Казань, ТАТ, 24.03.2018, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0801
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | АФОНИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
11.03.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
2 | КИТАЕВА-БЕРДЯЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА |
СЕВ
|
12.05.2005 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
3 | ГРИНМАН МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
04.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
3 | КРЫМОВА ГАЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
5 | МИЖАРЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
САМ
|
21.02.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
6 | ЗАБЕЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
11.01.2006 | б/р | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
7 | ГЕРАСИМОВА АЛИНА |
ТАТ
|
05.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
8 | ГОРШКОВА СВЕТЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
9 | КУЗНЕЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ТАТ
|
22.04.2005 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
10 | САМОУКОВА МАЙЯ |
САМ
|
13.05.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
11 | ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
26.07.2005 | II разряд | ГУОР, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
11 | РУСТАМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
06.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
13 | ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ |
СЕВ
|
02.12.2005 | I разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
14 | БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
15 | МАЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ |
САМ
|
01.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
16 | ТАРАСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
07.06.2005 | II разряд | МССУОР №3, СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
17 | БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
САМ
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара |
|
|
18 | СЕНТЕМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
КИР
|
14.02.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
19 | ЗАХАРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НОВ
|
26.05.2005 | б/р | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
20 | ВАСИЛЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
06.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
21 | ФРАНЦ САБРИНА |
МОО
|
07.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
22 | ТЕСЛЕНКО СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
16.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
23 | КОЛЕДОВА АННА |
МОС
|
02.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
24 | ЛАВОЯНЦ АЛИНА |
НИЖ
|
13.06.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | САИТОВА ГУЛЬНАЗ |
БАШ
|
25.04.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | СИЗОВА СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
26.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
27 | ЕРЕМИНА ЮЛИЯ |
ТОМ
|
23.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ УСЦ |
|
|
28 | АСТАХОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.03.2005 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
29 | ЧУЛКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
НИЖ
|
24.11.2005 | б/р | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
30 | НИКОНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
17.07.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
31 | ШЕХ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
32 | ИВЛИЕВА ВЕРОНИКА |
ТАТ
|
12.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
33 | ОРЛОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
16.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
34 | ЧЕРЕВКО АННА |
ТАТ
|
26.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
35 | БРУНОВСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ |
САМ
|
01.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
36 | ПУСТОВЕТОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
УЛЬ
|
11.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
37 | КЛЕЩЕВА АРИНА |
МОС
|
05.04.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
38 | ПЛЮСНИНА ОЛЬГА |
КИР
|
30.01.2006 | II разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
39 | ШАЙДОРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
САМ
|
25.04.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
40 | ЦВИЛОВИЧ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
30.06.2005 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17, СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
41 | КУЗНЕЦОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОС
|
22.07.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
42 | БОРОДИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
01.06.2006 | I разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
43 | СКВОРЦОВА КРИСТИНА |
НИЖ
|
05.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
44 | ФРОЛОВА ДАРЬЯ |
НИЖ
|
13.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ИЛЬИНА ДАРЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
04.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
46 | ГОРЯЧЕВА СВЕТЛАНА |
НИЖ
|
16.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
47 | БЕСПАЛОВА ДИАНА |
НИЖ
|
10.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
10.11.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
49 | ВОТИНОВА АЛИНА |
КИР
|
17.01.2006 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
50 | СИДОРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
САМ
|
16.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
51 | СКАТИНА БОЖЕНА |
МОС
|
25.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
52 | СИГМУНД АЛИСА |
КРА
|
24.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
|
|
53 | ГРАЧЕВА АЛЕНА |
САМ
|
20.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
54 | ГУЛЕВА СОФЬЯ |
НОВ
|
30.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория |
|
|
54 | ЧЕРКАСОВА ЮЛИЯ |
НОВ
|
01.08.2006 | I разряд | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо |
|
|
56 | ПРОХОРОВА АННА |
САМ
|
14.02.2005 | б/р | СК Знак равенства |
|
|
57 | РЕШЕТНЯКОВА ЯРОСЛАВА |
САМ
|
22.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
58 | ИЛЮЩЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
05.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
59 | АЛЕКСЕЕНКО КСЕНИЯ |
БАШ
|
05.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
60 | БАРАНОВСКАЯ ПОЛИНА |
МОС
|
14.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
60 | СЛАНОВА КРИСТИНА |
МОО
|
01.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
62 | БАДЬИНА ПОЛИНА |
КИР
|
19.01.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
63 | МИНГАЖЕВА КАРИНА |
МОС
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
64 | ЛУКИНА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
