Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СНИГИРЕВА КРИСТИНА |
СВЕ
|
11.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
2
|
|
КРЮКОВА АРИНА |
ХМА
|
07.12.2009
|
III разряд
|
ФК "На острие" |
Бакиров М.М. |
3
|
|
ЮШКОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
16.03.2009
|
КМС
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
3
|
|
КОГОЛЬ ПОЛИНА |
ХМА
|
17.03.2009
|
III разряд
|
ФК "На острие" |
Бакиров М.М. |
5
|
|
МАНЫЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ г. Полевской |
Овчинников М.А., Сушенцова И.А. |
6
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
13.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
7
|
|
ПЕТУХОВА ИРИНА |
СВЕ
|
03.05.2011
|
III разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
8
|
|
БЫСТРИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СВЕ
|
25.01.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
9
|
|
СЛИНКИНА КСЕНИЯ |
ХМА
|
07.10.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ФК "На острие" |
Абдюшев М.Н. |
10
|
|
ЗЕМЦОВА ПОЛИНА |
СВЕ
|
18.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З., Стихарёва С.В. |
11
|
|
ШАБАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
13.12.2011
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
12
|
|
БЫЗОВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
22.03.2011
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
13
|
|
МИХЕЕВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
22.01.2009
|
II разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
14
|
|
УГОЛЬНИКОВА ЗАБАВА |
ЧЕЛ
|
05.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
15
|
|
ТОЛКАЧЕВА СОФИЯ |
СВЕ
|
05.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Сененко П.О. |
16
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
13.04.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
17
|
|
ГОЛОЧАЛОВА МАРИНА |
ХМА
|
22.06.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
18
|
|
ТЫРИНА ПОЛИНА |
ХМА
|
12.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК "На острие" |
Бакиров М.М. |
19
|
|
СОКОЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
09.06.2011
|
III разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
20
|
|
ПЕЧЕРИНА СВЕТЛАНА |
ХМА
|
20.08.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
21
|
|
ПУНПОЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
08.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
22
|
|
ГИБЕРТ АННА |
СВЕ
|
07.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ г. Полевской |
Овчинников М.А., Сушенцова И.А. |
23
|
|
ИСАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.01.2011
|
III разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
24
|
|
КОРНЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ХМА
|
11.04.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
25
|
|
РОСТОВЩИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ХМА
|
22.09.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК "На острие" |
Бакиров М.М. |
26
|
|
МЕРЗЛЯКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СВЕ
|
11.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Гегечкори Г.З. |
27
|
|
КОРКИНА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
11.03.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» |
Киселев О.А. |
28
|
|
АСАНОВА АЛИСА |
ХМА
|
03.12.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
29
|
|
КОРНЕЕВА ЕЛЕНА |
СВЕ
|
19.11.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Новик Е.Д. |
30
|
|
РЕВИНА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
08.06.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
31
|
|
КОРОБОВА КРИСТИНА |
ХМА
|
21.07.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
32
|
|
ХРОМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ХМА
|
10.10.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
33
|
|
БУРЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
15.07.2009
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» |
Киселев О.А. |
34
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВА АЛИСА |
ХМА
|
12.09.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Стихарёва С.В. |
35
|
|
ВЛАСОВА АННА |
ЧЕЛ
|
17.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
36
|
|
КУДРЯШОВА АРИНА |
СВЕ
|
14.12.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБОУ ДО ГО Заречный «СШ СК «Десантник» |
Киселев О.А. |
37
|
|
БАЙГОЗИНА КРИСТИНА |
ТЮМ
|
11.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
38
|
|
СЛЕПЕНКО АЛЁНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
11.11.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ «Умка» |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |