Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
2
|
13
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А. |
3
|
10
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
10
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев В.Э. |
5
|
7
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
6
|
|
MARKUS SALM |
EST
|
26.04.2004
|
|
|
|
7
|
7
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
8
|
7
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
9
|
4
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
10
|
|
HEINAMAA AHSELI |
FIN
|
28.01.2002
|
|
|
|
11
|
4
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
12
|
4
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
13
|
|
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
10.07.2002
|
|
|
|
14
|
4
|
ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
15
|
4
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
16
|
4
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П. |
17
|
2
|
БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
2
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
19
|
2
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
20
|
2
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
21
|
2
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
22
|
2
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
22
|
2
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
24
|
2
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
25
|
2
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
26
|
2
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
27
|
|
PRIIMAGI HENRIK |
EST
|
17.01.2003
|
|
|
|
28
|
2
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
29
|
2
|
ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
30
|
2
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
31
|
2
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
32
|
2
|
КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СЕВ
|
22.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
33
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
34
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
35
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
36
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
37
|
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
38
|
|
АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О., Рябов А.Н. |
39
|
|
КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
39
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н. |
41
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
42
|
|
МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
43
|
|
ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
44
|
|
МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
45
|
|
РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ |
Атрохов Л.А., Барышников А.В. |
46
|
|
TOBIAS ERIK |
EST
|
28.10.2004
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
48
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
49
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
50
|
|
СПИРИН МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
04.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
51
|
|
НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
51
|
|
ХОДЖАЕВ ЕГОР |
ТОМ
|
27.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ДЮСШ УСЦ |
Манапов Р.Р. |
53
|
|
БУНЬКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КРА
|
28.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
53
|
|
DORONIN NIKITA |
EST
|
07.04.2005
|
|
|
|
55
|
|
ЧУЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
07.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
56
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
57
|
|
ДОМАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
11.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
58
|
|
ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
59
|
|
LOGINOVS DANIELS |
LAT
|
25.12.2003
|
|
|
|
60
|
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
61
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
62
|
|
СКРЫПНИК СЕМЕН |
СПБ
|
14.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
63
|
|
ХАСАНОВ КАМИЛЬ |
СПБ
|
03.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
64
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
65
|
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
66
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
67
|
|
ALTUNIN VALENTIN |
EST
|
18.09.2004
|
|
|
|
68
|
|
АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
69
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
69
|
|
VAIKSNORAS GERMAN |
EST
|
22.10.2003
|
|
|
|
71
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Вязов А.И. |
72
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
73
|
|
DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003
|
|
|
|
74
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
74
|
|
РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
76
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
77
|
|
ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
78
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
79
|
|
БУТЫРИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
04.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
80
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
81
|
|
ЖУРАВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
29.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
82
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
83
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А. |
84
|
|
БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
85
|
|
ЯНОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
86
|
|
ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
87
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
87
|
|
ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
89
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
90
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
91
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
92
|
|
НУЖДИН ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
93
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
94
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
95
|
|
AFANASSIEV NIKITA |
FIN
|
02.08.2003
|
|
|
|
96
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
97
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
98
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
99
|
|
KUZNECOVS KIRILS |
LAT
|
11.03.2004
|
|
|
|
100
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
101
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
102
|
|
КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
102
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
104
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
105
|
|
ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
106
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
107
|
|
МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
108
|
|
ЛЫСКОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
06.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
109
|
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
109
|
|
ШВАРЦ ГРИГОРИЙ |
САР
|
24.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
111
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
112
|
|
LAASIK OLIVER |
EST
|
24.02.2005
|
|
|
|
113
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
113
|
|
СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Рябов А.Н., Ходаков А.И. |
115
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
116
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
117
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
118
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
119
|
|
АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Ивлиева О.Н., Красюк И.Н. |
120
|
|
ЦВЕЛЕВ ДАМИАН |
СПБ
|
29.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
121
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
122
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
123
|
|
ГИБИЗОВ АЗАМАТ |
АЛА
|
16.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
123
|
|
TERAL DEMIS |
EST
|
21.01.2002
|
|
|
|
125
|
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Финогентов А.Г. |
126
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
127
|
|
HANSTEIN BRAIAN |
EST
|
15.07.2002
|
|
|
|
128
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
129
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
130
|
|
ЗУБ ДАНИИЛ |
КРА
|
11.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
131
|
|
SHAPOVALOV KIRILL |
EST
|
06.08.2003
|
|
|
|
132
|
|
БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
133
|
|
РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
134
|
|
ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
135
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