65 | МУРАШКО МИЛАНА |
МОС
|
20.09.2006 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
66 | ЗАХАРОВА АРИНА |
БАШ
|
27.04.2007 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
67 | САФИНА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТАТ
|
03.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
68 | ЧАЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
МОО
|
01.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
69 | РОЗЕНКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
18.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
70 | СЕМЕНОВА ВИКТОРИЯ |
МОС
|
13.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
71 | ГАЛИМОВА АЛИНА |
БАШ
|
19.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
72 | СИДОРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
28.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
73 | БОГДАНОВА КАМИЛЛА |
ТАТ
|
08.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | МАКАРОВА АРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.10.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
74 | ФОМИЧЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
НИЖ
|
15.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
76 | МОРОХОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОО
|
06.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
77 | КРЕКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ТАТ
|
31.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
78 | ШУМСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
МОС
|
27.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
79 | КАБАНОВА ЯНА |
УЛЬ
|
25.01.2006 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
80 | ЯКИМЕНКО НИНА |
МОС
|
30.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
81 | КАРИМУЛЛИНА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
16.12.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
82 | КАРЧЕМКИНА ЛАДА |
МОС
|
07.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
83 | КОМАРОВА АННА |
МОС
|
22.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
84 | ЦЕЛЯЕВА ПОЛИНА |
МОО
|
13.02.2006 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
85 | ХАБАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
22.08.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
86 | МАТВИЕНКО СОФИЯ |
МОО
|
15.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
87 | ВИГУРА ОКСАНА |
МОС
|
14.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
87 | САННИКОВА МАРИЯ |
МОС
|
21.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
89 | ТРЕНИНА ВАРВАРА |
МОО
|
16.08.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
90 | УЛАНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
НИЖ
|
27.10.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
91 | АВЛАСЕНКО УЛЬЯНА |
МОС
|
10.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
92 | МАРКОВИЧ КАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
93 | ВЕЛИЧКОВ КАТАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
02.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
94 | ШУВАЛОВА ОЛЬГА |
ТВЕ
|
20.07.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
95 | ЧИСТОВАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОС
|
26.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
96 | ГАНЕНКОВА ВАСИЛИСА |
МОС
|
24.07.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
97 | СОМОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
27.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
98 | БОЛОТАЕВА АННА |
МОС
|
10.09.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
99 | БОНДАРЕНКО ЯНА |
МОС
|
12.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
100 | ШУМЕЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
САМ
|
25.04.2007 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
101 | АБЗАЛТДИНОВА АННА |
ТАТ
|
04.03.2005 | б/р | РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | УСТИНОВА БОГДАНА |
БАШ
|
27.04.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
103 | АГЕЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
МОС
|
14.03.2007 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
104 | АГАПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
05.02.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
105 | БЫКОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
11.07.2006 | б/р | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
106 | ЛАЗОВСКАЯ АЛЕВТИНА |
САМ
|
24.01.2006 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №17 |
|
|
107 | КЛИМЕНКО АЛЕНА |
МОС
|
17.01.2007 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
108 | ЕЛАГИНА ЕЛЕНА |
ТАТ
|
07.07.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
109 | КИРСАНОВА ЕЛЕНА |
ТВЕ
|
15.09.2007 | III юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
110 | БЕЛОУСОВА СОФЬЯ |
МОО
|
14.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
111 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
МОС
|
23.07.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
112 | СЕМЕНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
БАШ
|
07.11.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
113 | ГЛЕБОВА ДАРИНА |
БАШ
|
17.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
114 | ВАЗЫХОВА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
18.09.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
114 | РОМАНОВА ПОЛИНА |
КЛГ
|
15.03.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
116 | ЛЕДЯЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ТАТ
|
04.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
116 | ХОХЛОВА ГАЛИНА |
ТВЕ
|
28.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
118 | МАДЖИДОВА АМАЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.02.2008 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
119 | ЛУПАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
17.03.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
120 | ГНУТИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
МОО
|
04.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
121 | ХАЙРУТДИНОВА САМИРА |
ТАТ
|
21.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
122 | ЯКУПОВА ЭМИЛИЯ |
ТАТ
|
13.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
123 | ЛАРЬКИНА ТАИСИЯ |
БАШ
|
12.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
124 | ЗАКИРОВА ЗАРИНА |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
125 | ГРИГОРЬЕВА КИРА |
ТАТ
|
14.02.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
125 | КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ТВЕ
|
27.10.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер |
|
|
127 | ЛЕБЕДИНСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТАТ
|
14.02.2007 | б/р | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
128 | ЕВДОКИМОВА МИЛАНА |
ТАТ
|
29.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
129 | ПОПОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ТВЕ
|
30.01.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ СШ Лидер |
|