Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
16
|
БРУЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
27.09.1997
|
МСМК
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Скорневский В.Г., Солодко С.И., Чернышев А.А. |
2
|
13
|
САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004
|
МСМК
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
3
|
10
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
МСМК
|
СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА |
Ахвердян Лев.С., Мищук М.М. |
3
|
10
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
5
|
7
|
КАЗМИН МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2003
|
МС
|
УОР №1, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
6
|
7
|
БУЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.1997
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р. |
7
|
7
|
ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР |
ЛЕН
|
26.05.1998
|
МСМК
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г. |
8
|
7
|
ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
02.10.1998
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А. |
9
|
4
|
БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
19.09.2000
|
МС
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Ходаков А.И. |
10
|
4
|
ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.09.1994
|
МСМК
|
МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
11
|
4
|
ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН |
МОС
|
09.08.1995
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3, ЦСКА |
Моргоев Э.К., Скорневский В.Г. |
12
|
4
|
РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
НОВ
|
14.04.1999
|
МС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
13
|
4
|
ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
16.04.1992
|
ЗМС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И. |
14
|
4
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
15
|
4
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
МСМК
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
16
|
4
|
КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.05.1996
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы |
Курочкин А.О., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
17
|
2
|
ГАЙСИН РАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
02.10.1988
|
МСМК
|
Общество Динамо РТ, ООО ТатФенсинг, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Шайдулов А.Р. |
18
|
2
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
МСМК
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
19
|
2
|
ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД |
СПБ
|
27.05.1987
|
МС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак |
Солодко С.И. |
20
|
2
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
МС
|
ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В., Чернышев А.А. |
21
|
2
|
СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САМ
|
07.05.1988
|
ЗМС
|
ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, ЦСКА |
Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К. |
22
|
2
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
09.12.1998
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов И.Р. |
23
|
2
|
КНЫШ ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
07.12.1997
|
МС
|
Спартак, СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Быстров В.Н., Камалетдинов И.Р., Степанова С.А. |
24
|
2
|
БЕЛОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.07.1983
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан |
Густа Я.В., Карсаков О.В. |
25
|
2
|
ОЗБЕК ХАМЗА |
БАШ
|
02.03.2000
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Новенко А.Г. |
26
|
2
|
АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
27
|
2
|
ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2000
|
МС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С. |
28
|
2
|
ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР |
СПБ
|
02.11.1989
|
КМС
|
НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Шустиков Г.Б. |
29
|
|
LOSEVSKIY SERGEY |
RSA
|
12.06.1983
|
|
|
|
30
|
2
|
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
14.09.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Ананьев С.В., Густа Я.В. |
31
|
2
|
ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
32
|
2
|
БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
33
|
|
ГУЩИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
01.08.1998
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
34
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
24.04.1999
|
МС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
35
|
|
СЕМЕНОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.05.1983
|
МС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
36
|
|
ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2000
|
МС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
37
|
|
КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
27.07.2000
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
38
|
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.05.2001
|
МС
|
УОР №2, ЦСКА |
Ананьев С.В., Катков Л.М., Скорневский В.Г. |
39
|
|
БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
30.03.1980
|
МС
|
ГАУ СШОР № 5 |
Вдовин В.М. |
40
|
|
КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К. |
41
|
|
КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
Степанова С.А. |
42
|
|
НАДТОКА ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
27.08.1976
|
МС
|
СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
Белоусов Е.А. |
43
|
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
МС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Чернышев А.А. |
44
|
|
МАРОЧКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
11.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
45
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
МС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
46
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
47
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
24.08.2003
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Катков Л.М., Корнеев М.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
48
|
|
БРЕСЛЕР ПЕТР |
МОС
|
05.02.1960
|
МС
|
Ан Гард |
Олимпиев М.А. |
49
|
|
СКЛЯРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
19.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лев.С. |
50
|
|
ТРИФОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
31.01.2008
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Якунин Д.А. |
51
|
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
МОО
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Соломко Ф.П. |
52
|
|
ЩЕГОЛЬКОВ КЛИМЕНТИЙ |
МОС
|
05.06.2006
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
52
|
|
АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
54
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.09.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
55
|
|
ШАЙДУЛОВ АЛЬБЕРТ |
ТАТ
|
23.01.1979
|
МС
|
ООО ТатФенсинг |
Шайдулов А.Р. |
56
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
57
|
|
ЗИНЧЕНКО ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н., Усачев А.Ю. |
58
|
|
АСКАРОВ ДАНИЭЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
12.02.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
Финогентов А.Г. |
59
|
|
ВЕТРОВ МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.03.1982
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Никифоров М.А. |
60
|
|
АРИСТОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
17.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
61
|
|
БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
11.08.1982
|
МС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Мерзликин Ю.И. |
62
|
|
ЕВДОКИМОВ ЕГОР |
ТУЛ
|
17.02.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
63
|
|
НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.07.1966
|
КМС
|
Ан Гард |
Мовшович А.Д. |
63
|
|
ФОНТОН ИВАН |
МОС
|
04.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
65
|
|
МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005
|
КМС
|
СШ Дубна |
Буторов В.В. |
66
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ЮРИЙ |
КОС
|
13.04.1967
|
КМС
|
СШ с ипподромом, ФК "Fencing League" |
Хесин А.А. |
67
|
|
САДЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
06.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
68
|
|
ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Голубев И.К., Якунин Д.А. |
69
|
|
ХОМЕРИКИ ИВАН |
МОС
|
26.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
69
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
71
|
|
КУЗИН ГЛЕБ |
КЛГ
|
15.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
71
|
|
NURALIEV SHAKHRIYOR |
TJK
|
08.09.1997
|
|
|
|