Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СМОЛЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
15.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
2
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
18.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
3
|
|
АНУРЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
28.05.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
3
|
|
ЛОБЫКИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
02.08.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
5
|
|
КРУПКО ОЛЕГ |
МОО
|
20.05.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
6
|
|
КОЛЕСНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОО
|
30.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
7
|
|
ЗАКОВЫРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
13.02.2007
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
8
|
|
АБРАМОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
07.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
9
|
|
ХАЙРОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
26.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
10
|
|
КУЗИН ГЛЕБ |
КЛГ
|
15.07.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
11
|
|
ПОДНЕБЕСНИКОВ СЕМЁН |
МОО
|
07.07.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Быков М.В., Степанов А.А. |
12
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
01.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
13
|
|
ЛИСИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
16.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
14
|
|
САДЧЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
06.02.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
15
|
|
КАРДАВА АРКАДИЙ |
МОО
|
18.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
16
|
|
БАРМАШОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
08.04.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
Степанов А.А., Якунин Д.А. |
17
|
|
ШАДИЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
29.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Огольцов М.О., Чегодаева А.А. |
18
|
|
ЭЛМААГАЧ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
19
|
|
ГУТИОНТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
14.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Аникеев А.Н., Рябов А.Н. |
20
|
|
МАРОЧКИН КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
11.03.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
21
|
|
КОЗЛОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
24.05.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Стручков А.В. |
22
|
|
ЧУРИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
23
|
|
ХОМЕРИКИ ИВАН |
МОС
|
26.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
24
|
|
СЫТНИКОВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
МОО
|
29.06.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |
25
|
|
БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
04.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |
26
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
25.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Муршудова Н.А. |
27
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Солодко С.И. |
28
|
|
СОЛОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.11.2007
|
б/р
|
МБУ «Волковское» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
29
|
|
ДЬЯКОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Гадиев Р.Д. |
30
|
|
РОЖНОВСКИЙ ПЁТР |
МОО
|
30.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Васильев А.С. |
31
|
|
РОТИН ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
19.03.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
32
|
|
ДУБОВОЙ СЕМЕН |
КЛГ
|
03.06.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Сенин Р.А. |
33
|
|
УНЖАКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
КЛГ
|
15.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Сенин Р.А. |
34
|
|
ЦАРЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
30.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Чегодаева А.А. |
35
|
|
ЕРМОХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
16.07.2007
|
I разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
36
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
11.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А. |
37
|
|
МАТКО ЗАХАР |
МОО
|
04.08.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
37
|
|
НИКИТЕНКО ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
03.10.2007
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Сенин Р.А. |
39
|
|
БОБРОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
28.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ОСШОР г. Одинцово |
Огонькова С.Е. |
40
|
|
ЕРШОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
21.01.2009
|
б/р
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
41
|
|
БОЙКОВ ВАДИМ |
МОС
|
11.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
42
|
|
МАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
30.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. |
43
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р. |
44
|
|
СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТУЛ
|
18.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
45
|
|
ФИЛИППОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
20.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Стручков А.В. |
46
|
|
VOLBENKOV VLADISLAV |
UKR
|
10.04.2007
|
|
|
|
47
|
|
ЖУКОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
25.01.2007
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
48
|
|
МАРЧЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
49
|
|
ХОЛЗЕР ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
10.06.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
50
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г. |
51
|
|
БАРДИН ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2007
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер, ЦСКА |
Рябов А.Н. |
52
|
|
DOBRYNSKY EVGENIY |
UKR
|
10.04.2008
|
|
|
|
53
|
|
KOTOV SERGEY |
LNR
|
10.06.2009
|
|
|
|
54
|
|
УЛЬЯНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
16.05.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
55
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
08.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
56
|
|
БАГИНСКИЙ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
30.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
57
|
|
МАКАРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
08.08.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Северный |
Аврелин С.В. |
58
|
|
САВОГИН ИЛЬЯ |
ТУЛ
|
03.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
59
|
|
ГОВОРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
02.09.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Васильев А.С. |
59
|
|
ФУРМИНСКИЙ АРСЕНИЙ |
КЛГ
|
11.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК АРС г. Обнинск |
Алексанян В.Р. |
61
|
|
ЧЕРНЕЛЬ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
07.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ «Волковское» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
62
|
|
ФИЛИМОНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
08.11.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР Северный |
Аврелин С.В. |
63
|
|
ПЛЯКИН ЕГОР |
МОО
|
07.06.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
64
|
|
ЗАЙЦЕВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
09.04.2009
|
б/р
|
Dvinina-Schwert |
Двинина В.А. |
65
|
|
БОЖЬЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.04.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |
66
|
|
ДВОРНИКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
19.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кувшинов М.А. |
67
|
|
ГЛЕБОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
16.09.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР Северный |
Аврелин С.В. |
68
|
|
ПЕРЧИК ПАВЕЛ |
КЛГ
|
23.03.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФК АРС г. Обнинск, ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Кочергин А.А., Сенин Р.А. |
69
|
|
ПУГАЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
17.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион |
Сидоров Д.А. |
70
|
|
БАЙДАЛИНОВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
07.10.2008
|
б/р
|
МБУ «Волковское» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
71
|
|
БЫСТРОВ МАРК |
МОО
|
04.12.2009
|
б/р
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кувшинов М.А. |
72
|
|
ДЕРГУНОВ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
27.07.2009
|
б/р
|
МБУ «Волковское» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
73
|
|
ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
14.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
74
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
17.11.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
74
|
|
КАРПУНИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
29.01.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин В.В. |
76
|
|
СОКОЛОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.03.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Кувшинов М.А. |
77
|
|
БАРАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
24.10.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Я.В. |
78
|
|
ПРОКОФЬЕВ АРТЕМ |
ТУЛ
|
03.02.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
79
|
|
ШИШКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
30.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
80
|
|
СЕМЕНЕНКО ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
21.04.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФК Флэш |
Наумкин Е.В. |
81
|
|
МОРГУНОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
15.06.2008
|
III разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
82
|
|
ЕВСТИГНЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КЛГ
|
10.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Хитров И.В. |
83
|
|
БОРИСОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
28.11.2009
|
III юн. разряд
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
Рассолов А.А. |
84
|
|
КОТОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
30.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М., Кочергин А.А. |
85
|
|
ПОЛОВИНКИН ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
12.11.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСКА |
Иванова Н.М. |
86
|
|
ЛАПИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
14.01.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Сидорович Я.В. |
87
|
|
КУПЦОВ ПЕТР |
МОО
|
22.03.2008
|
б/р
|
МБУ «Волковское» |
Онучин А.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. |
88
|
|
ЛУКОЯНОВ НИКИТА |
ТУЛ
|
08.06.2009
|
б/р
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю. |
89
|
|
ВАСИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
21.08.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Нелюбова О.В. |