фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аксенова Валерия | Ж | 06.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | |
Александров Константин | М | 12.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Александров Матвей | М | 09.03.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Алексеев Даниил | М | 22.04.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР Комета, УОР №1 | |
Бабенко Александра | Ж | 14.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Бакумов Артем | М | 22.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР Комета | |
Белова Маргарита | Ж | 07.08.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Галгаш Глеб | М | 14.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета, Школа Шиллера | |
Горьковская Софья | Ж | 03.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Грибова Елизавета | Ж | 06.10.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Дагаев Даниил | М | 04.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР Комета | |
Заворуева Милослава | Ж | 27.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Зобнина Полина | Ж | 24.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Киселева Аннета | Ж | 10.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Киселева Дарья | Ж | 12.06.2009 | Дети | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Киселева Софья | М | 20.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | |
Климушина Арина | Ж | 27.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Кондратова Ульяна | Ж | 06.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Корякин Александр | М | 27.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Краваль Данила | М | 01.04.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Курчинская София | Ж | 07.08.2012 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Кускова Александра | Ж | 08.09.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | СШОР Комета | |
Лемзякова Амина | Ж | 11.09.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | |
Леусенко Артем | М | 31.01.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Максимов Константин | М | 08.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Мамаева Ариадна | Ж | 13.11.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Маркелова Анна | Ж | 17.06.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Моисеева Варвара | Ж | 24.03.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Мостович София | Ж | 03.10.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Никитин Максим | М | 03.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | СШОР Комета | |
Итого: 49 |