Москва, МОС, 22.04.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0981
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | САРКИСЯН АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
07.04.2004 | КМС | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
2 | РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
3 | БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
4 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
5 | ПУЧКОВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
BLR
|
24.04.2004 | ||||
6 | ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
7 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
8 | РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
9 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
10 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
11 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
12 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
13 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
14 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
15 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
16 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
17 | ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
18 | КУЛИЧКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ПЕР
|
06.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
19 | КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
20 | ПАВЛОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
23.09.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
|
|
21 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
22 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
23 | СУСЛОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
САР
|
15.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
24 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
25 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
26 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
27 | ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
28 | ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
29 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
30 | БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
31 | ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
32 | ГОНЧАРОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
22.07.2004 | II разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
33 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
34 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
35 | ФОФИЛОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
06.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
36 | АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
37 | ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
38 | МАЛЮЧЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
39 | ПАЛАС ЛУКА |
МОС
|
10.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
40 | ЛОГИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
09.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
41 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
42 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
43 | ВАГАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПЕР
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
44 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
45 | ДРЕПА ИВАН |
СПБ
|
07.01.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
46 | СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
47 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
48 | ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.01.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
49 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
50 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
52 | КОРБАШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САР
|
23.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ |
|
|
53 | БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
54 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
55 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
56 | КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
57 | КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
58 | ТЕЛЕЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
САМ
|
03.10.2005 | II разряд | Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
59 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
60 | СЕННИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
САМ
|
24.02.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
61 | ШАГОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
20.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
62 | ПИСАРЕВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
63 | МИШИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САР
|
15.12.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | ХАКИМОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
66 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
67 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
68 | РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
69 | МУДАРИСОВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
29.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
70 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
71 | КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
72 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
73 | БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | Динамо |
|
|
74 | ЗЛОБИН ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
16.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | ШАРМА ДЕВЕН |
СПБ
|
23.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
76 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
77 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
78 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
79 | ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
80 | КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
81 | ЧУЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
САР
|
29.03.2005 | II разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
82 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
85 | УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
86 | ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
87 | СКОЧИЛОВ ГОРГИЙ |
СПБ
|
06.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
87 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
89 | БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
90 | БУРЦЕВ ДАВИД |
КЛГ
|
12.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
90 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
90 | МИХАЙЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
КРА
|
20.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
90 | ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
18.09.2005 | III разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
90 | ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
ПЕР
|
17.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
95 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
96 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
97 | БАБЧЕНКО МИХАИЛ |
СПБ
|
07.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
98 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
99 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
100 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
101 | КОРУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
САМ
|
22.07.2004 | б/р | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
101 | САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
103 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
104 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
104 | ЛАТЫШКИН СЕМЁН |
САМ
|
17.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
104 | КИСЕЛЕВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
11.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
107 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
108 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
108 | ШИТКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
СПБ
|
22.08.2006 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
110 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
111 | ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
112 | ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.09.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
113 | МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
09.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
114 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
115 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
116 | ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
117 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
118 | КОНДРАКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
13.07.2005 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
119 | КЛЕОПАТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
120 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
121 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
122 | ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
122 | ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
122 | ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
125 | КОВЖАРОВСКИЙ ЛЕОНИД |
СПБ
|
20.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | Спартак |
|
|
126 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
127 | БОНДАРЕВ ПЕТР |
МОО
|
26.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
128 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
129 | ПЛОТНИКОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
ВРЖ
|
16.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №14 |
|
|
130 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
131 | СТРЕЛЬЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
12.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
132 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
133 | ЭНТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
30.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
134 | КЛЕЩЕВНИКОВ АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
30.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
135 | МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
136 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
137 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
138 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
138 | МАШКОВЦЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
СПБ
|
01.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР Комета |
|
|
140 | ШУРПЯК ГЕОРГИЙ |
САМ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
141 | БАБАЙЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
КИР
|
13.08.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
142 | ДУБОВИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САР
|
11.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
143 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
144 | ХРИСТЕНСОН МАРК |
МОС
|
09.05.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
144 | РАЗСОХА МАРК |
МОО
|
15.12.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
146 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
146 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
148 | БАГИНСКИЙ ПЛАТОН |
МОС
|
25.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
149 | МАЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
27.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
150 | ПОПОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
13.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
151 | УГЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
152 | ЛЬГОВСКИЙ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
29.06.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
153 | ЕРМИЛОВ ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
27.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
153 | ТИТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
14.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
155 | ПАЛАДЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
06.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
156 | БАКЛАНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
20.01.2006 | б/р | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
157 | СЕРГЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.09.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
158 | БЫСТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
20.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
158 | МАЙОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
20.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
160 | АГАЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СПБ
|
23.04.2004 | II разряд | Спартак |
|
|
161 | ГАЛЕЕВ АМИРХАН |
ТАТ
|
06.11.2004 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
162 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
163 | АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
163 | МАТУШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
165 | ЛЕТЯГИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
19.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МФК |
|
|
165 | КОТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
167 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
168 | ЛЕУСЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2006 | б/р | СШОР Комета |
|
|
168 | КОРОЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
05.09.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
170 | ГОРШЕНИН ПЕТР |
МОО
|
29.10.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
170 | АСОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.05.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
170 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
173 | ПОВОЛОЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОС
|
15.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|