Меню

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Берн, Швейцария, 22.11.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2019-0384, К=1.5

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 REIZLIN IGOR UKR 07.02.1984
2 39 АНОХИН ВАДИМ РФ 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 BARDENET ALEXANDRE FRA 26.05.1990
3 SVICHKAR ROMAN UKR 18.06.1993
5 NIKISHIN BOGDAN UKR 29.05.1980
6 BOREL YANNICK FRA 05.11.1988
7 ELKORD HOUSSAM MAR 24.02.1993
8 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
9 12 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ РФ 13.02.1993 ЗМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
10 PARK SANGYOUNG KOR 16.10.1995
11 PEREIRA YULEN ESP 12.07.1995
12 LIMARDO GASCON RUBEN VEN 03.08.1985
13 12 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА РФ 16.04.1992 ЗМС МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
14 LUGONES RUGGERI JESUS ANDRES ARG 26.12.1991
15 CANNONE ROMAIN FRA 12.04.1997
16 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
17 SIKLOSI GERGELY HUN 04.09.1997
18 HEINZER MAX SUI 07.08.1987
19 KURBANOV RUSLAN KAZ 17.09.1991
20 BUZZI LORENZO ITA 02.04.1994
21 GUSTIN RONAN FRA 17.08.1987
22 6 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ РФ 07.05.1996 МС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И.
23 RAMIREZ YEISSER USA 05.11.1986
24 JORGENSEN PATRICK DEN 31.05.1991
25 HEREY ANATOLII UKR 31.03.1989
26 YU LEFAN CHN 22.08.1998
27 REIN STEPHAN GER 19.10.1988
28 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
29 FICHERA MARCO ITA 04.09.1993
30 PETERDI ANDRAS HUN 05.03.1988
31 BELLMANN LUKAS GER 14.01.1995
32 MA SEGEON KOR 24.01.1994
33 MINOBE KAZUYASU JPN 15.07.1987
34 SANTARELLI ANDREA ITA 03.06.1993
35 KANO KOKI JPN 19.12.1997
36 VERWIJLEN BAS NED 01.10.1983
37 ALEXANIN DMITRIY KAZ 18.12.1991
38 HOYLE JACOB USA 15.04.1994
39 YAMADA MASARU JPN 14.06.1994
40 CIMINI GABRIELE ITA 09.06.1994
41 GIANNOTTE FLAVIO LUX 06.05.1995
42 FREILICH YUVAL SHALOM ISR 24.01.1995
43 VUORINEN NIKO FIN 08.06.1989
44 AN SUNG HO KOR 27.11.1985
45 VISMARA FEDERICO ITA 10.07.1997
46 WENGLARCZYK JAN POL 27.12.1993
47 SOMFAI PETER HUN 02.04.1980
48 BANYAI ZSOMBOR HUN 09.12.1996
49 SAKAMOTO KEISUKE JPN 02.02.1984
50 LIMARDO FRANCISCO VEN 27.03.1987
51 KAULL JAMES USA 07.07.1991
52 LAN MINGHAO CHN 28.08.1996
53 WANG ZIJIE CHN 15.07.1996
54 ELSAYED MOHAMED EGY 03.03.2003
55 STANKEVYCH VOLODYMYR UKR 17.05.1995
56 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
57 MEDVEDIEV VITALII UKR 07.05.1983
58 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
59 BERAN JIRI CZE 18.01.1982
60 FONG HOI SUN HKG 15.01.1993
61 FEROT FRANCOIS XAVIER BEL 05.03.1991
62 ZAWROTNIAK RADOSLAW POL 02.09.1981
63 UYAMA SATORU JPN 10.12.1991
64 MALCOTTI LUCAS SUI 09.01.1995
65 БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 27.09.1997 МСМК ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А.
