Курск, КУР, 08.02.2018, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0670, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 48 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
МОС
|
23.09.2001 | МС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
2 | 39 | ЛЯХОВА АННА |
СТА
|
25.07.2002 | КМС | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
3 | 30 | МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
27.03.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
3 | 30 | РАЙКОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
28.06.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
5 | 21 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
МОС
|
12.07.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, Динамо |
|
6 | 21 | ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
7 | 21 | АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА |
МОС
|
15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
8 | 21 | РАЙХЛИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.06.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
9 | 12 | ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
01.02.2001 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
10 | 12 | ВАСЯКИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
15.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 |
|
11 | 12 | МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
15.10.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
12 | 12 | МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА |
МОО
|
14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
13 | 12 | МОСИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
14 | 12 | МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
14.01.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
15 | 12 | СУТЫРИНА ВИОЛЕТТА |
НИЖ
|
26.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
16 | 12 | ХАНБИКОВА ЭЛИНА |
САР
|
05.08.2003 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
17 | 6 | ЧИХАНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
НИЖ
|
26.05.2003 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
18 | 6 | НАЗАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛА
|
29.04.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
19 | 6 | БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
17.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
|
19 | 6 | ЦВЕТКОВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
09.07.2002 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
21 | 6 | МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
22 | 6 | КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
18.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
23 | 6 | ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
24 | 6 | ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
03.08.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
25 | 6 | БЕСКРОВНАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
22.05.2003 | II разряд | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
26 | 6 | БЕКМУРЗОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
08.09.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
27 | 6 | БИТАРОВА ЛОЛИТА |
АЛА
|
11.10.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
28 | 6 | МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
29 | 6 | ПЕРЕВОЗНИКОВА АЛИСА |
МОО
|
13.02.2002 | КМС | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
30 | 6 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
МОО
|
21.10.2001 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
31 | 6 | СЕРГЕЕВА АРИНА |
АЛА
|
05.12.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
32 | 6 | ЯРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САМ
|
07.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
33 | БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
21.11.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
34 | ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, КОР №1 |
|
|
35 | БАБЕНКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.02.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
36 | ЛИСНИЦА АНТОНИНА |
СЕВ
|
22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
37 | СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА |
МОО
|
16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
38 | МАРКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
39 | ГЗЮНОВА АННА |
МОС
|
24.06.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
40 | ЗЕМЛЯКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
05.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
41 | ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
24.05.2002 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | ГАРАНИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
14.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
43 | ДИДЕНКО ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
44 | МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА |
ВЛГ
|
10.09.2003 | КМС | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
44 | ТРАХИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
11.01.2002 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
46 | КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
05.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
47 | УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА |
МОС
|
27.01.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
48 | ХОМЕНКО АЛИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | ||
49 | ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
24.08.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
50 | МАРКИНА ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
02.06.2003 | КМС | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
51 | ХАЕРТДИНОВА ПОЛИНА |
БАШ
|
06.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
52 | ИВАНОВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
03.08.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
52 | КОВТУН ЭЛЕОНОРА |
АЛА
|
28.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
54 | ПОЛЯКОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
08.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
55 | БОРИСЕНКО НАТАЛЬЯ |
САМ
|
14.03.2003 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
56 | ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
57 | ШАЛАРЬ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
58 | АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
59 | СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.01.2002 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
60 | ГОЛУБКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
04.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | АРТАМОНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
62 | ЗИМОВИНА АННА |
МОО
|
10.09.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
63 | МАЛИНОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.04.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
64 | БОРОДАВКИНА ОЛЬГА |
КРЯ
|
03.01.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
65 | БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
19.02.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
66 | ГОВЕНДЯЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
19.06.2004 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
67 | ГУЛЯЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
САМ
|
26.02.2003 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
67 | МЕЛЕХИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.03.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
69 | РОГОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
31.08.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
70 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
УЛЬ
|
19.07.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
71 | МАЛЬХАНОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
19.10.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
23.05.2001 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
