Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
48
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
2
|
39
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
30
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
3
|
30
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
5
|
21
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
6
|
21
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
7
|
21
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
8
|
21
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
9
|
12
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
МСМК
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
10
|
12
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
11
|
12
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
11
|
12
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
13
|
12
|
ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
14
|
12
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
15
|
12
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
16
|
12
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
17
|
6
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Селин А.В., Селин В.В. |
18
|
6
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
19
|
6
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
20
|
6
|
САФИН ДАНИЛ |
КРА
|
12.04.2006
|
КМС
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Гуков А.С., Мандрыгин А.В. |
21
|
6
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
22
|
6
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Зеленин Г.В., Сидоров И.В. |
23
|
6
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ТИЦИАН |
МОО
|
20.08.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
24
|
6
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Хитров И.В. |
24
|
6
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОО
|
03.06.2004
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
26
|
6
|
ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
27
|
6
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
28
|
6
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
МС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
29
|
6
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
30
|
6
|
ЗЛОБИН ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
16.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
31
|
6
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
32
|
6
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Оботнин Н.Г. |
33
|
|
КОРБАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
23.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
34
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
35
|
|
БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
36
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Воскобойников П.С., Закрошкина А.В., Иванов И.Е. |
37
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
КМС
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
38
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
39
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Ахвердян Лев.С. |
40
|
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003
|
КМС
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион, МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
41
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
42
|
|
ПАВЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
23.09.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
43
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
44
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
45
|
|
КОЛОБОВНИКОВ ГЛЕБ |
БАШ
|
17.01.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
46
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
СПБ
|
24.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Алибеков Е.А., Степанова С.А. |
47
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
48
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
49
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
50
|
|
ТОРМОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
ТАТ
|
16.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
51
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
52
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
53
|
|
ЧЕКАЛЕНКО МАКСИМ |
ТУЛ
|
19.09.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
54
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
55
|
|
ЗАГАРЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
ТУЛ
|
11.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
56
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
27.09.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Соболева Л.М. |
57
|
|
РЫЧКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
11.02.2007
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
58
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Быков М.В., Курочкин А.О. |
59
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
60
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Соломко Ф.П. |
61
|
|
ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
62
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
63
|
|
ШЕРКУНОВ ФЁДОР |
МОО
|
01.02.2006
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Корнеев М.В., Полищук А.В. |
64
|
|
ПОНИТКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
БАШ
|
12.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
65
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
66
|
|
ШАГОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
20.09.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
67
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №1 |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
68
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ РИФ |
МОО
|
16.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Манапов Р.Р. |
69
|
|
ЧУЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
29.03.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
70
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
71
|
|
ЦЫПЛАКОВ ОЛЕГ |
НОВ
|
18.10.2006
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
72
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
73
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
31.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
74
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
75
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
75
|
|
ЧЕРНОУСОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
29.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
77
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
77
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЬ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТУЛ
|
21.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
79
|
|
ШМОНИН АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
80
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
81
|
|
ЛЮБАС ДАНИИЛ |
ОМС
|
15.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Дворниченко Э.А. |
82
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
83
|
|
ПОСТНИКОВ СПАРТАК |
ПЕР
|
07.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Аршинов В.Л., Губин Н.В. |
84
|
|
ФАЙЗУЛЛИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
07.01.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
85
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
86
|
|
УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В. |
87
|
|
МИШАРИН ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
13.04.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
88
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
89
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
90
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
91
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
92
|
|
ВЫБОРНОВ РОМАН |
МОС
|
13.06.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
93
|
|
ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
94
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
95
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
96
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
97
|
|
МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006
|
I разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Боднер С.А. |
98
|
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
10.08.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
99
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
99
|
|
ПАЛЬЧУК НИКИТА |
ТУЛ
|
20.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
99
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
102
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
102
|
|
ЗИНЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Усачев А.Ю. |
102
|
|
РОГОЖИН АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
24.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Кабулов Б.А. |
105
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
106
|
|
ДЕНИСЕНКО ЕФИМ |
СМО
|
19.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШ №4 |
Семенова Н.А. |
107
|
|
МИШАРИН ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
03.11.2005
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
108
|
|
ЖИДОВ МАРК |
КРА
|
28.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
РЦСПСР Чемпион |
Десятериков Б.А. |
109
|
|
ТИТОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
09.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
109
|
|
ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АЯЗ |
МОС
|
08.05.2006
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
111
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Вавилов А.А., Густа Я.В., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
112
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
113
|
|
МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.07.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
114
|
|
СУСЛОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
15.02.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
115
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
116
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
САР
|
12.05.2005
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
117
|
|
ПИРОГОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2006
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
118
|
|
ХИТРОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
22.05.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, УОР №2 |
Ананьев С.В., Дзуцев С.А., Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
119
|
|
ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРМ
|
12.02.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП |
Гуков А.С. |
120
|
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
НОВ
|
29.04.2005
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Чернов К.С. |
121
|
|
СТЕРХОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОС
|
28.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
122
|
|
ГУРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ОРБ
|
01.09.2004
|
III разряд
|
Центр фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
123
|
|
ПОГОРСКИЙ ЕГОР |
РОС
|
13.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
РОУОР, РФК |
Татаринов Н.М. |
124
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
124
|
|
БЕКМУРЗОВ РОДИОН |
МОО
|
27.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А., Курузиди С.Г. |
124
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
124
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
128
|
|
САВКИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2007
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
129
|
|
РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
130
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Сидоров И.В., Чичёв В.А. |
131
|
|
МИЛЛЕР ГЛЕБ |
ОМС
|
25.10.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №12 |
Моисеенко А.М., Ульянова И.В. |
132
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
03.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Михайлов И.С., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
133
|
|
БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004
|
КМС
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
134
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.11.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
135
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
136
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
136
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
138
|
|
МАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
139
|
|
НЕЖЕВЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
21.11.2006
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
139
|
|
ПЕРЧАТКИН ДИМИТРИЙ |
ХМА
|
09.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
139
|
|
СИНГУР АРТЁМ |
ПРМ
|
17.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Русич, ФФПК |
Юдин А.К. |
142
|
|
ДЕМЕНТЬЕВ СТЕПАН |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2006
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Мошков Е.О. |