Меню

Итоговая классификация

Villa de Madrid

Мадрид, Испания, 18.05.2018, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-1037, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
2 52 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
3 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
5 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
6 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
7 28 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
8 28 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
9 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
10 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
11 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
12 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
13 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
13 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
15 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
16 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
17 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
18 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
19 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
20 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
21 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
22 FERJANI FARES TUN 22.07.1997
23 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
24 XU YINGMING CHN 22.01.1992
25 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
26 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
27 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
27 SPEAR JEFF USA 28.06.1988
29 BONSANTO FRANCESCO ITA 30.05.1995
30 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
31 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
32 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
33 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
34 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
35 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
36 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
37 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
38 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
39 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.12.1991
40 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
41 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
42 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
42 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
44 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
45 PIANFETTI MAXIME FRA 15.03.1999
46 D'ARMIENTO FRANCESCO ITA 11.05.1994
47 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
48 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
49 ANNIC EDERN FRA 19.07.1995
50 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
51 LU YANG CHN 17.11.1997
52 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
53 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
54 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
55 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
56 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
57 PLATONOV BOGDAN UKR 12.10.1996
57 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
59 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
60 WANG GUANGZHAO CHN 30.07.1996
61 YAN YINGHUI CHN 30.01.1998
62 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
63 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
64 BIBI ELIOTT FRA 29.10.1999
65 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
66 PATRICE SEBASTIEN FRA 07.04.2000
67 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
68 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
69 ROUSSET NICOLAS FRA 07.07.1988
70 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
71 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
72 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
73 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
74 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
75 HUANG XIANFEI CHN 14.01.1996
75 WANG SHI CHN 23.07.1997
77 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
78 KEMPF LORENZ GER 23.03.1997
79 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
80 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
81 NATANZON BENJAMIN USA 06.05.1997
82 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
83 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
84 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
85 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
86 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
87 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
88 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК СШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
89 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
90 COLLEAU CHARLES FRA 06.03.1996
91 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Костиков А.В.
92 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
93 AYMAN MOSTAFA EGY 07.05.1998
94 CASARES FERNANDO ESP 16.10.1980
95 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
96 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
97 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
98 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
99 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
100 LEE JONGHYUN KOR 08.03.1995
101 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
102 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
103 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
104 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
105 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
106 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
107 LIANG JIANHAO CHN 01.08.1996
108 HARIMA RYUTA JPN 09.03.1993
109 SCEPI STEFANO ITA 19.08.1992
110 KARIM NURZHAN KAZ 31.05.1995
111 QUINTERO JOSE VEN 06.11.1996
112 DAI RUI CHN 10.02.2000
113 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
114 OCINSKI JAKUB POL 30.03.1993
115 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
115 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
117 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
118 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
119 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
120 HAEKERD RUANGRIT THA 30.09.1992
121 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
122 ACUNA RAMIREZ ADRIAN MEX 18.11.1996
123 AMER MOHAMED EGY 18.12.1997
124 AYALA JULIAN MEX 06.03.1992
125 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
125 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
125 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
128 HO SZE LONG AARON HKG 23.06.1995
129 CHANG CHI HIN CYRUS HKG 03.12.1992
129 MONSALVA ROBERTO CHI 25.04.2001
131 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
132 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
133 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
134 HUANG LULU CHN 14.01.1996
134 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
136 IBRAGIMOV DAMIR KAZ 30.11.1992
136 LILLO GERARDO ESP 17.08.2000
138 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
139 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
140 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
141 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
142 MORI SHOICHI JPN 05.04.1994
143 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
144 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
145 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
146 BAHAMONDE MANUEL CHI 29.12.1994
146 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
148 ANISKOV SERGEY KAZ 10.12.1994
149 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
150 SPEAR WILL USA 17.04.1993
151 PUJOLS VICTOR M. DOM 13.01.1999
152 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
152 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
154 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
155 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
156 SOLANO GONZALO ESP 19.05.1994
157 WESTERN REYES RAFAEL DOM 22.06.1990
158 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
159 FARRE ORIOL ESP 17.07.1998
160 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
161 CONTRERAS VICTOR CHI 16.01.1990
162 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
163 ANDREU PERE ESP 14.06.1999
164 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
164 PALACIOS MURILLO MARIO ALBERTO COL 07.10.1995
166 MERCHANT JULIAN USA 12.05.1997
167 KITSIRIBOON SORAVIT THA 10.12.1998
168 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
169 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
169 OLMEDO CARLOS JAVIER ESP 25.02.1996
171 WOOG ALEXANDRE ISR 03.05.1984
172 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
173 ARELLANO FRANCISCO ESP 05.09.2000
174 ROMO BRANDON MEX 19.09.2000
175 ALAMMARI AMAAR KUW 10.12.1997
176 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
177 RAKHMANALI MUKHAMEDALI KAZ 30.11.1994
178 POTTER JAMES GBR 31.03.1994
179 MARCOS MIGUEL ANGEL ESP 18.04.1998
180 IMAI YASUTOMO JPN 10.06.1991
181 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
182 SANTIAGO VICTOR ESP 04.04.1993
183 ZEA GIBRAN MEX 14.06.1997
184 PITURA PHILIP CAN 04.03.1996
185 ALVAREZ RICARDO CHI 06.03.1998
185 JIMENEZ ANDRES CHI 29.01.2001
187 GENOVA ALVARO ESP 27.07.1999
188 ABEJON GAEL ESP 25.04.2002
188 SELL ALVARO ESP 22.02.2001
190 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
191 DE ROBBIO FEDERICO ITA 23.09.1998
191 SAMER MOHAB EGY 06.06.1995
191 WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI THA 15.09.2000
194 GUTIERREZ MELENDEZ GONZALO ESP 27.12.1998
195 ALONSO GONZALO ESP 03.05.1999
195 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
195 JIMENEZ DAVID CHI 02.03.2001
198 ALFAU LARANCUENTE GABRIEL ARMANDO DOM 04.04.1994
199 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
200 DOCAVO ANTONIO ESP 16.08.1999
201 DEL POZO ALBERTO ESP 20.04.2000
202 RODRIGUEZ MEDINA DARLIN RAFAEL DOM 09.11.1988
Судьи
ARSLAN Abdussamet (TUR)
BERNAOUI Raouf Salim (ALG)
CASARES Ignacio (ESP)
CHICHON Vanesa (ESP)
DE LA FUENTE Diego (ESP)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
LIMBARDET Christophe (FRA)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael (ESP)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang (VIE)
OCHOTORENA Jose Luis (ESP)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
VALLEJO Guillermo (ESP)