Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Пловдив, Болгария, 05.04.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2016-731

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BAYRAM ALIYA FRA 12.11.1999
2 NIXON CATHERINE USA 15.12.1997
3 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
3 XU NUO CHN 05.03.1998
5 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
6 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
7 VIERHELLER GIANA USA 28.05.1998
8 POGHOSOVA EMMA ARM 07.03.1997
9 ФИЛИНА ДАРЬЯ РФ 07.02.1997 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
9 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
11 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
12 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
13 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СШ УОР №3 Мищук М.Б.
14 MROSZCZAK ANNA POL 02.10.1997
15 MUHARI ESZTER HUN 30.09.2002
16 TAHE OCEANE FRA 20.01.1997
17 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
18 ОХОТНИКОВА ИРИНА РФ 29.07.1997 МС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
19 NAGY KINGA HUN 07.07.1998
20 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
21 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
22 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
23 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
24 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
25 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
26 MANGANO ARIANA USA 18.06.2001
27 VON DADELSZEN EMMA CAN 02.09.1997
28 PATTEN EMILY AUS 10.12.1998
28 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
30 GAVRIELKO NIKOL ISR 21.03.1999
31 XING YAO CHN 26.12.2000
32 GABER SHIRWIT EGY 18.01.1998
33 CANDREVA GRETA USA 27.06.2002
34 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
35 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
36 TAURIAINEN SOFIA FIN 11.03.1997
37 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
38 VIVEROS MONTSERRAT PAR 27.04.2001
39 GAO CINDY CAN 19.04.1999
40 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
41 KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI ISR 05.11.1999
42 RIEDMUELLER VANESSA GER 02.07.1997
43 DYNER VILLA KARINA CRC 25.03.2002
44 WEITBRECHT SOPHIA GER 22.01.1997
45 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ РФ 23.09.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
46 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
47 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
48 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
49 ROH SEONKYEONG KOR 18.05.1999
50 WILASZEK PAULINA POL 12.11.1997
51 BABA HARUNA JPN 09.12.1997
52 LINDE ASA SWE 12.04.1997
53 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
54 ABDUL RAHMAN KIRIA TIKANAH SIN 25.06.2000
55 FERNANDEZ ANALIA CHI 07.08.1998
56 HSIEH KAYLIN SIN YAN HKG 19.05.2001
57 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
58 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
59 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
60 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
61 KARDOS EDINA HUN 09.11.2000
62 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
63 PEREZ GLORIA MEX 25.09.1997
64 EMMENEGGER MANON SUI 07.03.1997
65 CHORNIY KATERYNA UKR 08.09.2001
66 BORRYE EMILIA CECILIE DEN 24.04.1998
67 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
68 STANIER LYDIA GBR 14.09.1997
68 GNAM TAMARA HUN 15.02.2000
70 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
71 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
72 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
73 OYA NICHIKA JPN 24.01.2000
74 LEONARD ARIANE CAN 31.05.2001
75 JEONG JIYOUN KOR 13.08.1997
76 ANDERSEN MADELEINE AUS 28.02.1999
76 WU CAIYAO CHN 13.02.2000
78 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
79 CRUZ BARBOSA GUADALUPE ISABEL MEX 11.02.1997
80 MANAJENKOVA LIZA EST 27.06.1997
81 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
82 TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII EST 23.08.2001
83 CRUZ JOCELYN MEX 15.03.1998
84 NEVOSADOVA ALZBETA CZE 16.03.1997
85 DONSLUND LOUISE NORGIL DEN 12.05.1998
85 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA KGZ 04.06.2001
87 OZTURKMEN AYBUKE TUR 06.01.1997
87 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
89 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
90 JAAKKOLA OUTI FIN 27.01.2001
91 TOSAKA RINO JPN 12.07.1997
92 KO YEIN KOR 29.01.1999
92 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
94 CIFUENTES IGNACIA CHI 16.05.2001
94 SALMINEN SARA FIN 10.04.1997
96 SEL ANA SRB 10.05.1997
96 NOUNOU SARA EGY 15.05.1998
96 VILCANE JANA LAT 21.01.1999
99 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
100 THANEE KORAWAN THA 08.06.1998
101 YANG CHI YA HKG 12.12.1997
102 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
103 HO TIK LAM DEBBIE HKG 25.05.1997
104 AHMAD AFRODTT SYR 12.07.1999
105 MORSY HAIDY EGY 20.09.1999
106 ONG REBECCA JIA MIN SIN 22.12.2001
107 VERRET ALEXANNE CAN 11.10.1998
107 HOSNI HANA EGY 21.07.1999
109 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
110 ZETTERMANN RENATA BRA 14.04.2000
111 DEYANOVA MALINA BUL 07.04.1997
112 CHWOJNIK TAMARA ARG 07.10.1998
113 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
114 ALVES MARTA POR 23.01.2000
115 DIAZ DEL RIO ROSARIO CHI 11.11.2001
116 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
117 JARAMILLO QUEVEDO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES COL 12.12.2001
118 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
119 FUZEYEVA ANASTASSIYA KAZ 20.06.1997
120 STANISLAVOVA GABRIELA BUL 16.02.2000
121 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
122 MUN GRACE SIN 13.09.1999
123 LAI ESTHER SHI NING SIN 03.05.2000
124 GETTUEVA EKATERINA KGZ 24.08.2000
124 LOMBARDO ANA ARG 29.06.2000
126 SHI YUEXIN CHN 30.01.2001
126 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
128 KU HYUN JIN KOR 09.11.1998
129 TEJEDA FRANIA MEX 23.09.1998
129 NONIS KAREN AUS 26.03.2001
131 YOSHIMURA MIHO JPN 14.10.1997
132 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
132 GALVAO CECILIA BRA 21.05.1997
134 STEPANYAN NATALIYA UKR 04.04.1997
135 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
136 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
136 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
138 DANAILOVA KRISTINA BUL 04.01.2000
139 VAN DEN BERG JANALE RSA 01.02.1997
140 ZORMAN EVA HELENA SLO 03.03.1999
141 RUI BONITA AUS 23.10.2000
142 ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA ALG 22.01.2002
143 BERMEJO JULIA FRA 05.05.2000
144 WONG MAN SHAN HKG 28.08.1999
145 TOVAR KARAINDROS ORIANA COL 09.05.1998
146 RISTOSKA NASTASJA MKD 25.06.1999
146 VAN WYK MARILENE RSA 02.06.1999
148 IGNATOVA MARIA BUL 08.02.2000
149 WRAY OLIVIA RSA 18.04.2000
150 PAULA BEATRIZ POR 19.11.1997
151 GREENFIELD BRITTANY JAM 23.12.1997
152 MARQUES ANA RITA POR 15.11.1999
153 HAIKAL VICTORIA LIB 16.08.1999
154 POLO CAROLINA BRA 28.01.2002
Судьи
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BAKER David (AUS)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
CIVIERO Ambre (SUI)
FERJANI Mohamed Ayoub (TUN)
FIDANOV Kristian (BUL)
GEORGIEV Marian (BUL)
KHASANOVA Aida (UZB)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
KUZNETSOV Alexey (CAN)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MAGE Pascal (FRA)
MAGHAYREH Eyyad (JOR)
OSTROVSKI Denis (EST)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PAYNE Nick (GBR)
PETKOVA Lazarina (BUL)
SAKHVADZE David (GEO)
TROIS DE AVILA Regis (BRA)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)