фамилия имя | Пол | Дата рождения | Возрастная категория | Вид оружия | Разряд/Звание | Организация | Лицензия |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Аганин Семен | М | 29.06.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Агеева Елизавета | Ж | 05.09.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Алексеева Александра | Ж | 13.07.2009 | Дети | рапира | III разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Алексенко Максим | М | 05.09.2010 | Дети | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Анисимов Артём | М | 31.12.2014 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Анисимова Анна | Ж | 25.01.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Артёмова Евгения | Ж | 17.04.2010 | Дети | шпага | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | ||
Барабанов Филипп | М | 22.11.2007 | Кадеты | шпага | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Баранова Екатерина | Ж | 24.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Баранова Таисия | Ж | 24.12.2010 | Дети | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Баркова София | Ж | 30.08.2013 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Белоус Пётр | М | 29.10.2012 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Бердник Иван | М | 26.03.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы, ЦРФ Falcon | |
Бобина Дарья | Ж | 04.06.2012 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Богданова Радмила | Ж | 20.09.2005 | Юниоры | рапира | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Богомолов Иван | М | 03.05.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Борисова Мария | Ж | 30.03.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | ||
Бочкарев Роман | М | 06.06.2006 | Юниоры | шпага | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | ||
Вовк Любовь | Ж | 08.03.2000 | Взрослые | рапира | КМС | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | |
Вьюхин Андрей | М | 13.07.2004 | Юниоры | шпага | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы | ||
Гейн Никита | М | 05.03.2006 | Юниоры | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Гилева Екатерина | Ж | 07.02.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Голуб Никита | М | 25.01.2007 | Кадеты | рапира | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Голубцов Фёдор | М | 12.08.2008 | Кадеты | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Гончаров Матвей | М | 28.11.2008 | Кадеты | рапира | I разряд | ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы, ЦРФ Falcon | |
Гордеев Никита | М | 28.09.2011 | Дети | шпага | II юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Граматчиков Василий | М | 07.12.2016 | Дети | рапира | ЦРФ Falcon | ||
Граматчиков Роман | М | 14.08.2014 | Дети | рапира | III юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Давыдкина Дарья | Ж | 30.09.2010 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Дерид Дарья | Ж | 09.12.2011 | Дети | шпага | I юн. разряд | ЦРФ Falcon | |
Итого: 85 |