Меню

Итоговая классификация

Турнир сильнейших "Звезды Балтики"

Выборг, ЛЕН, 28.08.2016, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2016-005

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ЮНИОРЫ2 г. Москва САУМОВА М., СОЛДАТОВА А., ТАРАСОВА Е.
2 ЮНИОРЫ3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КЕСАЕВА М., НЕВЕРДИНОВА А., РЕШЕТНИКОВА С.
3 ЮНИОРЫ1 Московская область ОХОТНИКОВА И., ФИЛИНА Д., ЯСИНСКАЯ К.
4 EST LOIT K., TALEN A., TARGAMAA C.
5 ЮНИОРЫ4 Московская область КАШАЕВА А., ФОМИНА Е., ХУГАЕВА А.
6 КАДЕТЫ1 г. Москва АНДРЕЕВА П., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., ШИЧКИНА В.
7 УОР МОС1 г. Москва ВОЛОДИНА А., КОНОПЛЕВА Е., СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ А., ХАЛИТОВА С.
8 КАЗАНЬ1 Республика Татарстан КАДЫРОВА Ю., ХОРОШЕВА А., ШАЯХМЕТОВА С.
9 ДИНАМО г. Москва БАВУГЕ М., КАРПУШИНА С., МЕЛЕХИНА М.
10 ВЫБОРГ Ленинградская область БАЙКОВА М., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., КИРИЛЛОВА Н.
11 САМАРА Самарская область ЗАХАРЧЕНКО А., КРЮЧКОВА Л., РАЙКОВА М.
12 КАЗАНЬ3 Республика Татарстан ВАЛИШИНА Э., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., ПЕТРОВА М.
13 ЗВЕНИГОРОД Московская область БАРАНОВА А., ОВЧАРЕНКО В., ЧУКЛИНОВА В.
14 КАДЕТЫ2 г. Москва АГЗЯМОВА А., ГЗЮНОВА А., СКОЛЫШЕВА Р.
15 УОР МОС2 г. Москва КАРИМОВА А., МАТЧАНОВА А., МИЦИК М.
16 СПБ СПАРТАК г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСОВА С., ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ Д., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
17 ЦСКА1 г. Москва КОРХ Е., ЛИПАТОВА Е., ШАТОВА А.
18 ЦСК ВВС САМАРА Самарская область МАРКИНА Е., ПОПОВА П., ФРЕНКЕЛЬ Е.
19 АЛАНИЯ1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАГИЕВА Т., КАЙТМАЗОВА А., ЦАРИКАЕВА А.
20 MIX1 Новосибирская область МОРГУНОВА А., СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ А., ШУСТОВА Т.
21 СЕВАСТОПОЛЬ г. Севастополь ГНЕЗДИЛОВА А., ЗАХАРЕНКО А., ХОЛОДОВА П.
22 MIX2 Республика Татарстан СВИЛИНА Я., СТАДНИЧУК О., ШАМСИЕВА Д.
23 СПБ КШВСМ г. Санкт-Петербург ВОРОТНЕВА А., ИВАНОВА М., ФИЛИППОВА Т.
24 МОО Московская область ВАСНИНА Е., НЫРКОВА К., ПУЧКОВА Ю.
25 КАЗАНЬ2 Республика Татарстан АКЧУРИНА А., МАВЛЕКАЕВА А., МОИСЕЕВА Е.
26 СПБ СДЮСШОР №3 г. Санкт-Петербург БАЛАН А., ПРОЦЕНКО В., РАЙХЛИНА Е.
27 СПБ ВБ г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРИАНОВА М., ГОРБУНОВА М., КЛЕОПАТРОВА Е.
28 ЦСКА2 г. Москва МАСЛЕННИКОВА С., РАЖИНА О., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
29 MIX5 г. Санкт-Петербург БУДИНКОВА К., КАРПЕЕВА Е., ШАМОНОВА А.
30 ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ г. Москва АЛЕКСАНДРОВА Д., МАЛЬГИНОВА К., ПАЛАС В.
31 ТЮМЕНЬ Тюменская область ОСИПОВА Д., ПОПОВА К., СЕРГЕЕВА А.
32 СПБ2002 г. Санкт-Петербург ГУСЕВА Н., ИСТЮФЕЕВА М., КОЗЛОВА Т.
33 АЛАНИЯ2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА М., КЕЛЕХСАЕВА А., НАЗАРОВА А.
34 MIX3 Тюменская область АЛБУЛ Э., МАШКИНА А., ПОЛШКОВА Е.
35 MIX4 г. Санкт-Петербург ЗЫКОВА В., ФИЛИППОВА Н., ШИРОВА В.
36 ЦСКА3 г. Москва БИЛЬГИН Э., ГРИШАНИНА А., ГУЗИКОВА А.