Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ШУМИЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СВЕ
|
19.05.2004
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
2
|
|
СЮТКИНА ИЛОНА |
ТАТ
|
20.02.2003
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Гафурзянова Э.Г., Никитина Е.А. |
3
|
|
СИВЕРЦЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
ТЮМ
|
06.11.2003
|
КМС
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
3
|
|
КОРОЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
08.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
5
|
|
ЛЕВАЯ СОФЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
20.04.2004
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
6
|
|
САНГАЛОВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
19.01.2005
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
7
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
14.08.2006
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
8
|
|
AKTAEVA SOFIYA |
KAZ
|
08.02.2007
|
|
|
|
9
|
|
ФЕДУЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ОРБ
|
05.04.2006
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Лукманов Д.Ф., Хамзин Э.Х. |
10
|
|
СОКОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
26.10.2004
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Черевко С.П. |
11
|
|
ПОЛНОБОК КАРИНА |
СВЕ
|
15.09.2004
|
I разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
12
|
|
МАКСИМОВА ТАИСИЯ |
БАШ
|
01.12.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Аюпов Раш.И. |
13
|
|
КОКОРИНА ЛАНА |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
14
|
|
КЕРБС КСЕНИЯ |
ТЮМ
|
13.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
15
|
|
ФРОЛОВА МАРГАРИТА |
ОРБ
|
03.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Прошенков В.Н., Хамзин Э.Х. |
16
|
|
SHUSTOVA NADEZHDA |
KAZ
|
09.06.2006
|
|
|
|
17
|
|
АГАПИТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
29.12.2003
|
КМС
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К., Гегечкори Г.З. |
18
|
|
ЯДРАНСКАЯ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
19
|
|
КИСЛИЦЫНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СВЕ
|
05.08.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М. |
20
|
|
СТЕЦЮК ЕВГЕНИЯ |
ХМА
|
26.02.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
21
|
|
ЛУНЁВА РЕНАТА |
ТЮМ
|
16.07.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
22
|
|
САВЕЛЬЕВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
07.06.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
23
|
|
ЛЯЩЕНКО ЭМИЛИЯ |
ОРБ
|
16.11.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Прошенков В.Н., Хамзин Э.Х. |
24
|
|
ДАВЫДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ОРБ
|
24.11.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Прошенков В.Н., Хамзин Э.Х. |
25
|
|
ЛУНЁВА КАРИНА |
ТЮМ
|
12.11.2006
|
III разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П. |
26
|
|
ЛЕБЕДЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
04.10.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Новик Е.Д. |
27
|
|
САМОРДАКЕВИЧ АЛЁНА |
ХМА
|
24.01.2006
|
II разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
28
|
|
РУССКИХ ЛЮБОВЬ |
СВЕ
|
15.06.2006
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
29
|
|
АЛЕКСЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
13.07.2009
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
30
|
|
АРТЮХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
04.02.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ФФСО |
Полнобок К.А. |
31
|
|
СКРИПНИКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТЮМ
|
27.04.2005
|
I юн. разряд
|
РОО ФФТО |
Рохтымова Т.П. |
32
|
|
ВОЛКОВА СОФИЯ |
ОРБ
|
13.07.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФ Гравитация |
Хамзин Э.Х. |
33
|
|
БАЙТУРИНА ЛИДИЯ |
ЧЕЛ
|
27.08.2007
|
II юн. разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова М.В., Угольникова Э.Ю. |
34
|
|
ДАВЫДОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ТЮМ
|
22.06.2005
|
III разряд
|
МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна |
Архангельский Ю.Ю. |
35
|
|
ГАЙ АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СВЕ
|
04.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Абдулин Т.М., Новик Е.Д. |
36
|
|
БОРИСОВА МАРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
30.03.2006
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
37
|
|
ФАДЕЕВА ПОЛИНА |
СВЕ
|
29.03.2005
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
38
|
|
УСМАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
ХМА
|
21.07.2008
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
39
|
|
СНИГИРЕВА КРИСТИНА |
СВЕ
|
11.06.2010
|
б/р
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
40
|
|
АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ХМА
|
16.09.2006
|
II юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |
41
|
|
SAVZHANOVA DAYANA |
KAZ
|
25.04.2008
|
|
|
|
41
|
|
SHRUBUANETS KSENIJA |
KAZ
|
04.06.2006
|
|
|
|
43
|
|
ХАМИТОВА УЛЬЯНА |
ЧЕЛ
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
МБУ СОК Умка |
Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В. |
44
|
|
БОЧКАРЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
СВЕ
|
06.12.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Сененко П.О. |
45
|
|
КОРЕЛИНА ДАРЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
19.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГАУ СО СШОР Уктусские горы |
Александров Б.К. |
46
|
|
ВИЛЬ АНАСТАСИЯ |
ХМА
|
13.03.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФП Надежда |
Стихарёва С.В. |