Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТЕРНИЦКИХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
27.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Шкляев В.В. |
2
|
|
ШАЙДУЛЛИНА НИКА |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.08.2009
|
III разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
3
|
|
ГАНАЕВА АЛЁНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
22.11.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
3
|
|
ТУРУНОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
16.10.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
5
|
|
ЗУРОЧКА ЮЛИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.07.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
6
|
|
ПЯТИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
07.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФЧО |
Шкляев В.В. |
7
|
|
ИВАНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
21.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
8
|
|
ТРЕТЬЯКОВА ВАРВАРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
01.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
9
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
12.07.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
10
|
|
МИРОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СВЕ
|
09.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
11
|
|
НОВИК ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
28.10.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦРФ Falcon |
Сененко П.О. |
12
|
|
РЕЧКАЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
19.08.2008
|
III разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
13
|
|
НИЖЕВЯСОВА МАРИЯ |
ХМА
|
24.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
14
|
|
МАЛЬКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.10.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
15
|
|
КОВАЧ АЛИСА |
ЧЕЛ
|
29.11.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Шкляев В.В. |
16
|
|
ЗАЙЧЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
ХМА
|
07.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
17
|
|
КРЕМЛЕВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
29.06.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
18
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
19
|
|
КОЗЛЕНКОВА АННА |
ЧЕЛ
|
06.09.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
20
|
|
САННИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.01.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
21
|
|
ДЕЙНЕКИНА АЛИНА |
СВЕ
|
29.03.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦРФ Falcon |
Сененко П.О. |
22
|
|
ДАЖИНОВА ВАРВАРА |
ЧЕЛ
|
04.08.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Полищук А.В. |
23
|
|
ХАЧАТУРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ХМА
|
26.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Ермак |
Ронжин И.А. |
24
|
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЕВДОКИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.04.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В. |
25
|
|
СМУТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ОРБ
|
08.11.2008
|
III юн. разряд
|
Школа фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
26
|
|
ГАЛИМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.12.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
27
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА МАРИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.10.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦФ "Матадор" |
Ющук Е.С. |
28
|
|
РЕШЕТНИКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ЧЕЛ
|
13.10.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Шкляев В.В. |
29
|
|
САДЫКОВА РАНИЯ |
ОРБ
|
05.12.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
Школа фехтования |
Прошенков В.Н., Хамзин Э.Х. |
30
|
|
СИМОНЕНКО МАРГАРИТА |
ЧЕЛ
|
30.07.2011
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В., Полищук А.В. |
31
|
|
ШЕКУНОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
26.11.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В. |
32
|
|
ЛОПАТИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
10.05.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШ Металлург-спорт |
Атможитова А.В. |
33
|
|
ДАВЫДКИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
30.09.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
ЦРФ Falcon |
Сененко П.О. |
34
|
|
ВАСИЛЬЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
02.04.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ДПШ, РОО ФФЧО |
Шкляев В.В. |
35
|
|
НЕСТЕРЕНКО АННА |
ОРБ
|
29.10.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
Школа фехтования |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
36
|
|
КНУРА СОФИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
28.05.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
ДПШ |
Шкляев В.В. |
37
|
|
КОСОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ХМА
|
15.01.2012
|
III юн. разряд
|
МАУ ФСОЦ |
Завальнюк Е.В. |