фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аганин Семен | М | 29.06.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Алексенко Максим | М | 05.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Анисимов Артём | М | 31.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Анисимова Анна | Ж | 25.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Баранова Екатерина | Ж | 24.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Баранова Таисия | Ж | 24.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Баркова София | Ж | 30.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Белоус Пётр | М | 29.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Бобина Дарья | Ж | 04.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Богданова Радмила | Ж | 20.09.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Вовк Любовь | Ж | 08.03.2000 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Гилева Екатерина | Ж | 07.02.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Голубцов Фёдор | М | 12.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Гончаров Матвей | М | 28.11.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы, ЦРФ Falcon | |
Гордеев Никита | М | 28.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Граматчиков Василий | М | 07.12.2016 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Граматчиков Роман | М | 14.08.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Давыдкина Дарья | Ж | 30.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Дерид Дарья | Ж | 09.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Еременок Роман | М | 24.12.2007 | Юниоры | рапира | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Золотовский Константин | М | 28.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Зорихина Яна | Ж | 21.04.2011 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Кокорина Лана | Ж | 21.06.2007 | Юниоры | рапира | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Корепанов Иван | М | 01.06.2009 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | БАРС, ЦРФ Falcon | |
Костромин Дмитрий | М | 04.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы, ЦРФ Falcon | |
Кудюрина Мария | Ж | 17.04.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Лавринченко Михаил | М | 24.04.2016 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Ларькина Анна | Ж | 24.11.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Лужецкая Виталина | Ж | 10.12.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Лукашев Макар | М | 21.05.2012 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Итого: 55 |