Звенигород, МОО, 17.02.2018, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0713
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAGARENKO DMITRI |
UKR
|
11.01.2002 | ||||
2 | ZADOROZHNIY NIKITA |
UKR
|
10.07.2002 | ||||
3 | БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002 | I разряд | МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
5 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | КМС | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
6 | ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
7 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
8 | БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002 | КМС | ООО Знамя |
|
|
9 | ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
10 | МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
10 | РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
12 | БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002 | I разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
13 | БОРИСОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
15.08.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
|
|
14 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
15 | БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
16 | НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002 | КМС | ООО Знамя |
|
|
17 | CHEKALENKO MAKSIM |
UKR
|
19.09.2003 | ||||
18 | КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
18 | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002 | КМС | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
20 | DUDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
21 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
21 | ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | ПАСЬКО ИГОРЬ |
МОО
|
11.05.2002 | II разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
24 | КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
25 |
|
||||||
26 | РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
27 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
28 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
29 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
30 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
31 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
32 | ЧЕРНЫШОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
18.12.2002 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
33 | КУЧУК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
17.07.2002 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
34 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
35 | СЛАВНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
20.02.2004 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
36 | ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
37 | ДОМАРЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
11.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
37 | РУССУ ИВАН |
МОО
|
18.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
39 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
40 | НЕТКАЧЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
41 | ДОМАРЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
11.06.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
42 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
43 | ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
44 | МАСЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
28.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
45 | ОГОЛЬЦОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2002 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
46 | БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
47 | МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003 | I разряд | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
|
|
48 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
49 | БАБАХАНЯН МЕРСИК |
МОО
|
13.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
50 | МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО |
|
|
51 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
52 | SHITILOV NIKITA |
UKR
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
53 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
54 | ЛАПШИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
16.04.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
55 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр, ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
56 | БОКАШОВ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
26.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
57 | ЧУЙКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
19.12.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
58 | САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
59 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
60 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ АРТЕМ |
UKR
|
10.06.2003 | ||||
61 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
62 | ШАРАФИЕВ НАИЛЬ |
МОС
|
18.10.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
63 | ЕПИФАНЕНКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
СМО
|
23.09.2002 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
64 | ЗИНЦОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
31.07.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
65 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
66 | БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
67 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
67 | СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
67 | ЮНУСОВ РИНАТ |
НИЖ
|
26.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
70 | СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
04.06.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
71 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
71 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
10.03.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
73 | ЛАВРЕНТЬЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
30.09.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
74 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
74 | РАССАДНЕВ АРТЕМ |
ВЛА
|
28.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
76 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
77 | РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
78 | САПРОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
17.05.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
79 | РЫЖОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
10.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
80 | КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002 | I разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
81 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
82 | БОЛТУНОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.08.2002 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
83 | ВАВИЛОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
01.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
84 | ЛОМАКИН ГОРДЕЙ |
МОС
|
03.06.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
84 | ЭПШТЕЙН ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.10.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
86 | ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002 | II разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
|
|
87 | ЖАРИКОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
03.12.2002 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
88 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
89 | ЧАЙКОВСКИЙ ГЛЕБ |
МОС
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
90 | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
91 | ДОРОНИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
16.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
91 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
93 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
94 | ЗНАМЕНСКИЙ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
94 | СЕМЕНОВ АРТЕМ |
ПСК
|
17.09.2002 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
96 | МАСЛЯНОЙ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
17.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
97 | ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
98 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
99 | ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
10.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | АНО ФК Бретёр |
|
|
100 | ЕВДОКИМОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
24.05.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
101 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
101 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
103 | РАЗОВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
30.01.2004 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
104 | АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
104 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
106 | МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
107 | ГОЛУБКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
107 | ФАТНАССИ АМИР |
ПСК
|
31.08.2002 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
109 | ТАБАКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
ПСК
|
12.05.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
110 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
111 | ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.05.2003 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
111 | ЩУКИН ПЕТР |
ПСК
|
02.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
113 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
114 | БАЛАБАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
ПСК
|
02.11.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
115 | САРКИСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
21.11.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
116 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
117 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
118 | ТИХАНОВ НИКИТА |
ПСК
|
06.09.2003 | I разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
119 | ОБУХОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
22.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
120 | ЗАГУДАЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
01.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
120 | ЧИСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
24.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
122 | РАЗВАЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
123 | ЧКОНИЯ ДЖОРДЖ |
МОС
|
22.09.2005 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
124 | НИКИФОРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
24.11.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
125 | НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | ООО Знамя |
|
|
125 | УЛЬЯНКИН ИВАН |
СМО
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
127 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
128 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
128 | КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
130 | ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
131 | ГРИШИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
23.01.2004 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
132 | ГО ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
132 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
134 | ЕСЕНОВ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
24.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
134 | ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
136 | СМИРНОВ НИКИТА |
ВЛА
|
04.09.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
137 | СИНЯВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
24.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
138 | МОИСЕЕВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
18.09.2003 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
138 | ШИРНИН НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
24.05.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
140 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
140 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
142 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
143 | ХОДАКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.05.2002 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
144 | БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
145 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
146 | БОБКОВ ИВАН |
ВЛА
|
24.05.2003 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
146 | ТЕЛКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ВЛА
|
24.04.2005 | II разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
148 | ЕВТЕЕВ ЮРИЙ |
МОО
|
18.03.2003 | б/р | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП |
|
|
148 | ПОЛЯКОВ МИХАИЛ |
ВЛА
|
03.07.2004 | II разряд | АНО РФК Вулкан-2 |
|
|
150 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
150 | МОРГУНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОО
|
22.11.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
152 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
152 | ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
154 | ДОСТОВАЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
29.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
155 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
155 | ПАТЕЕВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
06.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
157 | КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
158 | ПОВАРНЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
ПСК
|
19.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер |
|
|
159 | АКСЕНОВ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
160 | КРЕЧЕТОВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
15.04.2002 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
160 | ИШУЕВ ИЛЬДАР |
ВЛА
|
12.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ |
|
|
162 | АНТОНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.11.2002 | б/р | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
163 | САВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
23.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
164 | КОШЕЛЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
КЛГ
|
18.10.2002 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
165 | КОРОЛЕВ ФЕДОР |
МОО
|
27.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
166 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
167 | АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
167 | ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
167 | МЕТЛИЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
167 | ПОЦЕЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
18.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
171 | ГИРФАНОВ ЭЛЬДАР |
МОС
|
30.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
171 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
171 | СКРЫЛЬ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
174 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
175 | БОНДАРЕВ ПЕТР |
МОО
|
26.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
175 | ЛУНИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
КЛГ
|
12.09.2005 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
177 | БОГДАНОВ ЯН |
МОО
|
20.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
178 | СУХОВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
13.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» |
|
|
179 | ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|