136
|
|
ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
137
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
138
|
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СЕВ
|
26.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
139
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
140
|
|
ПОВАРНЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ПСК
|
19.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
141
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
142
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
143
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
144
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
29.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В. |
145
|
|
МОЛЧАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
02.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
146
|
|
PALCHUK NIKITA |
LNR
|
20.08.2002
|
|
|
|
146
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
148
|
|
ИГНАТЬЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
04.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
148
|
|
КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
150
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
151
|
|
КЛИМОВ АНТОН |
ЛЕН
|
19.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Кассин К.В. |
152
|
|
СОМЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
22.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
153
|
|
БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
153
|
|
РУМЯНЦЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
17.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
155
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
03.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
155
|
|
КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
157
|
|
ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
157
|
|
ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
159
|
|
ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
160
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
161
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
162
|
|
AIT DANIEL |
EST
|
27.06.2004
|
|
|
|
163
|
|
ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
164
|
|
МАЛОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
ПСК
|
07.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
165
|
|
ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
166
|
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
167
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
168
|
|
БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белова О.В., Цыкин П.В. |
169
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
170
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
171
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
172
|
|
ПОЛИКАРПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
09.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
173
|
|
КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К. |
173
|
|
ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Цыкин П.В. |
175
|
|
ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. |
176
|
|
ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
177
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
178
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
179
|
|
ЕРОХОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
19.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
180
|
|
БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Васильева М.А., Полторацкая Э.С. |
181
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
182
|
|
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
183
|
|
ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
183
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
185
|
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
185
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
187
|
|
ФАТИН ПЛАТОН |
ЛЕН
|
17.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Кассин К.В. |
188
|
|
ЗУБОТАРЕВ ЕГОР |
САР
|
17.08.2003
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Духонина Е.А., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
189
|
|
БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Огольцов М.О. |
190
|
|
ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
191
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
192
|
|
АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
193
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А. |
194
|
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
195
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
09.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |
196
|
|
БАБЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
07.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
197
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
198
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
199
|
|
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
17.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
200
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
201
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
202
|
|
СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
202
|
|
ФАТНАССИ АМИР |
ПСК
|
31.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
204
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Никитин Г.В. |
204
|
|
ТАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
СПБ
|
23.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Цебро К.В. |
206
|
|
ТУЛУМБАСОВ МАКСИМ |
ПСК
|
02.02.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
207
|
|
КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
207
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
209
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
210
|
|
МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Катков Л.М., Огольцов М.О. |
211
|
|
ХАХУЛИН ЛЕВ |
САР
|
15.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
212
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
213
|
|
МАШКОВЦЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
213
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н., Рыбакова М.Л. |
215
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
216
|
|
ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
217
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
217
|
|
БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
217
|
|
ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
31.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
217
|
|
ТИХАНОВ НИКИТА |
ПСК
|
06.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
221
|
|
ШЕСТЕРИКОВ ЛЕВ |
СПБ
|
24.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Руденков И.Б. |
222
|
|
АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
222
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
224
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
224
|
|
ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
224
|
|
ЯШИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
12.07.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
227
|
|
БОБКОВ ИВАН |
ВЛА
|
24.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ |
Атрохов Л.А., Барышников А.В. |
228
|
|
ПАЙСТ ЕГОР |
ПСК
|
12.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
229
|
|
NOVOSELTSEV IVAN |
EST
|
23.06.2004
|
|
|
|
230
|
|
ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
231
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
232
|
|
ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
30.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
232
|
|
КУЛЕШОВ ПАВЕЛ |
BLR
|
04.11.2003
|
|
|
|
234
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
235
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
235
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
17.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
Сурикова Н.В. |
237
|
|
ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003
|
III разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
237
|
|
ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
239
|
|
МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Хитров И.В. |
240
|
|
АНТОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
240
|
|
ПАВЛИЙ ВИКТОР |
СПБ
|
18.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
242
|
|
КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
243
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
243
|
|
МЫЛЬНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ЛЕН
|
13.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
245
|
|
КРАВЧЕНОК НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
06.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
245
|
|
ФОФИЛОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
06.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В., Леонов К.Н. |