66 BIABIANY MATHIAS FRA 30.11.1994
67 REDLI ANDRAS HUN 21.10.1983
68 DERYABIN IVAN KAZ 05.12.1993
69 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
70 SZENYI PETER HUN 18.03.1987
71 KHVOROST MAKSYM UKR 15.07.1982
71 RODNEY ADAM USA 16.05.1985
73 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
74 BRATTON BENJAMIN USA 18.06.1985
75 KUHN GEORG SUI 25.12.1992
76 KIM DAEEON KOR 02.01.1998
77 HERZBERG FABIAN GER 02.02.1988
78 HO WAI HANG HKG 07.04.1996
79 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
80 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 06.09.1994 МСМК МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
81 BAKOS BALINT HUN 28.04.1997
81 SALM JURI EST 04.04.1984
83 BRZOZOWSKI SEWERYN POL 19.11.1992
84 BROCHARD THEO SUI 23.05.2003
85 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
86 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
87 GARCIA EDUARDO PER 28.10.1998
88 NYCZ MATEUSZ POL 11.02.1989
89 ROBL TROELS CHRISTIAN DEN 05.03.1993
90 TSOKAS ASTERIOS GRE 18.01.1999
91 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
92 TYMOSHENKO RUSLAN UKR 01.01.1990
93 SHI GAOFENG CHN 16.01.1992
94 BLAIS-BELANGER MARC-ANTOINE CAN 20.02.1995
95 SANCHEZ-LETHEM PAUL JAMES GBR 01.07.1994
96 MARSH PHILIP GBR 23.10.1994
97 FOUGY NATHAN FRA 29.10.1996
98 LIS DANIEL ISR 19.12.1988
99 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
100 HARPER IDO ISR 12.10.1991
100 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
102 KWON JAESEON KOR 23.01.1998
103 OPALKA MICHAL POL 21.05.1997
104 MCDOWALD CURTIS USA 23.01.1996
105 BRINCK-CROTEAU MAXIME CAN 29.03.1986
106 NOLLNER DYLAN USA 13.05.1992
107 SHARLAIMOV VADIM KAZ 09.12.1996
108 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
109 RODRIGUEZ JOHN EDISON COL 24.01.1991
110 BRAUN RICO GER 29.09.1997
111 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ РФ 14.07.1986 ЗМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
112 BIELEC MACIEJ POL 17.09.1997
113 VAN NUNEN DAVID NED 17.07.1995
114 GAVALDA EUGENI ESP 26.07.1996
115 BIDOVEC JAN SLO 17.10.1989
116 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
117 RUSSO ANDREA ITA 09.03.1994
118 SONG JAE HO KOR 19.02.1990
118 WEBER FREDERIK SUI 01.03.1997
120 GASCON WILLIAN VEN 13.03.1995
121 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
122 ZHAO YUFENG CHN 18.09.1996
123 BESKIN GRIGORI ISR 21.06.1987
124 CANDEIAS RICARDO POR 22.07.1984
125 TARANENKO YURIY UKR 20.04.1994
126 POKORNY RICHARD CZE 11.07.1991
127 STEFFEN BENJAMIN SUI 08.03.1982
128 FAYEZ AYMAN EGY 03.03.1991
129 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
129 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
131 CAMARGO ALEXANDRE BRA 25.04.1999
132 ELSAYED AHMED EGY 13.07.1998
133 CAPEK MARTIN CZE 14.09.1983
134 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
135 FABREGAT ANGEL ESP 10.12.1996
135 GROVER ELLIOTT GBR 05.11.1994
137 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
138 GUNPUT SATYA MRI 30.10.1991
139 DORIGO CLEMENT FRA 29.09.1997
140 PITRA PAVEL CZE 25.06.1988
141 CHALOEMCHANEN CHINNAPHAT THA 08.11.2002
142 HOUSIEAUX MARC BEL 08.11.1988
142 SYCH YAN UKR 17.06.1996
144 DONG CHAO CHN 05.02.1988
145 PRIINITS STEN EST 10.11.1987
146 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
147 BODOCZI NIKOLAUS GER 27.08.1993
147 HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ REYNIER CUB 03.01.1987
147 RUBES MARTIN CZE 16.09.1996
150 DOMINGUEZ JOSE FELIX ARG 12.12.1983
151 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
152 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
153 BARGUES MANUEL ESP 23.02.1995
154 HUSSON GEOFFROY BEL 12.02.1993
