Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
2
|
13
|
БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
3
|
10
|
ПРУСАКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
19.01.2007
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
3
|
10
|
ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
5
|
7
|
САЛАБАЙ ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
27.02.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
6
|
7
|
ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
7
|
7
|
ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
8
|
7
|
ФИЛИППОВА ЖАННА |
ТАТ
|
28.12.2009
|
КМС
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
9
|
4
|
БЕЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.03.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
10
|
4
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
10.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
11
|
4
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2005
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
12
|
4
|
АЙДАРОВА АЛЛА |
МОС
|
15.11.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Гаврилов И.А. |
13
|
4
|
ШИРЯЕВА ВЕРА |
МОС
|
11.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С. |
14
|
4
|
КУНАШЕВА МАЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.09.2006
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
15
|
4
|
КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
16
|
4
|
СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Дикий Г.А., Шалагин Г.А. |
17
|
2
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
СПБ
|
07.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
18
|
2
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
19
|
2
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
20
|
2
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА АЛЁНА |
НОВ
|
16.01.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
21
|
2
|
ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В. |
22
|
2
|
ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
27.02.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
23
|
2
|
МИРОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
28.10.2007
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Терешкин И.О. |
24
|
2
|
ПОЛЯКОВА КАРОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
19.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Хоров М.Ю. |
25
|
2
|
КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
26
|
2
|
КУРДЮМОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.07.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
27
|
2
|
ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А. |
28
|
2
|
АВЕТИСЯН АННА |
МОС
|
15.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Попов А.В. |
29
|
2
|
НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008
|
МС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Виолентий Д.И., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
30
|
2
|
ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2007
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
31
|
2
|
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2006
|
КМС
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
32
|
2
|
РОМАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
02.09.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
33
|
|
МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
34
|
|
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
09.03.2007
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Сазонов Е.С., Феоктистов В.В. |
35
|
|
КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Самигуллина А.Ф., Теренина А.В. |
36
|
|
ШИШОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
28.04.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Гагулашвили А.И. |
37
|
|
ЛИПОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
28.11.2006
|
КМС
|
|
Кунов В.В. |
38
|
|
МЕССЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
39
|
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
40
|
|
ПЧЕЛИКОВА ИЛОНА |
НОВ
|
23.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
41
|
|
РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Агапов О.Е., Виолентий Д.И., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
42
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Семин С.А. |
43
|
|
ЗУДИЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
16.09.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С., Семин С.А. |
44
|
|
ТИШКОВА ОЛЬГА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
45
|
|
КОВАЛЕНКО ТАИСИЯ |
МОС
|
09.12.2006
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Макеева Л.А., Моторин И.Р. |
46
|
|
ТУГОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
12.07.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С., Семин С.А. |
47
|
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
19.10.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Гофман Е.Б., Сазонов Е.С. |
47
|
|
НАУМКИНА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
16.03.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
49
|
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АННА |
НОВ
|
07.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Самигуллина А.Ф. |
50
|
|
КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
51
|
|
ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
АЛТ
|
23.06.2006
|
МС
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
51
|
|
МАНТУРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
16.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Никитин К.В., Тонкина Е.А. |
53
|
|
ФАЙЗИЕВА АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
54
|
|
НИЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
01.07.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Муртазаев Ш.М., Семин И.С. |
55
|
|
БЕЛОВА ОЛЕСЯ |
НИЖ
|
14.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
56
|
|
ТАТАРНИКОВА АЛИНА |
САМ
|
28.04.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
57
|
|
РОЗАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
27.07.2010
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
58
|
|
ЛЕВАШОВА МАРИЯ |
ЯРО
|
02.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ ЯМР |
Павлов А.В. |
59
|
|
ФАРАФОНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.12.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Моторин И.Р. |
59
|
|
КАРДАНГУШЕВА ИЛЯНА |
СПБ
|
18.01.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Вильгусевич В.В., Киселев А.Н. |
61
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
62
|
|
ЗОЛОТОВА ВЕРА |
СПБ
|
13.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Хоров М.Ю. |
63
|
|
СИТКИНА АРИНА |
ПЕР
|
12.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Закиров Р.В., Зеленин А.Н. |
64
|
|
ЧЕРНЫШЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДТ Измайловский |
Скуратов В.С., Хоров М.Ю. |
65
|
|
ЦУПКО-СИТНИКОВА АРИНА |
ПЕР
|
02.04.2008
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
Зеленин А.Н. |
66
|
|
ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |
67
|
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
12.10.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф., Степанов А.В. |
68
|
|
ВИКАРЧУК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
20.03.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
69
|
|
ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
Карпычев В.А. |