Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
2
|
26
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
3
|
20
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
3
|
20
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
5
|
14
|
КУШНИР ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СЕВ
|
22.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
6
|
14
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
7
|
14
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
8
|
14
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
9
|
8
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
10
|
8
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
11
|
8
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
12
|
|
TULEGENOV ELNUR |
KAZ
|
16.04.2002
|
|
|
|
13
|
8
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
14
|
8
|
АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О., Рябов А.Н. |
15
|
8
|
БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Степанова С.А. |
16
|
8
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
17
|
4
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
18
|
4
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
19
|
4
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
20
|
4
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
21
|
4
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
22
|
4
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
22
|
4
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
24
|
4
|
ЧУЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
07.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
25
|
4
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
26
|
4
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Финогентов А.Г. |
27
|
4
|
ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
27
|
4
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
29
|
4
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
30
|
4
|
ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
30
|
4
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
32
|
4
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
33
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
34
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
35
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
36
|
|
ZADOROZHNIY NIKITA |
UKR
|
10.07.2002
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
38
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
39
|
|
ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
40
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
41
|
|
КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
42
|
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СЕВ
|
26.11.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
43
|
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
44
|
|
ПОПОВЦЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
БАШ
|
08.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
45
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
46
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
47
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
48
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
50
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
51
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
51
|
|
ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
53
|
|
КОМРАКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
24.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Рудьман Г.Б. |
54
|
|
ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
54
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
56
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
57
|
|
ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А. |
58
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П. |
58
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Вязов А.И. |
60
|
|
БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
61
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
62
|
|
АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
63
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
64
|
|
МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
65
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
66
|
|
КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
67
|
|
КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
68
|
|
НИКИФОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
24.11.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
69
|
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
70
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
71
|
|
ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
72
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
73
|
|
ДОМАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
11.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
73
|
|
СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
73
|
|
РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
07.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
КСШ |
Атрохов Л.А., Барышников А.В. |
76
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
76
|
|
РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
78
|
|
ЧЕРНЯНИН ВИКТОР |
ЛЕН
|
14.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С. |
79
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
80
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
81
|
|
FEDOTOV ALEKSANDR |
KAZ
|
29.01.2003
|
|
|
|
82
|
|
БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
82
|
|
TINNIKOV GEORGIY |
KAZ
|
13.07.2003
|
|
|
|
84
|
|
СЕРГИЕНКО ЯКОВ |
МОС
|
30.01.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
85
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
86
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
86
|
|
КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
29.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
88
|
|
ФЕДОРОВЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
КИР
|
24.12.2002
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
89
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
90
|
|
ЛЫСКОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
06.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
91
|
|
СКОЧИЛОВ ИГНАТ |
СПБ
|
15.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
92
|
|
БРУНДАКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СТА
|
02.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинов Д.Г. |
93
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
94
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
19.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
95
|
|
СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Ходаков А.И. |
96
|
|
НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
97
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
03.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
98
|
|
ХОДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.05.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
99
|
|
ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
100
|
|
КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
101
|
|
АНТОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
102
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
103
|
|
ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
22.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
104
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
105
|
|
КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
106
|
|
КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
107
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
107
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
109
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
110
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
111
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
112
|
|
ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. |
113
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
114
|
|
БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
115
|
|
ДОМАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
11.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
116
|
|
БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
117
|
|
УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О. |
118
|
|
ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
119
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
22.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
120
|
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
121
|
|
БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А. |
122
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
122
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
124
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
125
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
126
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
127
|
|
ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н. |
128
|
|
ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
129
|
|
НИКОНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Мищук М.М. |
130
|
|
АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
130
|
|
ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
132
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
