фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Алексеев Андрей | М | 20.03.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Бакаев Константин | М | 11.08.2013 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Балакирев Даниил | М | 27.07.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Бардалим Александр | М | 24.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Бугеря Никита | М | 16.04.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Варлаков Михаил | М | 08.04.2007 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Горбунов Петр | М | 25.04.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Гущин Павел | М | 01.08.1998 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | Юность Москвы | |
Дыльнов Владимир | М | 30.07.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Заболотнев Георгий | М | 06.09.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Зимакос Остап | М | 25.10.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | |
Казаков Иван | М | 06.10.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Казанцев Яромир | М | 20.11.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Кудрявцев Даниил | М | 15.08.2011 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Кузьмичев Григорий | М | 12.02.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Лонги Маттео | М | 16.04.2007 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Малашкевич Никита | М | 19.05.2007 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Меньков Александр | М | 19.08.2014 | Дети | шпага | Юность Москвы | ||
Моисеев Дмитрий | М | 14.04.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Мягких Владислав | М | 15.08.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Обжогин Олег | М | 18.09.2012 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Паджев Глеб | М | 25.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Попов Владислав | М | 17.06.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Толстов Дмитрий | М | 16.07.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Трофимов Никита | М | 03.09.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | КМС | Юность Москвы | |
Трубачев Константин | М | 18.03.2013 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Удалкин Иван | М | 14.06.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Фидря Данила | М | 14.12.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Харламов Александр | М | 05.12.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Цветков Степан | М | 15.01.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | III разряд | Юность Москвы | |
Итого: 31 |