Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Лион, Франция, 17.12.2016, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2016-394, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
2 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
3 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
3 TOTH JANKA HUN 19.10.1998
5 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
6 21 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
7 BERTOLA LARA ITA 07.11.2000
8 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
9 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
10 12 ЮСОВА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 08.09.1998 МС Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Исакова И.К.
11 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
11 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
13 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
14 12 ИБРАГИМОВА ЭЛИНА РФ 14.12.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Иванов А.В., Попов Е.А.
15 BICEGO LODOVICA ITA 16.02.1998
16 HAJAS NORA HUN 03.10.2000
17 MAGERAS FINNULA USA 09.02.1998
18 6 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
19 PAPPONE ARIANNA ITA 12.04.1999
20 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
20 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
22 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
23 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
24 SORIANO MARIE FRA 28.06.1998
25 TIEU MAY USA 18.05.2001
26 IZUMISAWA KANNA JPN 02.10.1997
27 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
28 6 ЦИБИРОВА КАМИЛЛА РФ 06.04.1998 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
29 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
30 DESCHNER STEFANI USA 28.06.1999
31 DUCHESNE MARIE FRA 08.06.1997
32 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
33 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX NAOMI CAN 20.06.1998
34 ENDO RINA JPN 08.05.1998
35 CRUM QUINN USA 24.07.1997
36 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
36 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
38 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
39 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
39 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
41 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
42 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
43 SIMON CHLOE FRA 25.06.1998
44 PACELLI MARIA TERESA ITA 19.06.1998
45 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
46 RECHER ALICE FRA 06.04.1999
47 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
48 WATSON SOLENE FRA 11.08.2000
49 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
50 CAO YING CAN 11.05.2001
51 УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА РФ 12.07.2000 МС СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
52 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
53 UENO YUKA JPN 28.11.2001
54 ADLER POLLY USA 24.02.2001
55 HENAFF ILONA FRA 22.04.1998
56 WEINER KARI GER 09.11.1999
57 MATRASZEK VERONIKA VIKTORIE CZE 01.04.1998
58 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
59 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
60 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
61 JEGLINSKA ALEKSANDRA POL 27.12.1999
62 LOSSO ANNA CHIARA ITA 26.06.1997
63 LEE ANNORA USA 30.05.2002
64 VOGEL AINHOA GER 01.11.2001
65 PETRIGNANI ALESSANDRA ITA 27.11.1998
66 LIU CYNTHIA CAN 15.07.2000
67 PIMOUGUET EMMA FRA 19.12.1998
68 HOHENADEL LEILANI GER 13.08.1997
69 MECH MARTA POL 18.11.1999
70 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
71 PATRU MORGANE FRA 07.02.1998
72 DE BREM AUDE FRA 02.02.2000
73 POLTZ ANNA HUN 18.04.2000
74 MIZOGUCHI REINA JPN 27.07.1998
75 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
76 LOBODA VIOLA HUN 30.07.1997
77 DU KATIE CAN 27.08.1999
78 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
78 TISSEUIL EVA FRA 21.09.1998
80 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
81 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
82 MENNOCK SOLENE FRA 25.09.1997
83 МАМАЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ РФ 12.05.1998 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М., Ольховская М.И.
84 DEVORE DELPHINE USA 04.04.2001
85 WISOKY WERONIKA POL 03.07.2000
86 WOJTALUK JULIA POL 15.09.1998
86 CAULFIELD JANE CAN 16.04.2001
88 CATARZI CONSTANCE FRA 22.12.1998
89 VOESTE MARA SOFIE GER 11.12.2001
90 СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 14.06.1999 КМС КазУОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Прохорова Е.А.
90 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
90 VANNEREAU CLEMENCE FRA 18.12.1998
90 ZHOU EMME USA 17.10.2000
94 STEPHAN MONA GER 08.02.1999
95 PAPP PETRA HUN 22.02.1997
96 BRETEAU ANDREA ESP 17.03.1998
97 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
98 JOERGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
99 FILBY SARAH CAN 09.12.1998
100 FERON JOHANNA GER 29.11.2000
101 VADSTRUP SOPHIA HACK DEN 13.06.1997
102 WASILCZUK DOMINIKA POL 20.08.2000
103 GUILLAUME MEREDITH FRA 08.04.1997
104 HERNANDEZ SUSANNE VEN 01.10.2001
105 FONTAYNE EMMA FRA 26.03.1999
106 KIRSCH ANNE GER 25.12.1999
107 GARCIA MENDICINO CRISTINA ESP 23.10.1997
108 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
109 OJEDA MARINA ESP 26.06.1998
110 MATYSIAK KATARZYNA POL 24.11.1998
110 OLIVEIRA CAROLINA POR 02.07.1999
112 BARONNET MAELLE FRA 19.02.1999
113 FRACKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POL 07.10.1997
114 TUSSUPBEKOVA KULZHAN KAZ 02.09.1998
115 DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT ELIZABETH CAN 11.03.1999
115 BEATTIE KEZIAH GBR 01.09.1998
117 KRALIKOVA VERONIKA SVK 07.11.2001
117 TAYLOR LUCY GBR 06.04.1997
119 RUNDQUIST HARRIET SWE 05.02.1998
119 ENGELKE ISABELLE SWE 30.06.1999
121 CHAULLET MATHILDE FRA 19.06.1999
122 SAIKHANOVA SAYANA KAZ 18.10.2001
123 HULL VIOLET AUS 22.06.2000
123 AITZHANOVA TANGSHOLPAN KAZ 20.09.1999
Судьи
CAMBON Lionel (FRA)
CATHALAN Dominique (GER)
DUL Michal (POL)
FRANKEN Leo (GER)
GRANHOLM Carolyn (CAN)
GUENET Jean-Marc (FRA)
IANNUZZI Yanina (ARG)
LEROUGE Frederic (FRA)
MANZOTTI Matteo (ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw (POL)
SUPEL Grzegorz (POL)
SZELEI Istvan (HUN)
VISCARDI Alberto (ITA)
VISEUR Eric (FRA)