155 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
156 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
157 DEWANDELEER FLORIAN BEL 23.07.1996
158 MYRGORODSKYI IEVGEN UKR 11.03.1986
158 TALIOTIS ALEXANDROS CYP 15.04.2002
160 CHAU CHAK HIN NICHOLAS HKG 14.05.1995
161 ALIMZHANOV ELMIR KAZ 05.10.1986
162 MASUDA YOHITO JPN 26.06.1999
162 NG HO TIN HKG 08.08.1996
162 ROD MAX POR 31.07.1993
162 UNTERHAUSER SAMUEL GER 12.07.1997
166 IBANEZ ALVARO ESP 25.05.1995
167 PITTET ALEXANDRE SUI 09.02.1995
168 BOUILLOT HIPPOLYTE FRA 13.07.1995
169 FAVA ALEX FRA 23.04.1989
169 TURNAU PEETER EST 30.08.1994
171 MILNER MAXTON GBR 22.09.1992
172 RIEDEL ALEXANDER GER 30.05.1995
173 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 19.02.1997
174 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
175 ZHUMABAI ULUU DANUSHMAN KGZ 24.05.1993
176 SINGH UDAIVIR IND 16.01.1995
177 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
178 ALDAWOOD JAWAD KSA 18.03.1999
179 TACCANI ALESSANDRO ARG 12.08.1992
180 BERTA DANIEL HUN 30.03.1994
181 ELSAGHIR AHMED EGY 09.08.1986
182 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
183 KAVVADIAS SAVVAS GRE 25.05.1992
184 ROMERO JUAN PEDRO ESP 12.06.1992
185 REYTOR VENET YUNIOR CUB 08.04.1988
186 VON DER OSTEN FREDERIK DEN 04.08.1993
187 KOSTKA KAROL POL 22.05.1986
188 KNEIST TONI GER 26.06.1984
188 SZALAY JAN SVK 29.06.1992
190 ALSHATTI ABDULAZIZ KUW 30.10.1990
191 MAK LOK MAN HKG 23.03.1997
192 NIGGELER MICHELE SUI 10.03.1992
193 ITO INOCHI JPN 27.02.1990
194 BRINKMANN MARCO GER 12.04.1997
194 CORDEIRO JOAO POR 08.03.1987
196 RIVERA DAVID PAUL SUI 31.12.2001
197 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
198 ANTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ POL 02.11.1993
199 BOUZAID ALEXANDRE SEN 29.06.1981
199 SCHMIDT RICHARD GER 10.07.1992
201 EL HAOUARI ABDELKARIM MAR 19.12.1993
202 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСК ВВС Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
203 GUSMAN AGUSTIN ADOLFO ARG 21.02.1998
204 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН РФ 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г.
205 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
206 LAI CLARENCE KA TSUN HKG 06.04.1991
207 GALLY AYMERICK FRA 30.03.1997
208 TAGLIARIOL MATTEO ITA 07.01.1983
209 SPONGA LUCA SUI 24.06.1991
210 SCHUMACHER COOPER USA 30.09.1994
211 MULLER LEONARD SUI 18.12.2002
212 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
213 TSINIS ALEXANDER USA 01.10.1980
214 HADZIC ALEN USA 15.11.1991
215 YANG YOUNGWOO KOR 28.10.1993
216 GAROZZO ENRICO ITA 21.06.1989
217 MA XIAO CHN 15.03.2001
218 ERBETTA DIEGO SUI 30.05.2002
219 MAISONET HECTOR PUR 23.07.1992
220 KNUDSEN KENNETH DEN 17.10.1997
221 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
222 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
223 PAAVOLAINEN JAAKKO FIN 23.12.1996
224 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
225 ADAIKIN DMITRIY KAZ 14.04.1994
225 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
227 KURZ JORDAN MAX URU 02.07.1998
228 YOO JUSTIN USA 06.05.1997
229 LIU YONGCHUANG CHN 18.03.1999
230 JOHNSTON CALUM GBR 13.01.1992
230 WRIGHT JOHN CAN 30.01.1991
232 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
233 METRAILLER CLEMENT SUI 11.06.1997
234 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
235 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
236 MOHSEN MAHMOUD EGY 24.03.1995
237 ALHUSSAIN AHMAD ABBAS I. KSA 01.10.1996
238 SAITO KENJI JPN 28.02.2000
239 JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI KORAKOTE THA 29.06.1997
240 BRUNOLD BRUCE SUI 12.10.1992
241 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
