Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 16.09.2019, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-1365

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.05.2005 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
2 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА МОС 12.05.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Михайлов С.М., Предкова А.А.
3 ВИНОГРАДОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 11.07.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
3 СПИРИДОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 17.06.2005 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
5 ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ МОС 27.11.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
6 СИЗОВА СОФИЯ МОС 26.07.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
7 ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 20.11.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА МОС 14.10.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А., Новикова В.П.
9 СОКЕРИНА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 10.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
10 ЦУШКО СОФЬЯ МОС 18.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
11 БУДИЛОВИЧ ЯНА МОС 15.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
12 КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА МОС 07.09.2006 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Иванова Н.М.
12 ВИГУРА ОКСАНА МОС 14.09.2005 I разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
12 ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ МОС 04.02.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
15 НОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.11.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
16 КЛИМЕНКО АЛЕНА МОС 17.01.2007 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
17 ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 05.12.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Рыбакова Т.С.
18 ВЕДИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 10.04.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
19 МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА МОС 13.07.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
20 САННИКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 21.08.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М.
21 ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 07.06.2005 I разряд МССУОР №3 Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э.
22 ПАСУЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 20.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
23 СУГКОЕВА ЛИДИЯ МОС 17.11.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
24 ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА МОС 06.05.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
25 СЛОБОДИНА АРИНА МОС 22.05.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Якунин Д.А.
26 ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ МОС 16.08.2005 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Гараева Ю.Р., Рыбакова Т.С.
27 ЖУКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 25.01.2007 б/р Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
28 СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА МОС 25.03.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
29 ФЕДОТОВА КСЕНИЯ МОС 06.01.2006 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
30 КУЛЬКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОС 05.01.2007 II разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
31 АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.03.2007 б/р МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
32 СЕМЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 13.09.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
33 ХОМИЧ МАРИЯ МОС 03.11.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
34 ГАНЕНКОВА ВАСИЛИСА МОС 24.07.2007 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
35 СМИРНОВА ЮЛИЯ МОС 29.06.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
36 ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА МОС 30.01.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
37 НЕЧАЕВА СОФИЯ МОС 23.10.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
38 ЛУКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 12.09.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В.
38 ФЕДОТОВА МАРИЯ МОС 07.10.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
40 НЕДЕЛЬКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 28.05.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
41 МИТРОФАНОВА АЛИНА МОС 23.02.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
42 УСИК АЛИНА МОС 30.06.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
43 ГУРСКАЯ КИРА МОС 08.08.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
44 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ МОС 10.11.2005 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
44 САРАНЦЕВА АЛЕНА МОС 02.11.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
46 МИХАЙЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 27.07.2006 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
47 КОЛЕДОВА АННА МОС 02.08.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Логунов Ю.Ю., Мухин Д.А.
48 ЛУКАШЕНОК СОФИЯ МОС 09.08.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Берлинова А.В.
49 БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ МОС 01.06.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
50 НЕКРАСОВА ЕВА МОС 05.07.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
51 КРУТИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА МОС 08.02.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
52 ГУЛИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 04.05.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
53 АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА МОС 10.07.2006 II юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
54 МАРАМЫГИНА АРИНА МОС 14.07.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
55 БОДУН ВЕРОНИКА МОС 05.11.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
56 ПРЯНИЧНИКОВА ИРИНА МОС 26.02.2005 III разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
57 ФЕДЮКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 04.09.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
58 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОС 23.07.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
59 КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 22.07.2006 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
60 НЕМЫХ ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 12.02.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
61 ГАЛЯМОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА МОС 02.10.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
62 ЩЕРБАКОВА ВАРВАРА МОС 08.06.2005 II разряд ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
63 ФЕДОТОВА СОЛОМОНИЯ МОС 14.08.2006 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
64 ЯНПОЛЬ СОФЬЯ МОС 08.11.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Якунин Д.А.
65 КУРОЧКИНА КСЕНИЯ МОС 28.11.2005 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
65 НЕЖИВЫХ АННА МОС 23.03.2006 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
67 КЛИМОВА УЛЬЯНА МОС 05.09.2007 I юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
68 КОМАРОВА АНИТА МОС 28.06.2006 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
69 РОМАШОВА АННА МОС 19.05.2006 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
70 БЕЛОНОЖКИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 26.02.2006 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
71 ЛЯПИНА ИРИНА МОС 10.01.2006 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
72 ХАБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 22.08.2005 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
73 ИВАНОВ КИРА МОС 03.02.2007 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
74 БЕЛЯКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ МОС 30.06.2006 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
75 ГУНБИНА ВАРВАРА МОС 14.10.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
76 ЖУКОВА АННА МОС 24.12.2006 б/р ФК Динамо-Москва Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
77 ВОРОБЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 04.12.2005 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
78 БЕЛЯЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 08.08.2007 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
79 ГАВРИЛОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.11.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
80 ИЗМАЙЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 08.07.2007 III юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
81 ЛЕПЕХА ПОЛИНА МОС 21.08.2007 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
82 ЛЯГУШКИНА МАРИЯ МОС 21.09.2006 I юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
82 СКОТНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 01.04.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
82 КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 28.03.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
85 ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ КРИСТИНА МОС 21.11.2007 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рыбакова Т.С.
86 ПАНИНА ПОЛИНА МОС 02.07.2007 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А., Шатов И.О.
87 ГУДКОВА АННА МОС 30.07.2005 II юн. разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
88 СЕРГЕЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ МОС 05.02.2006 I юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
89 АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ МОС 20.11.2007 II юн. разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
90 ЗЫКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 14.06.2007 II юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.