Казань, ТАТ, 09.09.2018, Дети, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-0039
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЗИЯТДИНОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
03.06.2004 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | ИВАНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
04.02.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
3 | СУХАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
21.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
3 | АТАМАНЕЦ ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
19.05.2004 | II разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
|
|
5 | ГИГАНОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
21.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
6 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
20.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | ИГУМНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
13.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
8 | ПОГОДИН НИКИТА |
ПЕН
|
12.05.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
9 | КОСТЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
НОВ
|
21.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ИВАН |
НОВ
|
09.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
11 | КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
12 | ИВЛЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
АЛТ
|
06.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
13 | ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
01.12.2004 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
14 | БАСКАКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, ООО Знамя |
|
|
15 | ФИЛИПЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НОВ
|
10.05.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
16 | БРАГИН КОНСТАНТИН |
САР
|
23.12.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ТИХОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
08.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | МЕКЕШКИН МАРК |
ТАТ
|
18.06.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
19 | ЧИКИЛЕВ ГЕННАДИЙ |
ПЕР
|
03.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
20 | СИВЕРСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
21 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
02.04.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | ВОЙДАК СТЕПАН |
ОМС
|
21.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
23 | САМБУР ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
НОВ
|
25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
24 | ЛОГОЗИНСКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
02.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | БУЗЮРКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ |
НОВ
|
16.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
26 | КУЗНЕЦОВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | ДЕМЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
30.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
28 | ШИЛОНОСОВ АНАСТАСИЙ |
ПЕР
|
25.06.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
29 | ТИТАРЕНКО КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
30 | МИРОШНИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
07.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
31 | АНИСИМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | МУСТАФИН РЕНАТ |
МОС
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
33 | МЕЛЕНТЬЕВ АРТЕМ |
ПЕР
|
10.08.2004 | I разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
33 | ЮДИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
20.01.2004 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
35 | НИКИФОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004 | II разряд | ФК Метрополис |
|
|
36 | МАХЛОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
02.04.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя |
|
|
37 | ТИМУХИН ДМИТРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.03.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
38 | ЯРУЛЛИН КИРАМ |
ТАТ
|
20.09.2006 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | ИСАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
НОВ
|
09.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
40 | ГРАЧЁВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
21.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
|
|
41 | САФРОНОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
42 | АБРАМОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
23.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
42 | КУКЛИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
17.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
44 | ШАБАЛДАС НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
29.09.2004 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
45 | ЧЕРКАСОВ НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.09.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
46 | КОЛЕСНИКОВ ФЕДОР |
САМ
|
10.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
47 | ПОЛЕЖАЕВ РУСЛАН |
АЛТ
|
10.01.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
48 | РЫЖКОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
ОМС
|
04.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
49 | АГАНИН ИЛЬЯ |
ПЕР
|
27.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
50 | БЫКОВ ИВАН |
ТАТ
|
30.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
51 | ЕРОФЕЕВ ТИМУР |
АЛТ
|
04.06.2004 | КМС | КДЮСШ |
|
|
52 | НОСОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
03.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
53 | ОСИПОВ СЕМЕН |
ТАТ
|
17.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
53 | МИТЯКОВ ИГОРЬ |
САМ
|
01.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
55 | ТЕРЕХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
23.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
56 | ЖУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САР
|
04.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
57 | СУСЕРОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
57 | НОВИКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
59 | ЛИЩУК ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
60 | ИГНАТОВИЧ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
61 | КОРНИЛОВ АРТЁМ |
НОВ
|
10.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | СЕРГИЕНКО СЕМЕН |
ОМС
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
63 | ПЛАСТИНИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
НОВ
|
11.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
63 | ГИЛЯЗОВ КАРИМ |
ТАТ
|
03.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | АБУНАГИМОВ ЗАМИР |
ТАТ
|
06.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
66 | УТИН МИХАИЛ |
ОМС
|
08.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
67 | КИСИН ЭДУАРД |
ТАТ
|
24.01.2008 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
68 | ТРОПИН ТИМУР |
НОВ
|
18.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
69 | ШЕВЧЕНКО ЕГОР |
АЛТ
|
12.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | КДЮСШ |
|
|
70 | КУРИЛЬЦЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
06.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
70 | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ДАМИР |
ТАТ
|
18.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
72 | АНАНЬЕВ ТИМЕРХАН |
ТАТ
|
22.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
73 | ВОРОБЬЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
ОМС
|
28.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №12 |
|
|
74 | КРИВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
23.10.2006 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
75 | ВАЛИЕВ РАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | СЕМИЗОРОВ МИХАИЛ |
САМ
|
04.01.2006 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
76 | ШАКИРОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
28.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ЮДИН СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
12.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
79 | ГАФИАТУЛЛИН АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
27.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
80 | ГОРБЫЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТАТ
|
07.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | ЕРМОЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ПЕН
|
04.01.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
81 | КОРНЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
12.10.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
83 | ХЛЕБНИКОВ МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
16.08.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
84 | САФИУЛЛИН АЗАТ |
ТАТ
|
06.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
85 | ШМУКЛЕР АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
21.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
86 | ЛУЗИН КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
22.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
87 | НИКИТИН ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
19.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
88 | БИЛАЛОВ КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
11.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
89 | МАШУТОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
89 | ШУБИН АЙРАТ |
ТАТ
|
17.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | ПЛОТНИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
19.05.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
91 | МОИСЕЕВ ФЕДОР |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | КОМЗАЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
19.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ПОЛЯКОВ ДАНИЛ |
САМ
|
14.07.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
93 | ЕВСИКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
САМ
|
20.11.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
93 | ДАНИЛОВ МИХАИЛ |
ТАТ
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
97 | ИГНАТЬЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
САМ
|
01.07.2009 | б/р | ТФФ |
|
|
97 | ГЛУХОВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
13.06.2008 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|