фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Абрамов Михаил | М | 26.03.2007 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Аброськина Александра | Ж | 03.12.2012 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Аброськина Евгения | Ж | 23.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Акимова Анна | Ж | 28.07.2009 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Баев Макар | М | 28.04.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | СШОР по фехтованию | ||
Баранова Арина | Ж | 30.03.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Великодная Анжелина | Ж | 12.07.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Власенко Дарья | Ж | 15.03.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Гаврилов Артемий | М | 23.10.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Довлетов Иляс | М | 19.04.2003 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Домошенкина Анастасия | Ж | 10.02.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Еременко Софья | Ж | 19.11.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Капашина Алиса | Ж | 02.01.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Карболина Евгения | Ж | 06.03.1994 | Взрослые | сабля | МСМК | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Карболина Наталья | Ж | 08.09.2001 | Взрослые | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Каргатова Варвара | Ж | 03.02.2005 | Юниоры | сабля | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кравец Арсений | М | 26.03.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кузин Валерий | М | 04.05.2012 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Кулиш Мария | Ж | 09.04.2009 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Курамшин Тимур | М | 10.12.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Лушпанов Данила | М | 21.10.2009 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | |
Мазалов Егор | М | 03.12.2009 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Милющенко Полина | Ж | 20.04.2010 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мирошниченко Виталий | М | 21.09.2007 | Юниоры | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Мищенко Матвей | М | 08.12.2011 | Дети | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Новиков Назар | М | 29.10.2011 | Дети | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Петрова Валерия | Ж | 26.08.2008 | Кадеты | сабля | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Прушинский Кирилл | М | 24.01.2009 | Кадеты | сабля | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | |
Рахимли Айбениз | М | 12.11.2019 | Дети | сабля | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | ||
Романенко Вероника | Ж | 07.01.2002 | Взрослые | сабля | МС | РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию | |
Итого: 40 |