Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
32
|
ГЛЯМШИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
17.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Моргоев Э.К. |
2
|
26
|
ХОМЕНКО НИКИТА |
МОС
|
13.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.М., Моргоев В.Э. |
3
|
20
|
ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
15.05.2001
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Шартов С.В. |
3
|
20
|
ТОЛАСОВ АРТУР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
5
|
14
|
ЛОМАГА ЕГОР |
МОС
|
09.01.2002
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Белянинов Д.Г., Бородай О.А. |
6
|
14
|
ГУРОВ КИРИЛЛ |
СПБ
|
07.08.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Никитин Г.В., Степанова С.А. |
7
|
14
|
ЕВГЕНЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
ТАТ
|
17.05.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
8
|
14
|
САМОХВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
15.12.2001
|
II разряд
|
Динамо |
Голубев И.К. |
9
|
8
|
АКУЛИЧЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
25.03.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
10
|
8
|
ТАНКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
05.12.2001
|
КМС
|
СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В. |
11
|
8
|
РОЖКОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
26.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Селин А.В. |
12
|
8
|
ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Густа Я.В., Староверова Е.В. |
13
|
8
|
ПРОСВИРНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
СПБ
|
21.03.2001
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А. |
14
|
8
|
МИХАЙЛОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
01.09.2001
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
15
|
8
|
БУЗИНОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
02.04.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3, Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
16
|
8
|
БУЧКОВСКИЙ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
06.04.2001
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
17
|
4
|
БОРИСОВ ИГОРЬ |
СПБ
|
08.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, КОР №1 |
Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
4
|
УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
19
|
4
|
МАЛЫХИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
18.02.2002
|
КМС
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
20
|
4
|
ОНИЩУК КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
24.04.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Довгошея С.В., Шептикина Н.А. |
21
|
4
|
РИЙСМАН МАКСИМИЛИАН |
МОС
|
12.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
22
|
4
|
ПИВОВАРОВ АНДРЕЙ |
НОВ
|
19.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Демахин И.Ю., Кушнир Р.В. |
23
|
4
|
ХОТИМ ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
28.06.2001
|
КМС
|
МГФСО, МССУОР №3 |
Токаренко Н.И., Шартов С.В. |
24
|
4
|
СЫНЧА КОНСТАНТИН |
САМ
|
08.10.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
25
|
4
|
ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
26
|
4
|
БЕЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
22.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
27
|
4
|
ТИКК ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
23.05.2002
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Ахвердян Лор.С., Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
28
|
4
|
БЫКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
НИЖ
|
17.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
29
|
4
|
АБРАМЯН ДАВИД |
СТА
|
20.06.2002
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию |
Белянинова Т.В. |
30
|
4
|
ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Сванидзе О.И. |
31
|
4
|
ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
27.07.2002
|
КМС
|
СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
32
|
4
|
НИКОНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
10.09.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
33
|
|
НИКОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТАТ
|
09.06.2001
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
34
|
|
НАЗАРЯН АРТУР |
НИЖ
|
14.03.2002
|
КМС
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
34
|
|
НЕЧЕПУРЕНКО МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
06.12.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Сванидзе О.И. |
36
|
|
ПОТЫЛИЦЫН НИКИТА |
НОВ
|
16.04.2003
|
II разряд
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Ивлев С.Н. |
37
|
|
ГИМАЛОВ ТИМУР |
ТАТ
|
11.04.2003
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
38
|
|
ТОЛАСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
21.09.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Дзуцев С.А., Моргоев В.Э. |
39
|
|
ШУРЫГИН МИХАИЛ |
НОВ
|
03.10.2002
|
КМС
|
ГЦФК и С Виктория |
Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В. |
40
|
|
ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
41
|
|
ИДИАТУЛЛИН КАМИЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
27.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
42
|
|
СИРОТКИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
28.05.2001
|
II разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Правдина В.А. |
43
|
|
СПАСИБО АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
20.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н. |
44
|
|
БИРЮКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
31.10.2002
|
I разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Бирюков Е.А., Моргоев Э.К., Онучин А.В. |
45
|
|
ГОЛУДИН НИКИТА |
САМ
|
23.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
46
|
|
СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И. |
47
|
|
АБД-ЕЛЬ-БЭРИ ИОСИФ |
МОС
|
26.06.2001
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Салыкова А.И. |
48
|
|
ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Сванидзе О.И. |
48
|
|
ЧЕВЫЧАЛОВ РОМАН |
БАШ
|
22.02.2002
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
50
|
|
ШАЯХМЕТОВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
12.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Радаева И.А. |
51
|
|
ЛЮБАЩЕНКО ИЛЬЯ |
МОС
|
11.02.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М. |
52
|
|
БАЛАШОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
КЛГ
|
29.10.2001
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование" |
Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В. |
53
|
|
КАРСАКОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
САР
|
22.11.2002
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
54
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
23.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
54
|
|
ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
56
|
|
РОЖНЕВ СВЯТОСЛАВ |
КИР
|
23.01.2004
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г. |
57
|
|
АНДРЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
БАШ
|
14.02.2003
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В., Никулин В.Г. |
58
|
|
ИВЕНКОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
05.03.2001
|
I разряд
|
Динамо, Юность Москвы |
Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И. |
59
|
|
КОЗЛОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
06.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
59
|
|
МИХЕЙКИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
01.08.2002
|
II разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Быков М.В. |
61
|
|
ГЛУШКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
18.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
62
|
|
ШИШКИН МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
31.10.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
63
|
|
КИРСЕНКО ОЛЕГ |
КРМ
|
29.04.2001
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО «СШ единоборств» |
Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И. |
64
|
|
МАРТЮШЕВ ОЛЕГ |
НИЖ
|
04.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Дзуцев С.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
65
|
|
ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
МССУОР №3 |
Мухин Д.А. |
66
|
|
КРЫМОВ КИРИЛЛ |
НИЖ
|
26.12.2002
|
I разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
67
|
|
САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
68
|
|
ПЕНКИН МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. |
68
|
|
РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Моргоев Э.К. |
70
|
|
ИВАНОВ АРТУР |
ТАТ
|
04.07.2003
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
71
|
|
ЯКОВЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
24.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
72
|
|
БРАГИН ДАНИЛА |
САМ
|
23.10.2001
|
II разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
73
|
|
ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
Юность Москвы |
Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О. |
74
|
|
НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
75
|
|
КАШИРСКИЙ БОГДАН |
НИЖ
|
30.12.2001
|
II разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Флегинская С.В. |
76
|
|
ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
77
|
|
КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
78
|
|
КЛИМКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
29.04.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
79
|
|
ХАФИЗОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
02.03.2001
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
79
|
|
ЩЕРБАКОВ МИХАИЛ |
БАШ
|
04.11.2002
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
81
|
|
СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
ДЮСШ Атлет |
Кутузов А.М., Протасов А.О. |
82
|
|
БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
82
|
|
ГАСУМЯН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
08.06.2002
|
II разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
82
|
|
АФАНАСЬЕВ МАКСИМ |
ТАТ
|
06.03.2002
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. |
82
|
|
ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
86
|
|
ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
Миляева О.Ю., Сидоров Д.А. |
87
|
|
АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004
|
КМС
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В. |
88
|
|
КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
89
|
|
БАРИНОВ АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
12.09.2002
|
II разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
90
|
|
МИШУШИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
САМ
|
06.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
91
|
|
ДЫЧЕК ЕГОР |
ТАТ
|
07.02.2002
|
КМС
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |
92
|
|
БОРОДИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
30.03.2002
|
КМС
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
93
|
|
САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004
|
II разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Мищук М.М. |
94
|
|
АНОШИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
01.03.2003
|
I разряд
|
СДЮСШОР №17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
95
|
|
ТОПЧИЕВ ОЛЕГ |
МОС
|
22.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
96
|
|
КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР УОР №3 |
Матлина О.Н., Фомин О.А. |
97
|
|
АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004
|
I юн. разряд
|
АНО ФК Лидер |
Рябов А.Н. |
97
|
|
КИРИЛОВ АДЕЛЬ |
ТАТ
|
09.12.2001
|
I разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л., Нестерова А.В. |
99
|
|
ТРОФИМОВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
23.07.2002
|
II разряд
|
СШОР №73 Виктория |
Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е. |
100
|
|
ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003
|
I разряд
|
СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
Катков Л.М. |
101
|
|
СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003
|
II разряд
|
МГФСО |
Мухин Д.А. |
102
|
|
ШИПОВАЛОВ МАТВЕЙ |
КИР
|
12.11.2001
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Оботнин Н.Г., Погудин В.И. |
103
|
|
КОНДРАТЬЕВ МАТВЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
24.07.2002
|
I юн. разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
104
|
|
КИРЖНЕР СЕРГЕЙ |
САМ
|
16.02.2001
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Захаревич В.В. |
104
|
|
МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004
|
II разряд
|
СК Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
106
|
|
АЛДОШИН ЕГОР |
БАШ
|
09.08.2004
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
107
|
|
БОЛЬДЯСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
13.11.2003
|
I разряд
|
НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СДЮСШОР |
Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. |
107
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
САМ
|
28.10.2003
|
КМС
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
109
|
|
МОЖАЕВ АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
18.09.2002
|
II юн. разряд
|
Динамо |
Голубев И.К. |
110
|
|
БАЖМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
САМ
|
05.12.2003
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦСК ВВС |
Ермакова Т.В., Журавлева Н.В., Шувалов А.М. |
111
|
|
КУЗНЕЦОВ НИКИТА |
БАШ
|
08.11.2002
|
б/р
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Дурнев М.В. |
112
|
|
БЛИННИКОВ АРТЕМ |
ТАТ
|
13.03.2003
|
II разряд
|
Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
Моисеева Е.Л. |