Лобня, МОО, 04.12.2017, Кадеты, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0389
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.04.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
2 | ЖИТНИЙ ВИКТОР |
МОО
|
21.04.2003 | II разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
3 | СТЕПИН АНТОН |
МОС
|
15.08.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
3 | РУСТАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
02.11.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
5 | ЧУГУНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
07.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
6 | АНДРОНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
06.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
7 | КУНДЕТОВ МУХАЖ |
МОС
|
02.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
8 | СЕДОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
9 | ЛЕГКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
10 | ЦИДАЕВ ГЕРМАН |
АЛА
|
29.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
11 | КУЛИКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
18.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
12 | ПОТАПОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
24.08.2003 | II разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
13 | СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
14 | ТЕРЕХОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
10.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
15 | ЧИКВАШВИЛИ МОРИС |
МОС
|
14.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
16 | РЯБИЗИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
06.10.2003 | II разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
17 | НАВРОЦКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
UKR
|
22.10.2003 | ||||
18 | ЛЕНУАР ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
21.01.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
18 | КОМАРОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
04.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
20 | ПАЛАС ЛУКА |
МОС
|
10.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
21 | КУСТОВ МАКСИМ |
МОС
|
07.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
22 | ЖУКОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
30.03.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
22 | НЕВЕРДИНОВ АРТЕМИЙ |
МОС
|
20.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
24 | КУЧУК НИКИТА |
МОС
|
12.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
25 | КУВШИНОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
15.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
26 | ГОРШКОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
21.01.2003 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
27 | МАРТЬЯНОВ ВАДИМ |
НИЖ
|
29.06.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
28 | ПЕТРОВ МАКСИМ |
НИЖ
|
24.01.2004 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
29 | ШЕВЕЛЁВ АНДРЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
30 | АНТОХИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
15.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
31 | ГУЩИН АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
24.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
32 | КАЛИНИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
16.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
33 | ИНДЮКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
03.05.2003 | б/р | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
34 | ТРОШИН ОСТАП |
МОО
|
13.09.2003 | I разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
35 | АГАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
25.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
36 | DYDKIN RODION |
UKR
|
15.02.2003 | ||||
37 | САВИНОВ ЕГОР |
МОС
|
06.02.2003 | I разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
38 | УЛЬЯНКИН ИВАН |
СМО
|
27.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ №4 |
|
|
39 | НЕТКАЧЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
20.04.2004 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
40 | МЕРТИНЯН ИГОРЬ |
МОС
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | ЛОГИНОВ МАРК |
МОС
|
10.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
42 | БАРТЕНЕВ КОНСТАНТИН |
МОО
|
22.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
43 | КУЗНЕЦОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
10.05.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
44 | ЕГИН ВАДИМ |
МОО
|
17.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
45 | ИЛЮШИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
10.01.2005 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
46 | НЕДЕРЕВ ДАНИЛА |
НИЖ
|
09.07.2003 | II разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
47 | САМСОНОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
48 | ШАРКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.09.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
49 | ЭНТИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
30.04.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
50 | СТОЛЯРОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
УЛЬ
|
11.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
51 | КОНУРИН ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
24.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
52 | ЖУКОВ МАТВЕЙ |
МОО
|
13.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
52 | ГЮЛЬХАНДАНЯН МИХАИЛ |
МОС
|
11.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
54 | СЕМЕНОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
55 | СОЧИЛОВ СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
56 | ЗАГУДАЕВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
01.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
57 | ЧЕБОТАРЕВ АНТОН |
МОО
|
13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
58 | КОНОПЕЛЬКИН АНТОН |
КЛГ
|
06.09.2003 | I юн. разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
59 | ДУДИКОВ САВВА |
МОО
|
