Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997
|
МС
|
Спартак, ГКСДЮШОР Комета, КОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
2
|
|
КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.05.1996
|
МС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
3
|
|
БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
27.09.1997
|
МСМК
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
3
|
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
5
|
|
МОИСЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
11.12.1998
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Радугин И.И. |
6
|
|
ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
08.02.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
7
|
|
БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
11.07.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
8
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П. |
9
|
|
БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН |
КРА
|
16.03.1995
|
МС
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А. |
10
|
|
ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
19.08.1999
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. |
11
|
|
ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
28.03.1997
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА |
Иевлев М.К. |
12
|
|
ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ РАСИМ |
ТАТ
|
18.06.1996
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, ЦСКА |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И. |
13
|
|
ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
31.07.1997
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 |
Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В. |
14
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
21.12.1997
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА |
Радугин И.И. |
15
|
|
СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
24.10.1997
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В. |
16
|
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
17
|
|
ГАНИН ИГОРЬ |
НОВ
|
25.01.2000
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
18
|
|
МАСЮК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
11.01.1996
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы |
Моргоев Э.К. |
19
|
|
ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
ЛЕН
|
01.12.1998
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
20
|
|
БУШУЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.03.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
21
|
|
ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
09.08.1995
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
22
|
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, Динамо |
Гараева Ю.Р., Ходаков А.И. |
23
|
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г. |
24
|
|
СКУЦКИЙ ОЛЕГ |
САМ
|
08.06.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В., Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
24
|
|
ФЕЛИКСОН КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.07.1997
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радугин И.И. |
26
|
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М., Шартов С.В. |
27
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В. |
27
|
|
АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
26.01.1997
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В. |
29
|
|
ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.08.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
30
|
|
КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
19.11.1999
|
КМС
|
ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 |
Зайцев А.В. |
31
|
|
МИНАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
10.07.1998
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР |
Демахин И.Ю., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
32
|
|
ПАНИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
33
|
|
ШИКИРУН НИКИТА |
ОМС
|
18.05.1998
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, КУ ООО ШВСМ, СДЮСШОР №12 |
Шабалин Г.В. |
34
|
|
РАССОЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.01.1997
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
35
|
|
ГЛУШАКОВ БОРИС |
МОС
|
24.08.1999
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
36
|
|
МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОО
|
27.04.2000
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л. |
37
|
|
КАМНЕВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
23.06.1997
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1, Самарский университет |
Жилкин В.А. |
38
|
|
СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН |
МОО
|
28.03.1996
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 |
Селин А.В., Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г. |
39
|
|
КУВШИНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
06.08.1995
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
40
|
|
САЙРАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
БАШ
|
09.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
41
|
|
ЛУКИНЫХ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
РОС
|
24.07.1996
|
КМС
|
РОУОР |
Татаринов Н.М. |
42
|
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
43
|
|
ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ |
МОС
|
16.08.1996
|
КМС
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
43
|
|
ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
28.03.1998
|
КМС
|
ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион |
Алибеков Е.А., Десятериков Б.А. |
45
|
|
НАУМОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.08.1995
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Муршудова Н.А. |
46
|
|
КОВАЛЬЧУК ЭДУАРД |
МОО
|
07.04.2000
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Соломко Ф.П., Чуркин Д.Ю. |
47
|
|
ПАНИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
24.06.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Лобанова О.В., Моргоев Э.К., Родионов Д.В. |
48
|
|
ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.06.1999
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П. |
49
|
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
50
|
|
АНДРИЯШКИН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.01.1997
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
51
|
|
АМИРОВ КАРИМ |
БАШ
|
14.11.1997
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
52
|
|
ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
53
|
|
КЕСАЕВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
06.10.1999
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
54
|
|
СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2000
|
КМС
|
КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
55
|
|
МУРЗАНОВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
17.03.2000
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1 |
Дымович А.Н. |
56
|
|
СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
08.10.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
57
|
|
ГУНКИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
18.02.2000
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
58
|
|
КОЧЕТКОВ АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
02.01.2000
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
59
|
|
ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
60
|
|
ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
03.02.1997
|
МС
|
ОГУОР, СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
61
|
|
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
17.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
62
|
|
ПАРФЕНЕНКО АНТОН |
МОО
|
17.08.1998
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Ю.А. |
63
|
|
ВОЛЧКОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
20.07.2000
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
64
|
|
КАНЕВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
15.03.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Финогентов А.Г. |
65
|
|
ШЕВЦОВ ЮРИЙ |
КРА
|
08.10.1999
|
II разряд
|
ККОО ФФКК, ККОО ФФКК |
Крутякова Э.М., Феленков А.П., Феленков А.П. |
66
|
|
ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
67
|
|
ЩИПАКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
06.10.1995
|
КМС
|
МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
Щипаков Д.В. |
68
|
|
БРАГИН ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
23.10.2001
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
69
|
|
КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
70
|
|
ЛАПТЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
19.09.2000
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никулин В.Г. |
71
|
|
ДЫЧЕК ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
07.02.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
72
|
|
ЧЕСНОКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НОВ
|
06.01.1997
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В. |
73
|
|
СЕРДЮК ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
15.07.1999
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
Михайлов В.Г. |
74
|
|
НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
09.06.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
75
|
|
КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
19.04.1999
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
76
|
|
ГЛАДКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
19.10.1998
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1, СамГТУ |
Дымович А.Н. |
77
|
|
ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
23.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
78
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
02.10.1998
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
78
|
|
МУРАДЯН АРШАК |
КРА
|
08.08.1997
|
КМС
|
МБУ ЦСП Лидер |
Мурадян Т.А. |
80
|
|
ЗОЛОТУХИН ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
12.12.2000
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СШОР №1 |
Дымович А.Н. |
81
|
|
БЕКЕТОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
07.06.1999
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
82
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
83
|
|
ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
12.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. |
84
|
|
ОЛЮНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КИР
|
25.09.1998
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К., Погудин В.И., Столбов С.А. |
85
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
86
|
|
ХАРИТОНОВ АРТЕМ |
КРА
|
26.08.1997
|
I разряд
|
КГУФКСТ |
Десятериков Б.А. |
87
|
|
ИДИАТУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
88
|
|
РУДОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.01.2000
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Беляев Р.В. |
89
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |