Меню

Итоговая классификация

Grand Prix

Шанхай, Китай, 19.05.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-876, К=2

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
2 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
3 40 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
3 LE PECHOUX ERWAN FRA 13.01.1982
5 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
6 SHIKINE TAKAHIRO JPN 07.12.1997
7 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
8 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
9 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
10 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
12 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
13 CHEN HAIWEI CHN 30.12.1994
14 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
15 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
16 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
17 8 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
18 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
19 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
20 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
21 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
22 BALDINI ANDREA ITA 19.12.1985
23 8 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
24 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
25 CHOI CHUN YIN RYAN HKG 09.10.1997
26 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
27 8 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
28 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
29 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
30 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
31 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
32 JANDA PIOTR POL 12.04.1991
33 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
34 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
35 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
36 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
37 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
38 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
39 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
40 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
41 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
42 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
43 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
44 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
45 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СДЮСШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
46 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
47 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
47 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
49 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
50 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
50 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
50 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
53 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
54 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
55 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
56 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
57 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
58 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
59 CAI MINGZHEN CHN 28.02.1992
60 SHIN PHILIP USA 07.02.1996
61 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
62 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
63 KNODT JULIAN USA 09.04.1998
64 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
65 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
66 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И.
67 KANG YOUNG WOO KOR 12.05.1987
68 CHEUNG SIU LUN HKG 18.07.1985
69 TOURETTE GEOFFREY USA 01.04.1999
70 ТРОШИН ИВАН РФ 12.04.2000 КМС ЦСКА Ибрагимов А.К., Матэ Е.С.
71 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СКА, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Андриевский С.В., Лыков Ю.В.
72 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
72 MOURRAIN BAPTISTE FRA 25.03.1994
74 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
75 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
76 XU YANLIN CHN 28.07.1993
77 YEUNG CHI KA HKG 19.08.1994
78 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ ДО СДЮСШОР №10 Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
79 SANITA ANDRE GER 28.03.1992
80 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
80 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
82 MA DAIJUN CHN 06.02.1992
83 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
84 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
85 LIU WEIJIAN CHN 29.05.1993
85 LI HAIFENG CHN 01.06.1984
87 MINUTO MARTINO TUR 07.04.1988
88 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
89 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
90 EDIRI ALEXANDRE FRA 30.01.1998
91 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
92 MURAKAMI SATOKI JPN 06.04.1991
93 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
94 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
96 XU YU CHN 24.09.1992
97 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
98 LI MICHAEL USA 15.01.1999
99 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
100 LANGER MARIO AUT 30.10.1995
101 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
102 FITZGERALD EDWARD AUS 15.03.1997
103 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Аюпов Рам.И.
104 HUANG DONGRONG CHN 18.08.1990
105 LUK WING CHUN HKG 09.08.1989
106 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
107 SRISAWAT PHATTHANAPONG THA 20.08.1985
108 ZHOU ZHILE CHN 05.12.1986
109 HSU SHUO TING TPE 16.08.1997
110 HUANG LONGLONG CHN 27.02.1998
111 NG JET SHANG FEI SIN 10.05.1998
112 CHAN KYLE HKG 05.07.1990
113 NG LOK WANG LAWRENCE HKG 14.10.1999
113 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
115 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
116 GORDON-SAND SPENCER USA 11.10.1997
117 MAYAKAN SOPANUT THA 20.12.1996
118 DOUNGPATRA SITSADIPAT THA 30.10.1998
119 PRANZ RENE AUT 04.09.1985
120 CHONG YIN HIN HKG 04.02.1996
121 SUN YUANJIE CHN 28.11.1995
122 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
123 CHANG JASON USA 30.07.1993
124 МЫЛЬНИКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 12.09.2000 МС СДЮСШОР г. Курск Мавлютов И.М.
125 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
126 WEBBER LUCAS AUS 20.01.1995
127 MUSAWI SALAH IRQ 27.10.1985
128 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
129 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
130 NGUYEN MINH QUANG VIE 27.09.1997
131 WU XIAOLONG CHN 10.02.1992
132 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
133 LEE KA FUNG HKG 23.10.1995
134 LUO DONGCHENG CHN 19.11.1996
135 RENNEVILLE EDOUARD AUS 07.12.1983
136 WU ZHUOSHENG CHN 01.10.1994
137 MORRIS JESSE AUS 26.09.1997
137 CHEN TSE YUAN TPE 02.01.1996
139 SUN BIN CHN 20.07.1992
139 NGUYEN QUOC OAI VIE 03.09.1995
141 TELNYKH TARAS UKR 07.03.1991
142 WANG CHUN JUI TPE 25.07.1996
142 SRITANG-ORN SUPPAKORN THA 28.01.1984
144 HU XINZI CHN 03.01.1996
144 DONG LI CHN 23.08.1993
146 LUU HONG SON VIE 10.10.1994
147 AL-MOHAMMEADWI ALI IRQ 09.08.1998
148 SIU WING HEI HKG 07.05.1998
149 YEUNG KWAN ON SAMUEL HKG 29.10.1996
Судьи
AL MANSOORI Majed (UAE)
BARDENHAGEN Tim (GER)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
EL NAGGAR Bassel (EGY)
HUANG Baohua (CHN)
HUANG Hao Chih (TPE)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LAO Shaopei (CHN)
LU Menghua (CHN)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TABATA Yasuaki (JPN)
WANG Bo (CHN)
WU Hanxiong (CHN)
YE Chong (CHN)
ZHENG Xiaolan (CHN)
ZHOU Rui (CHN)