Саратов, САР, 24.12.2018, Дети, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2018-0584
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ТАЛЛАДА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
29.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
2 | ПАВЛОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
3 | КАЛОШИНА КСЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
03.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
3 | ЕРОХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.08.2005 | КМС | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
5 | ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ОЛЕСЯ |
МОС
|
27.08.2006 | б/р | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
6 | ШЕВЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
08.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
7 | КАРГАТОВА ВАРВАРА |
НОВ
|
03.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
8 | МОЛЧАНОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
01.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
9 | МИХАЙЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
12.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
10 | АГАПОВА СЕРАФИМА |
|
23.09.2005 | I разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
11 | КОЗУБ МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
24.05.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
12 | ДУГИНА МАРГАРИТА |
МОО
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
13 | ОСИПОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
16.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
14 | ЗАБОЛОТИНА УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
22.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
15 | ПОЗДНЯКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.09.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
16 | КУВАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
11.08.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
17 | ТИМОШЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
14.06.2005 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
18 | ЧЕСНОКОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
МОС
|
17.11.2007 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
19 | СЕРЕБРЕННИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
10.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
20 | ЧЕРНЯЕВА МАРИАННА |
МОС
|
20.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
21 | ВОЛКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
09.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
22 | ЕНИКЕЕВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
МОС
|
24.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
23 | СИМАКИНА ВАРВАРА |
ПЕН
|
24.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
24 | ЛЫСЕНКО ВЕРОНИКА |
МОО
|
12.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
25 | КОЗЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
25.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
26 | КРУЧКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
01.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
27 | ЛУШНИКОВА МАРИНА |
НОВ
|
05.12.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
28 | СОКОЛОВА АННА |
МОО
|
30.06.2006 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного, ЦФ И.Мамедова |
|
|
29 | ФРАНЦИШКО АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
11.02.2005 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
30 | ЛОМТЕВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
30.09.2006 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
31 | КОВАЛЕВА ЛИДИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.01.2006 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
32 | ЩЕТИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
07.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
33 | ДЁГТЕВА МАРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
10.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
34 | МИРОШИНА АЛИСА |
САР
|
14.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | МАЛЬЦЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НОВ
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
36 | СВИРИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
09.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
37 | АБРАМЯН ИНЕССА |
КРА
|
01.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
38 | ДУБОВКИНА ДИАНА |
САР
|
28.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
39 | ЛАПЧЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
40 | АРЖАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.02.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
41 | КУНАШЕВА МАЛЕНА |
МОС
|
28.09.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
42 | КОКОРИНА АРИНА |
МОС
|
31.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
43 | ИВАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
29.07.2005 | КМС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
44 | ИЛЬИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
22.05.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
45 | ИЛЮШИНА СОФИЯ |
НИЖ
|
28.12.2007 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
46 | ТАНЦУРИНА КРИСТИНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
47 | КОЛЕСНИКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
48 | ШАРОВА МАРИЯ |
МОО
|
17.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
49 | ИГОШИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОО
|
24.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
50 | ВАЛЕЕВА АЛИНА |
КРМ
|
25.02.2007 | б/р | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
51 | СТАЦУЛО ИРИНА |
НОВ
|
28.12.2005 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
52 | АНТИПИНА ЮЛИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
53 | ЧЕРНОМЫРДИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
МОС
|
07.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
54 | МАЛАХОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОС
|
02.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
55 | АРХИПОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
НИЖ
|
11.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
56 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
САМ
|
23.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
57 | СИЛЬЧЕНКО ЯНА |
КРМ
|
25.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
58 | НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
НОВ
|
14.02.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
59 | ЖУЧКОВА СОФЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
01.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
60 | НИКОЛАЕВА НАТАЛИЯ |
МОС
|
22.11.2007 | III юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
61 | СТЕПАНОВА ВАРВАРА |
САР
|
23.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
62 | ДУБОВИКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НОВ
|
12.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
63 | ЕЛЬСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
НОВ
|
07.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
64 | АГИШЕВА АМИНА |
ПЕН
|
12.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | РЫСКОВА ДАРЬЯ |
САМ
|
06.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
66 | МАЛЬКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ |
МОС
|
12.12.2006 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | СПОРЫХИНА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.08.2007 | б/р | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
68 | КРИЩУК АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
27.04.2005 | I разряд | ТФФ |
|
|
69 | ФАХЕРЕТДИНОВА ЭЛИНА |
САМ
|
03.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
70 | МОТОВА СОФИЯ |
САР
|
22.09.2006 | б/р | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
71 | БЕЛЕНОК ТАТЬЯНА |
НОВ
|
04.11.2007 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
72 | ДИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
27.09.2007 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
73 | РЫСКИНА СОФЬЯ |
ПЕН
|
30.08.2005 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | КРАСНОБАЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
19.06.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
75 | ДАЩЯН ТАИРА |
КРА
|
31.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
76 | МАЙМИСТОВА МАРИЯ |
САР
|
11.11.2007 | III юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | ВОЛХИНА ПОЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
01.11.2007 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | БАРАНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
ПЕН
|
28.05.2007 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
79 | СЕРДЕЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
МОС
|
26.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГОК-Виктория-Эль |
|
|
80 | ТОКАРЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
НИЖ
|
22.01.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
81 | КУВАРЗИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
27.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
|
|
82 | ЦВЕТКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.05.2006 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
83 | ИВАНОВА МАРГАРИТА |
МОС
|
16.02.2007 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
84 | ТИМАКОВА АЛИСА |
НИЖ
|
24.02.2007 | б/р | ООО Знамя |
|
|
85 | РИХМАЕР МАРИЯ |
КРМ
|
08.07.2007 | б/р | ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 |
|
|
86 | ЮСИПОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
20.03.2007 | б/р | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
87 | ЖИХАРЕВА ЕЛЕНА |
МОС
|
02.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
88 | ПАНКРАТОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
06.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
88 | ШПОТА АЛИНА |
ПЕН
|
14.08.2006 | б/р | КСДЮСШОР |
|
|
90 | АСТАШЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
НОВ
|
11.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
91 | СТАБРЕДОВА МАРГАРИТА |
НОВ
|
19.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
92 | АФРИКАНТОВА МАРИЯ |
САМ
|
21.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|
|
92 | ЯШТЫНГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
САМ
|
22.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь |
|