74 | САДЫКОВА ФАРХИНУР |
ТАТ
|
05.02.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
75 | РУБЦОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
САМ
|
29.06.2002 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
76 | ГУСЕЙНОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
77 | САБУРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
АЛА
|
28.10.2002 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
78 | СПИРИДОНОВА НАДЕЖДА |
ИВА
|
28.12.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
79 | БЕЛКИНА ВЕРА |
КРМ
|
04.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
79 | ГЛАЗОВА АННА |
САМ
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
79 | СЕМЕНЮК ПОЛИНА |
САМ
|
25.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
82 | КАЗАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
БАШ
|
25.10.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | ОРИНЯНСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
12.09.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
84 | КОЗАЕВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
15.08.2002 | КМС | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
85 | ТРАВИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
07.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
86 | КОСЫХ АЛЬБИНА |
САР
|
18.08.2001 | I разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
87 | ФИЛИППОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
09.05.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
88 | БАРХАТОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
13.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
89 | СОЛОВЬЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
16.01.2002 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
90 | ПЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КИР
|
25.06.2003 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
91 | ХАРЛАШИНА АННА |
МОС
|
05.06.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
92 | КУЛИНСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
93 | КОПЫРИНА НИНА |
САР
|
25.09.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
94 | СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
95 | ШУЛИМОВА ЮЛИЯ |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
96 | СИДОРЧИК ДАРЬЯ |
МОО
|
15.05.2002 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
97 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
98 | КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
15.09.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
99 | БУРЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СТА
|
11.11.2003 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
100 | СЕЛИНА ИРИНА |
МОО
|
12.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
101 | СТЕЛЬМАХ СОФИЯ |
КЛГ
|
20.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
102 | ПУДОВКИНА АРИНА |
САМ
|
04.09.2002 | I разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
103 | КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СЕВ
|
13.12.2004 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
104 | КОЗЫРЕВА АННА |
САР
|
05.12.2001 | КМС | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
105 | ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА |
МОС
|
03.12.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
106 | ДУДАРЬКОВА ЕВА |
НОВ
|
12.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
107 | НАБАТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
108 | БЕЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
26.05.2001 | I разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
108 | КЛЕМИНА-ПЕТРЕНКО МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
18.09.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
110 | ХАРЛАМОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
111 | ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.11.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
112 | БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.07.2001 | КМС | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
112 | ШЕЛКОВНИКОВА АННА |
КРЯ
|
05.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
114 | ХАКИМОВА ЭЛИНА |
РОС
|
04.01.2002 | II разряд | РОУОР |
|
|
115 | КАЧНОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", УОР №2, ФФКО |
|
|
116 | ВИДМИЛЛЕР АЛИНА |
ОМС
|
20.02.2002 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
117 | СЕРГЕЕВА СОФИЯ |
КЛГ
|
27.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
118 | КОСТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ВЛГ
|
25.06.2002 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
119 | МЕЩЕРИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ВЛГ
|
07.11.2001 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
|
|
120 | АУШЕВА АННА |
ОМС
|
03.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
121 | ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
08.06.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
121 | ВАСИЛЕНКО ЛАДА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
123 | ТРОФИМЕНКОВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
26.06.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
124 | КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
31.12.2002 | МС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
125 | ЛОБАНОВА АННА |
МОО
|
09.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
126 | ИСАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
25.09.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
127 | МАТЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
06.09.2001 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
128 | ПЕТРОВИЧ АННА |
МОС
|
21.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
129 | ГАО АННА |
СЕВ
|
26.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
130 | БЛИНОВА ВАРВАРА |
КЛГ
|
28.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
131 | ХАРЛАМОВА ЯНА |
МОС
|
15.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
132 | ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.04.2002 | КМС | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
133 | ЧЕМОДАНОВА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
134 | НОСКОВА ВЕРА |
КИР
|
16.12.2003 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
135 | ЗАЙЦЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
31.01.2001 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
135 | ПАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
06.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
135 | МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.08.2003 | II разряд | Динамо |
|
|
138 | ГУСАРОВА АННА |
ПСК
|
21.11.2003 | КМС | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
139 | СТУДЕНЦОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
КРА
|
27.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | КГУФКСТ |
|
|
140 | ВИНОКУРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
16.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
141 | ОСТАШКО АНГЕЛИНА |
КРА
|
27.06.2004 | I разряд | МАУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
142 | ВОЛКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
23.10.2003 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
143 | НЕЛЮБИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
КИР
|
04.05.2002 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
144 | СОРОКА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
145 | ЧУРКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
16.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
146 | МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
04.11.2003 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
147 | НОСОВА АРИНА |
НОВ
|
24.02.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
148 | КОРШУНОВА СТЕФАНИЯ |
МОС
|
11.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
148 | СУПРУНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
11.10.2001 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
150 | БАЛАШОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
151 | РОМА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
СПБ
|
28.04.2001 | I разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
152 | НЕСТЕРОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
30.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
153 | ГРИШАНИНА АННА |
МОС
|
15.08.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
153 | КРАСНОВИД ДАРЬЯ |
САР
|
10.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
155 | ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ |
ЛЕН
|
14.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
156 | ГУЗИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
157 | БОЙКО АННА |
КРМ
|
31.01.2001 | I разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
157 | ЗАИКИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
28.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
159 | ДЕЙНИКИНА МАРИЯ |
СТА
|
25.04.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
160 | ВОРОБЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
27.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
160 | ФЕДОРУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
28.02.2002 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
160 | ТЕЛЕЖНИКОВА АННА |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
163 | КОЛОКОЛЬЦЕВА МАРИЯ |
САР
|
02.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
163 | МАКАРЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.10.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
165 | ИВАНОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
18.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
166 | БАКАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
20.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
167 | БАЙКУЛОВА АННА |
САР
|
24.03.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
167 | БОГДАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ПСК
|
18.12.2003 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
167 | ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
КЛГ
|
14.12.2001 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
170 | БАЗДЫРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.02.2003 | II разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
170 | КАРПУШЕНКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СМО
|
31.01.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
172 | ФАДЕЕВА ЕВА |
МОО
|
12.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
173 | ИВАНОВА ЛЕРА |
АЛА
|
26.01.2003 | I разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
174 | КОРОВКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
175 | ТРИФОНЕНКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СМО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
176 | УРЧЕГОВА ПОЛИНА |
КРЯ
|
11.01.2002 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
177 | СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
04.05.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
178 | СМАГЛЮК ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
17.03.2001 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
179 | ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
17.08.2001 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
180 | САФРОНЕНКО МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
180 | ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
23.09.2003 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
182 | САБЕЛЬНИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
29.01.2004 | II разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
183 | ГУСЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
20.08.2002 | КМС | СШОР Комета |
|
|
183 | КОЗЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
03.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
185 | ПЕТРОВА ЮЛИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
12.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
185 | ХАБИБУЛЛИНА АННА |
ЛЕН
|
19.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
187 | МАМАЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
КИР
|
27.09.2003 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
188 | ЧЕНЦОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
189 | АФАНАСЬЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
22.10.2002 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
189 | БЫВШЕНКО АЛЕНА |
КРЯ
|
28.08.2002 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР Спутник |
|
|
189 | ПЕТРОВА МАРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
28.05.2001 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
192 | ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА |
СТА
|
03.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
193 | РЕПИНА АРИНА |
СТА
|
06.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
194 | ИКАЛОВА ДИАНА |
АЛА
|
14.01.2001 | II разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
195 | АНИСИМОВА АЛЕНА |
ИВА
|
29.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
195 | СТЕПАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
23.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
197 | БОЛЬШОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
24.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
197 | ГУРОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
16.07.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
199 | ТИМОФЕЕВА АРИНА |
САМ
|
16.01.2002 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
200 | ДАЦКЕВИЧ ТАТЬЯНА |
БАШ
|
01.05.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
201 | ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.02.2001 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
202 | ЗАЕЦ КСЕНИЯ |
ВРЖ
|
24.06.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
203 | ШУСТОВА ТАИСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.01.2001 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НУ(К)ОР |
|
|
204 | ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
08.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
204 | КРАСУЛЬНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.07.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
206 | КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
18.01.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" | ||
206 | ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА |
СЕВ
|
01.06.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
208 | БРАИЛОВСКАЯ МИЛЕНА |
СТА
|
07.06.2002 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 |
|
|
209 | БОРОДАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
КРМ
|
30.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
|
|
209 | ЗАЙЦЕВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ИВА
|
29.06.2001 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
209 | ИВАНОВА ЛИНА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2003 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
212 | СУЛИМ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
24.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
213 | КРЕТИНИНА СОФЬЯ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
214 | ЕРМАКОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
21.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
214 | ФИЛЮРИНА КРИСТИНА |
СМО
|
15.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
216 | ЗЫКОВА ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
12.07.2001 | II разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
216 | КАРАЧИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВА |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
216 | МЕДВЕДЕВА ПОЛИНА |
ВРЖ
|
04.08.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
219 | ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА |
СТА
|
10.12.2003 | II разряд | МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
|
|
220 | ФОМКИНА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
11.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|