28.05.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
60 | ГРИШИН ДАНИЛА |
МОО
|
17.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
61 | POPELNUHA BOGDAN |
UKR
|
08.03.2004 | ||||
62 | ПОПКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
УЛЬ
|
19.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
63 | АНИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОС
|
26.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
64 | ДОСТОВАЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
МОО
|
29.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
65 | КОРОЛЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
КЛГ
|
15.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
66 | БУРЕХИН АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОС
|
20.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
67 | БЕЛЕНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
КЛГ
|
20.06.2003 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
68 | САЛТЫКОВ ИВАН |
КЛГ
|
24.01.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
69 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ИВАН |
МОС
|
11.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
70 | БЕЛЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
11.02.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
71 | КОПЫСОВ ГРИГОРИЙ |
МОС
|
31.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
71 | САВИН АНТОН |
МОО
|
23.03.2003 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
73 | ЛАЗУТИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОО
|
29.06.2005 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
74 | ПТАШНИК ЕВГЕНИЙ |
МОС
|
02.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
75 | КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
76 | ФЕДОРОВ НИКИТА |
МОС
|
14.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
77 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
20.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
78 | АЛИЕВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
16.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
79 | ГРУБАЧ ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
15.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород |
|
|
79 | ХАПЕРСКИЙ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
20.06.2006 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
81 | БУЗИНОВ ВЕНЕДИКТ |
МОС
|
01.02.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
82 | КАНАЕВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
24.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
83 | АГЕЕВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
14.08.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
83 | КАЛМЫКОВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
15.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
85 | ЕФИМОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
15.03.2005 | II разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
85 | ЛЕОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
17.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
87 | ВАРИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОС
|
04.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
88 | РОЖКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
29.06.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
89 | БОГДАНОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.03.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
89 | МАРИЧЕВ ЕГОР |
КЛГ
|
01.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
91 | ЛОСЕВ ИВАН |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
92 | ЗУЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
КЛГ
|
16.07.2003 | б/р | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
93 | ИВАНОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
18.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | Динамо |
|
|
94 | СЕМЫШЕВ СЕМЕН |
МОО
|
18.04.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного, ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
95 | КОГУН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
23.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
96 | ДЛИННОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
96 | ПОЛЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
КЛГ
|
18.09.2005 | III разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
98 | ФЕТИСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
30.07.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
99 | БЛИСТУНОВ ОЛЕГ |
КЛГ
|
28.02.2004 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование" |
|
|
99 | НИКИТИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
29.09.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
101 | ШУТОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
МОС
|
25.10.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
102 | КОСТИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
23.03.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
102 | ФЕДЯШИН КИРИЛЛ |
МОС
|
03.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
104 | БАБАРИКО КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
30.05.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
104 | СОКОЛОВ ФЕДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
106 | БОЛОТИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
03.03.2003 | II разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
107 | ПАНЯЕВ САВЕЛИЙ |
МОС
|
07.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
108 | МАСЛЯНОЙ СТЕПАН |
МОО
|
17.11.2003 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
109 | ЖУКОВИЧ РОСТИСЛАВ |
МОС
|
19.10.2003 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
110 | ГУЛЯК СЕМЕН |
МОС
|
26.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
111 | БРАЙКО ДИМИТРИЙ |
МОО
|
19.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан |
|
|
112 | ПОРЯКОВ СЕРГЕЙ |
НИЖ
|
27.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | СК Знамя |
|
|
113 | ДЕМЧУК ИВАН |
МОО
|
08.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
114 | БОГДАНОВ ЯН |
МОО
|
