Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
2
|
26
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
20
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г. |
3
|
20
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
5
|
14
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
6
|
14
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3, ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
7
|
14
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
8
|
14
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
9
|
8
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
10
|
8
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
11
|
8
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
12
|
8
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
13
|
8
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
14
|
8
|
КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
15
|
8
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
16
|
8
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М. |
17
|
4
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
18
|
4
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И. |
19
|
4
|
ЧУЕВ МИХАИЛ |
САР
|
07.05.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
20
|
4
|
ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
20
|
4
|
САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В. |
22
|
4
|
БУНЬКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
КРА
|
28.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
23
|
4
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
24
|
4
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
25
|
4
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
26
|
4
|
ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
27
|
4
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
28
|
4
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
29
|
4
|
НУЖДИН ГЛЕБ |
САР
|
07.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
30
|
4
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
31
|
4
|
СЕРГЕЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
08.07.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
32
|
4
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
33
|
|
БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на, УОР №1 |
Степанова С.А. |
33
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н. |
35
|
|
АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О., Рябов А.Н. |
36
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛ |
LAT
|
11.03.2004
|
|
|
|
37
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
38
|
|
ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
39
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
40
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ЛЕН
|
15.04.2002
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Петров Р.А., Рудьман Г.Б. |
41
|
|
ЛАТЫПОВ ТИМУР |
БАШ
|
27.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
42
|
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И. |
43
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
44
|
|
ЗАДОРОЖНИЙ НИКИТА |
UKR
|
10.07.2002
|
|
|
|
45
|
|
ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Вязов А.И. |
46
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
47
|
|
ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр |
Воскобойников П.С. |
48
|
|
МИТНИКОВ РОМАН |
СПБ
|
10.01.2003
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
49
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н. |
49
|
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
51
|
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
52
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
53
|
|
LOGINOVS DANIELS |
LAT
|
25.12.2003
|
|
|
|
54
|
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
55
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
56
|
|
КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
Вязов А.И. |
57
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
58
|
|
PALCHUK NIKITA |
LNR
|
20.08.2002
|
|
|
|
59
|
|
КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
60
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КРМ
|
12.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
61
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
62
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ ДАВИД |
КРА
|
24.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
63
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
64
|
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
65
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
66
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
67
|
|
CHEBOTAR DMITRY |
UKR
|
21.12.2002
|
|
|
|
68
|
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
69
|
|
БРУНДАКОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
СТА
|
02.10.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинов Д.Г. |
70
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
71
|
|
ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
72
|
|
ВЕПРЕВ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
03.04.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
72
|
|
МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
74
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
75
|
|
ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003
|
I разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
76
|
|
ВЛАСОВ БОГДАН |
СПБ
|
22.04.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
76
|
|
ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
78
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
23.06.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
79
|
|
РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
02.04.2002
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Финогентов А.Г. |
80
|
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР |
КРА
|
25.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МАУ МО БР СШ |
Нестеренко Д.И. |
81
|
|
ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
82
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Соломко Ф.П. |
83
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
84
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
КМС
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
85
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Волна г. Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
86
|
|
ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
87
|
|
БУТЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
ХМА
|
29.08.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
88
|
|
ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ №4 |
Онучин А.В. |
89
|
|
МОРОЗОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
24.03.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Нижний Новгород |
Вилявин В.М., Кольцов Е.Б. |
90
|
|
КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю. |
91
|
|
КИРМЕНЁВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
30.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
92
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Ширяев А.В. |
93
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
94
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
95
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
96
|
|
DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003
|
|
|
|
97
|
|
ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
22.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
98
|
|
УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
99
|
|
КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
100
|
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
101
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИГОРЬ |
ТАТ
|
10.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
102
|
|
НЕМКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
26.12.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
103
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
104
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СТА
|
19.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
105
|
|
РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
106
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
107
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
108
|
|
КОНДРАТЬЕВ ЗАХАР |
САМ
|
15.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Дымович А.Н. |
109
|
|
ЗУБ ДАНИИЛ |
КРА
|
11.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ |
Алибеков Е.А. |
110
|
|
КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
110
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
04.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
112
|
|
БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Огольцов М.О. |
112
|
|
ПЛАТОВ ОЛЕГ |
ИВА
|
12.01.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
Ширяев А.В. |
114
|
|
ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
115
|
|
ТЕЛЕЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
САМ
|
03.10.2005
|
II разряд
|
Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
116
|
|
БАШМИНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САР
|
04.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
116
|
|
ЛОГИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
09.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
118
|
|
БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
Соломко Ф.П. |
119
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П. |
120
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Евсеев Г.Е. |
121
|
|
ХОДЫКИН ЛЕОНИД |
ХМА
|
29.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
122
|
|
КУРОПАТКИН ДЕНИС |
ТЮМ
|
28.10.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
123
|
|
НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Курочкин А.О., Лайшевская А.А. |
124
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
125
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ДЕНИС |
САМ
|
01.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Дымович А.Н. |
125
|
|
ЧУПРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
04.04.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Ахрамович В.В., Цебро К.В. |
127
|
|
ГОЛУБЕВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
27.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С. |
128
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
128
|
|
СТАРОСТИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
23.06.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
130
|
|
ГУСАРЕВИЧ ДАНИИЛ |
КРМ
|
20.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
131
|
|
ПОПОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
04.12.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Дымович А.Н. |
132
|
|
ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
132
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
134
|
|
АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Тучково |
Скоробогатов О.Н. |
135
|
|
БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
136
|
|
ЯНОЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
137
|
|
НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003
|
|
|
|
138
|
|
АНТОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.11.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
139
|
|
БУРУНДУКОВ НАЗАР |
САМ
|
29.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
140
|
|
ВИШНЕВСКИЙ ИЛЬЯ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2004
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь |
Ушаков В.И. |
140
|
|
ЗЕНКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О. |
140
|
|
МИРОНОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
30.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
143
|
|
РАКША НИКОЛАЙ |
ТЮМ
|
22.03.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
144
|
|
КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
СТА
|
05.03.2005
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Красюк И.Н. |
145
|
|
БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
146
|
|
АВЕРИН ДЕНИС |
СТА
|
15.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Ивлиева О.Н., Красюк И.Н. |
147
|
|
СОЛОДЯНКИН ИЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
22.08.2002
|
I разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
148
|
|
ПЕРЧАТКИН ДИМИТРИЙ |
ХМА
|
09.08.2003
|
III разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
149
|
|
КАТКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
31.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
Дымович А.Н. |
149
|
|
ЛАТЫШКИН СЕМЁН |
САМ
|
17.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
149
|
|
КАРТАШОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ХМА
|
28.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Ронжин И.А. |
149
|
|
ТИМЧЕНКО МАКСИМ |
СТА
|
16.04.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Ивлиева О.Н. |
153
|
|
КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
153
|
|
РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В., Щипаков Г.Д. |
155
|
|
ГРИШЕЧКО ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
29.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. |
155
|
|
МИЛЬКЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СТА
|
26.01.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
Красюк И.Н. |
157
|
|
ЛЬГОВСКИЙ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
29.06.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
157
|
|
ШАГОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
20.09.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
159
|
|
МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Гуськова Е.Л., Катков Л.М., Огольцов М.О. |
160
|
|
ЮРКОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
10.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |