фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Арутюнов Борис | М | 12.04.1973 | Взрослые | рапира | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Богданов Ярослав | М | 28.06.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Боголейша Матвей | М | 23.05.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Брякотнин Александр | М | 22.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Бушланова Мирослава | Ж | 24.07.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Быкова Кира | Ж | 27.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Великжанин Ярослав | М | 11.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Володина Мирослава | Ж | 31.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Волынец София | Ж | 15.10.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гисматуллин Рашид | М | 05.11.2012 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Демахин Михаил | М | 25.10.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дробинина Арина | Ж | 13.01.2011 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Дударева Ольга | Ж | 29.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Дятлова Елизавета | Ж | 03.01.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", СШОР по фехтованию | |
Ефимов Максим | М | 26.04.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Зибарева Александра | Ж | 29.05.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Зимин Данила | М | 19.11.2009 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Зимина Альбина | Ж | 13.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Зимина Ангелина | Ж | 13.07.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Колев Владислав | М | 07.02.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Коркина Милана | Ж | 18.01.2014 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Королева Мария | Ж | 23.03.2009 | Дети | шпага | III разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Кропотова Арина | Ж | 09.11.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Кузина Екатерина | Ж | 08.07.2014 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Липский Михаил | М | 27.07.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Лысак Константин | М | 03.08.2010 | Дети | шпага | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Макушкин Матвей | М | 12.01.2009 | Дети | шпага | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Маллер Евгений | М | 11.10.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Малороссиянов Алексей | М | 25.06.2013 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Минаков Кирилл | М | 10.07.1998 | Взрослые | шпага | МС | НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Итого: 47 |