242 JUNG SEUNGHO KOR 15.01.2002
243 FUHRIMANN JONATHAN SUI 15.03.2002
243 HAMED ESLAM EGY 07.10.1992
243 STYMNE JAKOB SWE 25.07.1996
246 NORMAN RILEY CAN 05.12.1999
246 OSWALD CHARLES-ERIC SUI 09.10.1996
248 GALLAGHER PELLETIER SAMUEL CAN 21.07.1987
249 SONG HONGJIE CHN 19.07.1996
250 GUSTAVSSON CHRISTIAN SWE 24.05.1986
251 DOBREV DEYAN BUL 05.12.1975
251 OLSEN JOHANNES KRISTIAN DEN 22.01.1997
253 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
253 SCHANZLEH THOM NED 13.06.1990
255 LOSEVSKIY SERGEY RSA 12.06.1983
256 ELGENDY AHMED EGY 01.03.2000
257 SINGKHAM NATTIPHONG THA 11.09.2001
258 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
258 HOAREAU-BERKANI RAPHAEL JACQUES ALG 29.06.2002
260 ALGADI ABUBAKER REDA LBA 28.08.2002
261 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
262 SMITH DWIGHT USA 09.07.1987
263 NA BYEONGHUN KOR 28.08.1993
263 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
265 JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM DEN 11.02.2001
266 BISHOP WILLIAM NZL 31.12.1990
267 HOYER MARTIN CZE 25.11.1967
268 MULTERER NIKLAS GER 13.02.1988
269 MARCOL DANIEL POL 06.03.1997
270 BECKER PHILIPP GER 20.12.1996
271 LEE JUNGHAM KOR 28.06.1991
272 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
273 LI BING CHN 06.08.1994
274 VAN WINDEN LEVY NED 26.04.1991
275 LINNEMANN CHRISTIAN SCHACK DEN 25.03.1997
276 HO HON KIU HKG 22.06.2000
277 OH MIN JUNG KOR 06.06.1986
277 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
279 ANUPONGKUNKIT KANTAPHAT THA 23.12.1991
280 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
281 LUGO GRABIEL VEN 19.09.1996
282 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
282 GONZALEZ ALEXANDER COL 30.03.1986
284 HAMOLINE GAUTIER BEL 08.02.1995
285 YASSEEN MOHAMED EGY 05.01.2004
286 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
287 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
287 TARTA VINICIUS BRA 17.04.2000
289 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
290 MIGALLON GUILLERMO ESP 10.06.1993
290 WONG KEVIN HKG 05.03.1996
292 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
293 ROGER ZACHARIE HERVE MAR 09.09.1995
294 JONGKEES SEINO NZL 31.10.1983
295 MICHEL MARTEL MEX 08.02.1995
295 TAVOR ITAMAR ISR 02.10.2002
297 RAMI AISSAM MAR 08.05.1975
298 BERNARD FLORIAN BEL 25.01.1991
299 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
300 REZNIKOVICH LEONID MLT 15.04.1968
301 LIMARDO JESUS VEN 29.02.1996
302 DIABATE KELETIGUI JULIEN MLI 03.02.1996
303 GERBOC JAN SVK 23.01.1990
304 PERTUISOT HUGO FRA 23.08.1997
305 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
306 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
307 GONZALEZ FELIPE CHI 21.03.2000
308 BOYCE FELIX NZL 26.06.1995
309 ZYBACH LENNY SUI 21.12.2001
310 GRASBECK GUNNAR FIN 20.01.1993
310 VAN GAMEREN AXL NED 13.09.1993
312 FRENCH DYLAN CAN 16.05.1997
313 LEE SIMON RENJIE SGP 27.01.2003
314 BOROSAK HRVOJE CRO 30.12.1976
314 MAYNARD CALUM GBR 03.03.1993
316 BUHDEIMA KHALED LBA 26.09.1983
317 NAHI OMAR MAR 28.09.1993
318 MATKERIMOV NAZARBEK KGZ 20.12.1996
319 ABUJTELA ABDUSSALAM LBA 02.08.2000
320 CIOBANU RADU MDA 16.07.1986
321 EL GHADI ABDULMALEK LBA 24.06.2002
Судьи
AMEZ-DROZ Leon (SUI)
BEN CHAABENE Iheb (TUN)
BORSODI Andras (NOR)
BOSSART Michel (SUI)
BUCHS Daniel (SUI)
CAMPICHE Antoine (SUI)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FABRE Michel (SUI)
FALAH Alaa A. (IRQ)
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna (SUI)
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios (GRE)
LANG Daniel (SUI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAPP Zsolt (SUI)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)