Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство Москвы

Москва, МОС, 22.12.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0507

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 21.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э.
2 ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА МОС 13.09.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев В.Э.
3 КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.06.2002 КМС МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
3 ЛОМАГА ЕГОР МОС 09.01.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Белянинов Д.Г.
5 ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 03.12.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
6 САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 01.02.2004 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
7 БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 15.08.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В.
8 БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 02.04.2002 КМС ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
9 ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
10 ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ МОС 24.09.2002 I разряд ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
11 МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР МОС 28.09.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
12 РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 02.11.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К.
13 САВИНОВ ЕГОР МОС 06.02.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
14 ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Мухин Д.А.
15 БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН МОС 29.08.2002 I разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
16 КУСТОВ МАКСИМ МОС 07.10.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
17 ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ МОС 21.01.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
18 ТИКК ДАНИИЛ МОС 23.05.2002 КМС МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И.
19 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 04.01.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
20 ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ МОС 11.02.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
21 АГАРКОВ ИВАН МОС 25.02.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
22 УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН МОС 11.08.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Курочкин А.О.
23 РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ МОС 10.04.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
24 ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС МОС 14.05.2003 I разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А.
25 ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 10.01.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
26 КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 17.07.2002 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
27 ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 14.02.2002 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
28 ХОДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 14.05.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
29 КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 04.01.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
30 НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ МОС 06.12.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С., Сванидзе О.И.
31 БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ  МОС 31.10.2002 I разряд МССУОР №3 Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В.
32 САПРОНОВ НИКИТА МОС 17.05.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Можаев А.В., Родионов Д.В.
33 НЕМИРОВСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 08.11.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И.
34 УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 07.04.2003 КМС СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лев.С.
35 СОКОЛОВ РОМАН МОС 24.10.2002 II юн. разряд ЦСКА
35 ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ МОС 19.12.2002 II разряд МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
37 КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 10.05.2004 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
38 КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ МОС 18.03.2003 I разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
39 ДОМАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 11.06.2002 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
40 АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ МОС 15.01.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
41 ДОМАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 11.06.2002 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
42 ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ МОС 17.09.2003 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
43 РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН МОС 24.08.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
44 КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ МОС 24.01.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Матлина О.Н.
45 ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ МОС 11.06.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.
46 ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН МОС 26.10.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
47 СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН МОС 03.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
48 ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН МОС 30.03.2003 КМС Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
49 КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ МОС 20.08.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
50 КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 15.12.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Вязов А.И.
51 ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Рябов А.Н., Якунин Д.А.
52 ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР МОС 18.07.2004 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
53 ГАВРИЛОВ АРТЁМ МОС 17.08.2002 II разряд МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р., Новикова В.П.
54 ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ МОС 25.10.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
55 КУЛАЧКОВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 03.10.2005 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И.
56 АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ МОС 06.10.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
57 КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ МОС 02.02.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Рыбакова Т.С., Якунин Д.А.
58 ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ МОС 02.12.2005 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
59 ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ МОС 07.07.2003 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
60 КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР МОС 10.03.2002 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
61 ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МССУОР №3 Ахвердян Лор.С., Сванидзе О.И.
62 БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ МОС 01.02.2004 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
63 ВАРИН  ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 04.05.2005 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
64 ЛОСЕВ ИВАН МОС 29.12.2003 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
65 СЕРГИЕНКО ЯКОВ МОС 30.01.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
66 ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР МОС 15.09.2004 II разряд МГФСО Новикова В.П.
67 БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ МОС 03.03.2003 II разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
67 СЕДОВ ЕГОР МОС 27.01.2004 II разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
69 ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 15.03.2005 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
70 БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 20.06.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУ СШОР №42 Можаев А.В.
71 НИКОЛАЕВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 18.05.2003 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
72 ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 17.01.2004 II юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
73 БРОДОВ АНТОН МОС 22.01.2004 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Курочкин А.О.
74 КРУГЛИК АНТОН МОС 31.03.2004 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
75 КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ МОС 29.01.2005 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Бретёр Воскобойников П.С.
76 КУЧУК НИКИТА МОС 12.06.2004 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
77 МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА МОС 01.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В.
78 ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ МОС 19.10.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Мищук М.М.
79 ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 30.09.2002 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
80 СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.2003 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
81 НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ МОС 20.04.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
82 МАРКОВ НИКИТА МОС 18.06.2003 I юн. разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
83 БЕСШАПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 06.10.2003 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
84 ЛОГИНОВ МАРК МОС 10.09.2004 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
85 ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 05.07.2005 III разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
86 ОБУХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ МОС 22.11.2002 I юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
87 АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 26.08.2003 I юн. разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
88 КУЛАКОВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 05.03.2005 II разряд МССУОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
89 ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.06.2005 II юн. разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
90 ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ МОС 09.03.2004 II юн. разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
91 ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН МОС 23.07.2002 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Евсеев Г.Е.
92 ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 18.03.2004 I юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К.
93 МЕДВЕДЕВ СЕМЕН МОС 05.08.2004 II разряд АНО ФК Лидер Рябов А.Н.
94 ГРИШЕЧКО ФЁДОР МОС 29.08.2002 I разряд Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
95 СЧЕТОВ СЕВА МОС 21.01.2003 II разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
96 КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ МОС 15.11.2005 II разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н.
96 ЛОМАКИН ГОРДЕЙ МОС 03.06.2002 II юн. разряд МГФСО Ходаков А.И.
98 ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР МОС 30.12.2005 I юн. разряд СШОР УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М.
99 ИСАЧЕНКО ФЕДОР МОС 29.07.2005 II юн. разряд ФК Динамо-Москва Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А.