Москва, МОС, 25.03.2018, Дети, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0850
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛИПОВОЙ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
12.04.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
2 | ХРИСТОВ АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
15.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
3 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
5 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
6 | СЕРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | КШВСМ |
|
|
7 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
8 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
9 | РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
10 | УСТИНОВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
29.07.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
11 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | II разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
12 | БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
13 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
14 | ЧЕРНЫШЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ИВА
|
03.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
15 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
16 | РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
17 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
18 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
19 | АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
21 | ШИЛО ДМИТРИЙ |
ЛЕН
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
22 | СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
23 | ЛАПТЕВ ЕГОР |
КИР
|
27.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
24 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
25 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
26 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
27 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
28 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
29 | ВАГАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПЕР
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
30 | КУЗЬМИНОВ ЕГОР |
СПБ
|
09.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
31 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
32 | БОНДАРЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
СЕВ
|
20.04.2004 | б/р | СШ №5 |
|
|
33 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
34 | ФАЙЗИЕВ ЭМИЛЬ |
БАШ
|
29.03.2004 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
35 | ЛОГИНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
09.08.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
36 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
37 | ШЕХИРЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КИР
|
15.04.2005 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
38 | БЕБЧУК АНДРЕЙ |
СПБ
|
07.07.2004 | I разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
39 | ЛЕОНОВ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
23.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
|
|
40 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
40 | ФОФИЛОВ МАКАР |
СПБ
|
06.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
42 | РОМАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СЕВ
|
26.11.2004 | II разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
43 | ШВЕЦОВ СЕМЕН |
ПЕР
|
17.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
44 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
45 | МАКРЕЦКИЙ ЛЕВ |
БАШ
|
27.07.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
45 | ФИЛАТОВ ДАНИИЛ |
ЛЕН
|
24.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
47 | БОРОДУЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
ЛЕН
|
25.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
48 | АПАЛЬКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
22.06.2004 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
49 | ШИНДИН ПАВЕЛ |
ЛЕН
|
06.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
50 | МАЛЮЧЕНКО АРТЕМ |
СПБ
|
23.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
51 | УЛЬЯНОВ ДАНИЛА |
ЛЕН
|
09.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
52 | МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
09.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
53 | КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
54 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
55 | ТЕЛЕЖКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
САМ
|
03.10.2005 | II разряд | Самарский университет, ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
56 | КОЛБ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
29.01.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
57 | КЛЕОПАТРОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
29.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
58 | ИВАНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
САМ
|
27.01.2004 | II разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
59 | ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
60 | ФЕДОРОВ ДЕНИС |
ПСК
|
19.04.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
61 | ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
ТАТ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
62 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
63 | ГИЛЬМАНОВ АЙРАТ |
БАШ
|
26.02.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
64 | ЩЕРБАКОВ ТРОФИМ |
ТАТ
|
08.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
65 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
66 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
67 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
68 | БРОДОВ АНТОН |
МОС
|
22.01.2004 | I разряд | Динамо |
|
|
69 | ПАЛАС ЛУКА |
МОС
|
10.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
70 | ТАРАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ПСК
|
26.07.2004 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер, ФФПО |
|
|
71 | КРЫЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
02.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
72 | СТАРЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
БАШ
|
07.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
73 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | III разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
74 | БАДРИЕВ АЛИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.08.2004 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
74 | ВОРОШИЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КИР
|
30.01.2004 | КМС | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
76 | АСФАНДИЯРОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
04.01.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
77 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
78 | ПАНУС ОЛЕГ |
СПБ
|
16.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
79 | КУРОЧКИН ГЛЕБ |
ЛЕН
|
17.09.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
79 | ЧЕРНЫХ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
12.06.2005 | I разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
81 | ВИЛЬДАНОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
22.04.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
82 | ЭНТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
30.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
83 | ТИРОН ТИМУР |
СЕВ
|
08.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
84 | ВОРОНКОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
29.04.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | ДУРНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
01.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
86 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
27.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
87 | ПЕТРОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
88 | БУГЛАЕВ ДАНИЛА |
УЛЬ
|
10.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
89 | БУРЦЕВ ДАВИД |
КЛГ
|
12.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
90 | ГРИШИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
23.01.2004 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
91 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
91 | ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
91 | ЕРЕМИН АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
05.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
94 | БЕЛОВ ИВАН |
ЛЕН
|
27.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
95 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
96 | БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
96 | ЧЕБОТАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СПБ
|
02.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
98 | РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
99 | БУРУНДУКОВ НАЗАР |
САМ
|
29.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
99 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
101 | ХАКИМОВ БУЛАТ |
ТАТ
|
09.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
102 | БОНДАРЕНКО ДАНИЛА |
СЕВ
|
06.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
102 | ТОРМОЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
ТАТ
|
16.03.2006 | II юн. разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
104 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
105 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
106 | ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
107 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
108 | ТИХОНОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
14.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
109 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
110 | КРЕМЕНСКОВ ИГОРЬ |
ПЕР
|
02.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т |
|
|
111 | МОРОЗОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
01.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
112 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
113 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
114 | УТКИН НИКИТА |
ЛЕН
|
29.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
|
|
115 | МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
116 | МАТЯЖ НИКИТА |
КЛГ
|
03.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
117 | ПУШКАРЕВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
18.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
118 | ПИСАРЕВ ФЕДОР |
СПБ
|
15.06.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
|
|
119 | ГИМАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ИВА
|
28.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 |
|
|
119 | КРИВИХИН ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
07.09.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
121 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
122 | ОВЧИННИКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
23.09.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
123 | ЮРКОВ НИКИТА |
САМ
|
10.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
124 | ЛОБАСТОВ НИКИТА |
НИЖ
|
03.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
125 | АГЕЕВ АРТЁМ |
КИР
|
25.02.2005 | I разряд | КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
|
|
126 | МАТВЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
09.10.2006 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
127 | ПРОНИН ЮРИЙ |
СЕВ
|
05.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШ №5 |
|
|
128 | БЕЗГИН ИВАН |
НИЖ
|
02.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
129 | ЛЬГОВСКИЙ ЛЕВ |
КЛГ
|
29.06.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
130 | ВАХИТОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
03.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСК ВВС |
|
|
131 | МАЙОРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
20.10.2006 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|