Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
40
|
ПЛЕХАНОВА ВЛАДА |
МОС
|
21.03.2002
|
МС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
2
|
32.5
|
ЗИНЮХИНА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
02.06.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ЦСКА |
Башта П.В., Глотов Д.В. |
3
|
25
|
ПОПОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
НОВ
|
11.12.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
3
|
25
|
ПАСТУХОВА АЛИНА |
МОС
|
22.11.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
5
|
17.5
|
МИШАКИНА ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
07.07.2005
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
6
|
17.5
|
БУЛУКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
25.05.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
7
|
17.5
|
АНТИПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
02.08.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Попов А.В. |
8
|
17.5
|
КУНАШЕВА МАЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.09.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. |
9
|
10
|
РОМАНЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
НОВ
|
07.01.2002
|
КМС
|
РЦСП СК и СР, СШОР по фехтованию |
Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
10
|
10
|
КОРОЛЕВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
20.02.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР Комета |
Матвеева А.Г., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
11
|
10
|
МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
12
|
10
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
28.08.2005
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
13
|
10
|
ЖДАНОВА ЮЛИЯ |
АЛТ
|
23.06.2006
|
I разряд
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
14
|
10
|
КУЗОВАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
23.06.2004
|
МС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
15
|
10
|
КОЛЫШКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
19.10.2004
|
КМС
|
СШ №10 г. Барнаула |
Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С. |
16
|
10
|
ГОРДИЕНКО АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
28.11.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
17
|
5
|
ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Филатов А.Г. |
18
|
5
|
КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005
|
КМС
|
УОР №1, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. |
19
|
5
|
НОВИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
САМ
|
20.02.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Башта П.В. |
20
|
5
|
АНАЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
30.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Кожеватов А.Д., Пантелеев А.Ю. |
21
|
5
|
ГУЛЯЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
24.03.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
22
|
5
|
ЧАЙКА КСЕНИЯ |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Матвеева А.Г. |
23
|
5
|
ТРАВКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.12.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф. |
24
|
5
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.09.2002
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. |
25
|
5
|
ЗАХАРЕНКО АРИНА |
АЛТ
|
09.09.2005
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н. |
26
|
5
|
КУЗНЕЦОВА МАРИЯ |
НОВ
|
25.10.2003
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Цепайкина А.А. |
27
|
5
|
ШАПОШНИКОВА ЗЛАТА |
САМ
|
07.12.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
28
|
5
|
КАНАРЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
АЛТ
|
28.05.2006
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Фицев А.В. |
29
|
5
|
МУСТАФИНА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
19.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Кунов В.В. |
30
|
5
|
СЕРГЕЕВА МИЛЕНА |
ПЕН
|
05.12.2003
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
31
|
5
|
ЕРМИЛОВА МАРЬЯНА |
СПБ
|
13.10.2005
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
32
|
5
|
ТУЛАЕВА ИННА |
МОС
|
16.04.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В., Каримов Р.М. |
33
|
|
ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006
|
КМС
|
Спартак, УОР №1 |
Шалагин Г.А. |
34
|
|
КАЛИНИНА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
20.02.2005
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
35
|
|
СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
10.05.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В. |
36
|
|
ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.10.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Ботезату М.В., Семин С.А. |
37
|
|
ФЕДОРОВА ДАРЬЯ |
МОС
|
13.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В. |
38
|
|
ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОО
|
17.06.2003
|
КМС
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
39
|
|
ИЛЬИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ПЕН
|
15.05.2004
|
КМС
|
КСДЮСШОР |
Коршунов А.А., Райкин Ю.В. |
40
|
|
МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
28.03.2002
|
МС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В. |
41
|
|
ПЛУЖНИКОВА ЯНА |
НОВ
|
01.08.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Быков П.П., Южакова В.В. |
42
|
|
ИЛЬИНА КИРА |
МОС
|
15.07.2003
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В. |
43
|
|
ШЕФЕР НАТАЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.09.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Степанкин С.Н. |
44
|
|
ЕВТУШЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОО
|
06.09.2002
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Бородин С.Н., Семин С.А. |
45
|
|
СВИРБУТОВИЧ КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.12.2004
|
I разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Страшкин А.Ф. |
46
|
|
ТЕРЕШИНА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Горский М.М., Талья С.О. |
47
|
|
ЯРОСЛАВЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
23.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского |
Кожеватов А.Д. |
48
|
|
ЕРОФЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СПБ
|
14.07.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Игнашев А.М. |
49
|
|
КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Башта П.В. |
50
|
|
НИКУЛИНА МАРИЯ |
АЛТ
|
29.09.2004
|
КМС
|
КСШОР |
Бубенчиков Д.А. |
51
|
|
ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ |
МОО
|
27.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Волкова А.В. |
52
|
|
КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
25.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Артемьев Р.Ф. |
53
|
|
ОРЕХОВА АННА |
МОС
|
17.09.2002
|
КМС
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |
54
|
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь |
Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. |
54
|
|
ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
05.01.2004
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Бунаев С.А. |
56
|
|
АНТОНОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
17.01.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. |
57
|
|
ИВАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
НОВ
|
23.09.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Писецкий А.А. |
58
|
|
СМИРНОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
СПБ
|
04.08.2006
|
I разряд
|
Спартак |
Шалагин Г.А. |
59
|
|
СЕМЧЕНОК СЕРАФИМА |
НОВ
|
13.07.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Ганов М.А. |
60
|
|
ВАРНАХИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА |
МОС
|
29.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
61
|
|
ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кочетова Ю.В., Семин С.А. |
62
|
|
БОЧАРОВА ЭЛЬВИРА |
СПБ
|
01.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. |
63
|
|
ПАНАСЮК КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
24.12.2004
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Антипов Д.В. |
64
|
|
МИНЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
СПБ
|
14.07.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Пантелеев А.Ю. |
65
|
|
МАМУТОВА ЭВЕЛИНА |
МОС
|
17.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Березин Э.В., Филатов А.Г. |
66
|
|
РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В., Виолентий Д.И. |
67
|
|
МАЛУХА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
13.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Альшан А.И., Бучковский А.В. |