фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамов Владислав | М | 23.04.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Антонова Вероника | Ж | 17.01.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР Комета | |
Балашова Софья | Ж | 06.05.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Безденежный Максим | М | 24.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Безденежных Никита | М | 20.02.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | |
Бузденкова Маргарита | Ж | 24.05.2013 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | |
Бурцев Георгий | М | 21.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Бычков Северин | М | 12.01.2012 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | |
Викарчук Александра | Ж | 20.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Воронков Тимофей | М | 01.12.2010 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Галимзянов Максим | М | 01.12.2004 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Гвоздева Софья | Ж | 16.12.2009 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Геосова Кристина | Ж | 22.03.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | |
Глущенко Алена | Ж | 21.01.2013 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Гребенкин Владимир | М | 11.04.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Кеньшенский Александр | М | 26.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Колесник Семен | М | 14.02.2007 | Кадеты | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Колесников Федор | М | 10.05.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Королева Алиса | Ж | 30.07.2014 | Дети | сабля | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | ||
Кочетов Алексей | М | 06.11.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | МС | СШОР Комета | |
Кошелев Захар | М | 07.05.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Крестина Марина | Ж | 20.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Кривич Алексей | М | 23.10.2006 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Лепихин Марк | М | 11.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Лысак Ася | Ж | 27.08.2010 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Макаров Максим | М | 27.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Макаров Марк | М | 13.09.2013 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Маржаков Артем | М | 15.04.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | II разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | |
Митяков Артем | М | 20.05.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Московченко Елизавета | Ж | 12.05.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | |
Итого: 58 |