Ковров, ВЛА, 28.03.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0857
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | БАРИНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.07.2004 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
3 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
3 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
5 | УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
6 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
7 | ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
8 | УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
9 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
10 | ФЕДОРОВ ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
19.04.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
11 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
12 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
13 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
14 | ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
15 | БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
16 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
17 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
18 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
19 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
20 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
21 | ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
22 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
23 | КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
24 | КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
24 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
26 | ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
27 | ТИМОХИН СЕМЕН |
НИЖ
|
16.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
28 | ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
29 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
30 | МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
31 | ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.09.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
32 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
33 | НИКИТИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
33 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
35 | ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
36 | ПАЛАС ЛУКА |
МОС
|
10.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
37 | КЛЕОПАТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
37 | ПОЛЯКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВЛА
|
03.07.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
39 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
40 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
41 | БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
42 | ТИМОФЕЕВ ДАНИИЛ |
СПБ
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
43 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
44 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
45 | ГРЯЗНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
06.04.2006 | I разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
46 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
46 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
48 | СИЛАЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
08.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
49 | АКУЛОВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
07.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
49 | КОЗИНОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
26.04.2005 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
51 | ПОНОМАРЕНКО ФЕДОР |
НИЖ
|
07.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
52 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
54 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
55 | КУЛЬЧИЦКИЙ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
14.08.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
56 | БУГЛАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
УЛЬ
|
10.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
57 | ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
58 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
59 | ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
18.09.2005 | III разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
60 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
61 | ШИНДИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
62 | ГОРДЕЙЧИК АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
02.05.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
63 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
64 | СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
65 | ЗАХАРОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
20.01.2004 | III разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
66 | СТРУГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
28.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
67 | КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
68 | БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
68 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
70 | ГИМАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
71 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
72 | БОГОВСКИЙ БОГДАН |
ПСК
|
02.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
73 | СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
20.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
74 | КОЗАК АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
10.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
75 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
75 | РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
77 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
78 | ЛАРИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
79 | ГРИШИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
23.01.2004 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
80 | ЛЬГОВСКИЙ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
29.06.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
81 | МИТРОФАНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
82 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
83 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
84 | МАКШАЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
27.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
84 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
86 | АЮГОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
МОО
|
08.09.2007 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
86 | МАТУШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
88 | РОМАНОВ ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
02.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
89 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
90 | МАЙОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
20.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
91 | ОВЕЯН ЛЕВОН |
МОО
|
11.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
92 | ДЕНИСОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
05.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
94 | БИРЮКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОО
|
18.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
95 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
96 | МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
97 | ЯБЛОКОВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
06.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
98 | ЕВСЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
03.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
99 | СЕЛЮТИН ИВАН |
СПБ
|
15.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
100 | ЕРМАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
21.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
101 | ГУШЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
01.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
102 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
103 | АНУРЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
28.05.2007 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
104 | ЖИТНИКОВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
15.03.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
105 | ХАЙРОВ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
26.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
106 | РУДНИЧЕНКО ГЛЕБ |
НИЖ
|
05.11.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
107 | ЛЕСИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
23.12.2004 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
108 | АСОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
09.05.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
109 | ЛАТИПОВ ТЕМУР |
НИЖ
|
03.09.2006 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
110 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
111 | КОЛОБАШКИН СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
28.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
112 | МУХИН ЕГОР |
ИВА
|
06.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
113 | КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
114 | КОВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
10.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
115 | СЕРГЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.09.2006 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
116 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
116 | СМИРНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
118 | БОХОНЧИК ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
30.06.2006 | КМС | ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
118 | ГУБАНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
01.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
120 | ЛУНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
12.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
120 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
122 | АГАПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
123 | ПЧЁЛКИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
22.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
124 | МАМАКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
22.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
124 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|