Казань, ТАТ, 24.03.2017, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-715
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛОХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
06.12.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
2 | ШВАНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
08.08.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | ЮШКЕВИЧ САВВА |
МОО
|
11.04.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
3 | МАМАТОВ РУСЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | СОНЬКИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
20.02.2002 | КМС | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
6 | КАРИМОВ АРСЕН |
БАШ
|
24.12.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ИЛЮТКИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
01.02.2002 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
28.07.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
9 | ГУБКИН АНДРЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
08.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ЗАЙНУЛЛИН МАРАТ |
БАШ
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | ИЧЕТОВКИН ВАЛЕНТИН |
МОО
|
17.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
12 | ТЕРРА ТИБО |
МОС
|
03.04.2002 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
25.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО, Юность Москвы |
|
|
14 | КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ |
СВЕ
|
29.06.2002 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
15 | ИВАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
16 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
17 | БАЛАХОНЦЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
БАШ
|
15.04.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | БОБЫЛЕВ НИКИТА |
ТАТ
|
27.10.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | ИВАСЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
НИЖ
|
23.01.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | ЛЫЧАГИН НИКОЛАЙ |
НИЖ
|
29.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ЛЯЛИН ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
29.10.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
22 | СОКОЛОВ ДЕНИС |
ТАТ
|
31.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | БОЙКОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
08.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
31.03.2003 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | МАРТЫНОВИЧ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
13.07.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
26 | КАРАСЬ МАРК |
МОО
|
25.01.2003 | I разряд | ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово |
|
|
27 | ЧЕПКАСОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
27.05.2003 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ЖИДКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
29 | ВОЛКОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | ГИНДАНОВ МИЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ПЕТРОВ БРОНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.03.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
32 | НИКИФОРОВ ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
17.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | РОГОЖИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
26.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
34 | ДОЛГИХ ИВАН |
МОС
|
27.09.2002 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
35 | БОЛДИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
18.10.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | БЕРДНИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
УЛЬ
|
06.07.2002 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
36 | ПОЛЯНИН ДЕМЬЯН |
НИЖ
|
11.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ШАПОТКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.07.2005 | б/р | ЦСКА |
|
|
39 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
18.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
40 | ЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОС
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
41 | ГАРИПОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
30.03.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ШАКИРОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
ТАТ
|
29.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
43 | ФАЙЗУЛЛИН НИКИТА |
БАШ
|
07.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
46 | ДАШАНОВ АЛЕКСАДР |
ТАТ
|
14.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | СОКОЛИКОВ РУСЛАН |
ТАТ
|
24.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ПРОХОРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
49 | СМИРНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
50 | ЗАЙНУЛЛИН ИЛЬДАР |
ТАТ
|
04.03.2002 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
02.10.2002 | II юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
52 | ДАВЫДОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
19.10.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | АФАНАСЕНКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
28.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
54 | БРАГИН ФЕДОР |
СВЕ
|
05.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
55 | БАСИМОВ ЧИНГИЗ |
БАШ
|
21.11.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | ТЮРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | ГРИНЮШИН ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
24.08.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
58 | СИВКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
01.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
59 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
60 | ТЮРИН РОМАН |
ТАТ
|
20.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
61 | КУЗЬМИН ДАНИИЛ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
62 | ШАКИРОВ АЛМАЗ |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | ВОРОНЕЖЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
УЛЬ
|
12.07.2002 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
62 | ЧУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
БАШ
|
23.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
65 | ЗАЛЕВСКИЙ ДЕНИС |
УЛЬ
|
25.10.2002 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
66 | САМОХИН ДЕНИС |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
66 | КЕРИК АЛЕКСАНДР |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
68 | ШАРАФУТДИНОВ ИЛЬЯС |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
69 | ВАХРУШЕВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
19.01.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
70 | ШАЙДУЛЛИН АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
26.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
71 | КЕРИК ДАНИИЛ |
НИЖ
|
10.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ПАНЬКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СВЕ
|
24.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
73 | СИРАЗИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | ФРОЛОВ КИРИЛЛ |
УЛЬ
|
26.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
75 | ШИЛИМОВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
14.06.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | САФИН АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
05.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
77 | ДЕТЦЕЛЬ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
30.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | КУЗЬКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
УЛЬ
|
20.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
79 | ФЕДОСЕЕВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
20.05.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
80 | ВОСТРИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
СВЕ
|
17.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
81 | КАЛЮКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
20.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
81 | ЛЫЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
03.10.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
83 | КАРАМЗОВ НИКИТА |
УЛЬ
|
01.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
84 | МАСГУТОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
26.08.2003 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|