фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Бендюк Анастасия | Ж | 28.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Бендюк Арина | Ж | 17.02.2012 | Дети | шпага | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | ||
Буйдо Онорэ | М | 31.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Вестон Лара | Ж | 22.09.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Власов Богдан | М | 22.04.2002 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Волков Владислав | М | 03.08.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Волков Кирилл | М | 21.03.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Гаврилов Климент | М | 02.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Геращенко Александр | М | 04.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Дрёмов Дмитрий | М | 26.01.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Дремова Дарья | Ж | 31.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Емельянова Наталия | Ж | 22.03.1972 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | Спартак | |
Игнатьева Надежда | Ж | 10.05.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Киселёв Михаил | М | 26.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Кныш Вера | Ж | 28.10.2003 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | |
Корнилова Арина | Ж | 25.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Королев Егор | М | 13.01.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Косопойко Екатерина | Ж | 05.10.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Марков-Бутырский Максим | М | 12.06.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Медведева Анастасия | Ж | 23.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Напёрсткова Лана | Ж | 06.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Охапкин Всеволод | М | 27.05.1987 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | |
Охапкин Константин | М | 05.02.1989 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак | |
Петров Захар | М | 01.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Петрова Ирина | Ж | 01.12.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Погорелова Софья | Ж | 27.12.1999 | Взрослые | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Полянский Павел | М | 31.05.2010 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Разиньков Тимофей | М | 27.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Чаплинская Елисавета | Ж | 17.01.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Ченцова София | Ж | 08.12.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | |
Итого: 32 |