фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамс Кирилл | М | 16.04.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Абтразакова Софья | Ж | 13.11.2011 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Абузяров Роман | М | 16.05.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Абусева Анжела | Ж | 10.08.2010 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Алигейдарова Дарья | Ж | 26.03.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Аминов Рамиль | М | 28.11.2003 | Взрослые | рапира | I разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Ананьева Софья | Ж | 07.02.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Асанулы Нурдаулет | М | 22.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Асеев Илья | М | 13.07.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Белухина Анастасия | Ж | 27.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Березин Матвей | М | 19.10.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Болквадзе София | Ж | 25.07.2013 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Бояркин Павел | М | 16.06.2009 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Будаговская Кира | Ж | 27.04.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | III разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Гейн Павел | М | 21.07.2009 | Дети | шпага | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Гончарова Полина | Ж | 11.04.2010 | Дети | рапира | I разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Гуров Павел | М | 01.09.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | I разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Давыдов Евгений | М | 10.07.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Давыдова Дарья | Ж | 24.11.2004 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Дубовицкий Максим | М | 10.02.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Евдокимов Макар | М | 05.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | Школа фехтования | ||
Жариков Андрей | М | 11.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Желнин Леонид | М | 10.03.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Земский Евгений | М | 05.09.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Иванов Артем | М | 27.06.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Ильясова Елизавета | Ж | 24.07.2009 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Иноземцева Лилиана | Ж | 05.07.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Каримов Данияр | М | 27.08.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Кашапов Мансур | М | 13.03.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Киляков Даниил | М | 26.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | Школа фехтования | |
Итого: 76 |