04.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
133
|
|
ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
134
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
135
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
136
|
|
ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Цыкин П.В. |
137
|
|
ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
137
|
|
МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
139
|
|
ГАМОСОВ ДАВИД |
АЛА
|
12.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
140
|
|
РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
141
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
141
|
|
ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
143
|
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
144
|
|
ГОРЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СТА
|
13.05.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
145
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
24.03.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Вилявин В.М., Кольцов Е.Б. |
146
|
|
ЦЕЙГАЛОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
ВЛА
|
08.12.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
КСШ |
Атрохов Л.А., Барышников А.В. |
147
|
|
ОБУХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
22.11.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
148
|
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
149
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
150
|
|
БАБАХАНЯН МЕРСИК |
МОО
|
13.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
150
|
|
БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003
|
III разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Белова О.В., Цыкин П.В. |
150
|
|
МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
150
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
150
|
|
СТЕПАНЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
150
|
|
ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
156
|
|
КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Кузнецов Ю.К. |
157
|
|
БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
158
|
|
ВЕПРЕВ АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
03.04.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
158
|
|
КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
160
|
|
ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Васильева В.Г. |
161
|
|
ОГОРОДНИКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
10.09.2003
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
162
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
СЕВ
|
03.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
163
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
163
|
|
ТУТУБАЛИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
03.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Столбов С.А. |
165
|
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
166
|
|
СТЕПАНЧЕНКО ИВАН |
СЕВ
|
17.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
167
|
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
168
|
|
ХАРЕБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛА
|
14.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Шарова Н.Г. |
169
|
|
ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
170
|
|
БОРЗОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
25.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
171
|
|
КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
172
|
|
КРАВЧЕНОК НИКОЛАЙ |
СПБ
|
06.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
173
|
|
ХРОМОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
22.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
174
|
|
ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
175
|
|
ГОЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
13.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
176
|
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
177
|
|
ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.06.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
178
|
|
ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
179
|
|
ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
180
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
181
|
|
БАЖМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
05.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
182
|
|
ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
183
|
|
АПАЛЬКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
22.06.2004
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
184
|
|
ШИРНИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
24.05.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
185
|
|
ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
185
|
|
ОРЕХОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
187
|
|
КУРТАУЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
188
|
|
ЛОМАКИН ГОРДЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.06.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
189
|
|
ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
190
|
|
ГОРЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
06.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
191
|
|
НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
08.11.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И. |
192
|
|
ПАЙСТ ЕГОР |
ПСК
|
12.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
Николаева Т.В. |
193
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
194
|
|
САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Салтыков С.С., Соломко Ф.П., Хитров И.В. |
195
|
|
КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
196
|
|
КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
197
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
197
|
|
ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
Тотикова И.Т. |
199
|
|
ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
200
|
|
МАРКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
18.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
201
|
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
202
|
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
24.05.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
203
|
|
ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
204
|
|
МИЛЬКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
26.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Красюк И.Н. |
205
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
206
|
|
ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
207
|
|
СЧЕТОВ СЕВА |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
208
|
|
ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
209
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
24.09.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
210
|
|
ГОРИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
12.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Логунов Ю.Ю. |
211
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
212
|
|
АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Ивлиева О.Н., Красюк И.Н. |
213
|
|
КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
214
|
|
ЕВТЕЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОО
|
18.03.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Ананьев Е.В. |
214
|
|
ГОЛУБКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.10.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |
214
|
|
БОНДАРЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
СЕВ
|
20.04.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ №5 |
Михайлов И.С. |
217
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СТА
|
05.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Красюк И.Н. |
218
|
|
ЕРМИЛОВ ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
27.07.2005
|
II юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И., Закрошкина А.В. |
218
|
|
КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
220
|
|
КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
221
|
|
ИВАНЦОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
24.11.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
221
|
|
КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
221
|
|
ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
224
|
|
МАРТЫНОВ МАКСИМ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Хитров И.В. |
224
|
|
ПОПОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
13.10.2004
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
224
|
|
РЯБОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.11.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
227
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
27.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
227
|
|
ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.12.2004
|
б/р
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Муршудова Н.А. |
227
|
|
ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
СТА
|
16.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Ивлиева О.Н. |
230
|
|
ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003
|
III разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А. |
230
|
|
СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.06.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Ходаков А.И. |