Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство ЦФО по фехтованию на саблях (2002 и младше)

Лобня, МОО, 23.04.2016, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2015-677

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ЗАХАРОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 30.05.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
2 ТИМОФЕЕВА КАРИНА МОС 30.07.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
3 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 17.06.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
3 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА ДАРЬЯ МОО 12.12.2002 II разряд МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
5 БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 25.05.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
6 ШУЛЬГА ЕВГЕНИЯ МОО 19.03.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В.
7 АРТЕМЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.10.2003 II юн. разряд МГФСО Бунаев С.А.
8 ФЕДОРИНА ТАТЬЯНА ИВА 11.06.2002 I юн. разряд МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 Даутбеков А.А.
9 ПЫХТИНА ЕЛЕНА МОС 12.03.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
10 ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ МАРИЯ МОС 22.03.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
11 ТИТОВА МАРИНА МОС 30.08.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
12 КУТЬКО СОФИЯ МОО 12.09.2003 II разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
13 ГУСЕЙНОВА ЮСТИНА МОС 22.02.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
14 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.11.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Тимофеев В.Г.
15 РОГОВА СОФЬЯ МОО 31.10.2003 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
16 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 04.06.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
17 САУНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОО 11.03.2004 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В.
18 ГУРКИНА ТАТЬЯНА МОС 28.01.2003 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Тимофеев В.Г.
19 ШАПОШНИКОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 07.09.2003 б/р СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
20 КИСЕЛЕВА СОФЬЯ ЯРО 11.11.2003 II юн. разряд МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис Павлов А.В.
21 МИХЕЕВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 23.07.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В.
22 СТЕПАНОВА АЛЁНА МОО 04.08.2003 б/р СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
23 ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ МОО 19.05.2005 б/р МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
23 БАУЛИНА ИРИНА МОС 11.12.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, АНО ФК Виктория-Эль Бакотина А.Г., Баранов И.В., Тимофеев В.Г.