20.12.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
115 | ЗАХАРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
29.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
116 | ЧЕРКАСОВ ВИКТОР |
МОС
|
18.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
117 | ШАРИПОВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
06.12.2005 | б/р | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
118 | ВАСИЛЮК ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
15.08.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
118 | КОРОТКОВ ПАВЕЛ |
МОО
|
03.11.2003 | II юн. разряд | СК Тучково |
|
|
120 | СОРОКИН СЕРГЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.06.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
121 | ГОРДЕЙЧИК АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
02.05.2006 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
122 | ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
123 | ЛАБЛЮК АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
13.09.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
124 | КРАСАВИН ЛЕВ |
МОС
|
15.11.2005 | б/р | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
125 | ВЕЛИЧКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОС
|
21.10.2003 | II разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
125 | КАШАЕВ РОМАН |
МОО
|
06.11.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
125 | ИЛЬИН АРСЕНИЙ |
МОО
|
01.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки |
|
|
125 | СКРЫЛЬ ГЛЕБ |
МОО
|
23.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы |
|
|
129 | ПОДШИВАЛОВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
10.10.2004 | б/р | СК Тучково |
|
|
130 | КУРТАУЛИ ГЕОРГИЙ |
АЛА
|
28.04.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
131 | ГОРИН АРТЕМ |
МОС
|
12.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
132 | ЗАГОРСКИЙ ГЕРМАН |
МОС
|
05.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
133 | ПОМИНОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОС
|
27.10.2003 | II разряд | Юность Москвы |
|
|
134 | МИЛЕВСКИЙ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
29.06.2006 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
135 | МОРОЗОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
30.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
136 | МЕТЛИЦКИЙ ВСЕВОЛОД |
МОО
|
29.11.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород, СК Вулкан |
|
|
137 | БОГРАД ПАВЕЛ |
МОС
|
06.09.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
137 | ОРЛОВ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
139 | САБАНИН ГЕОРГИЙ |
МОО
|
25.09.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного |
|
|
139 | ХОВРИН ДАНИИЛ |
МОС
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
141 | ПРИКАЗЧИКОВ ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
21.04.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
142 | РОЩИН КОНСТАНТИН |
МОС
|
24.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | АНО ФК Лидер |
|
|
143 | ЗАХАРИН ДМИТРИЙ |
МОС
|
09.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | МГФСО |
|
|
143 | НИКИТИН МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
03.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
145 | ЛАРИН ИВАН |
МОО
|
07.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
145 | КОРШУНОВ ВЛАДИМИР |
МОО
|
27.08.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
145 | КРЕЩЕНОВ ДЕНИС |
АЛА
|
11.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
145 | ПОПОВ ЛЕОНИД |
МОС
|
13.10.2004 | II юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
149 | ЕРМАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
МОО
|
21.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
149 | ХАРЕБОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
АЛА
|
14.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования |
|
|
151 | ПОЛЯНСКИЙ АНДРЕЙ |
МОО
|
12.12.2005 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
151 | ОРЛОВ ТИМУР |
МОС
|
25.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
153 | АКСЮТИЧЕВ МАРК |
КЛГ
|
26.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
153 | УШАКОВ ДЕНИС |
МОО
|
18.06.2006 | б/р | СШ Волна г. Дубна |
|
|
155 | ЖУКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
МОС
|
29.09.2004 | б/р | МГФСО |
|
|
155 | КРУГЛИК АНТОН |
МОС
|
31.03.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
155 | СТЕПАНОВ КИРИЛЛ |
МОО
|
20.02.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
158 | РАЗВАЛОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
МОО
|
06.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
159 | ПОМЕРАНЦЕВ НИКИТА |
МОО
|
14.11.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
160 | МУДАРИСОВ РУСЛАН |
МОО
|
29.06.2004 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
161 | КИСЕЛЕВ МАКСИМ |
МОО
|
23.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
162 | ЕФИМОВ ФЁДОР |
МОС
|
15.11.2006 | I юн. разряд | ЦСКА |
|
|
162 | ОРЕХОВ ПЕТР |
МОС
|
07.09.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
164 | ТИТОВ СТЕПАН |
МОС
|
14.09.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|
|
165 | ГОРБАЧЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
02.12.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
165 | МОИСЕЕВ ЕГОР |
МОО
|
16.12.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
167 | КОТОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
МОО
|
17.03.2005 | II юн. разряд | СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск |
|
|
167 | МАТУШКИН ИВАН |
МОС
|
14.03.2006 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 |
|
|
167 | ШЕИН АНДРЕЙ |
МОС
|
16.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | СШОР №73 Виктория |
|
|
170 | СОСКОВ ВАДИМ |
КЛГ
|
14.05.2005 | I разряд | СШОР "Фехтование", ФФКО |
|
|
170 | ТОПНИКОВ ИВАН |
МОО
|
19.01.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
172 | ГОРОХОВ АРТЕМ |
МОО
|
17.03.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня |
|
|
173 | ГУЗОВ ДАНИЛА |
МОС
|
05.11.2006 | II юн. разряд | ГБУ СШОР №42 |
|