©2021

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Каир, Египет, 05.04.2021, Юниоры, сабля, М, Командные, 2020-1013

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 EGY ELARABY M., MAROUF E., MOATAZ A., NOFAL Z.
2 RUS НАСОНОВ Д., ТЕРЕХОВ А., ТЮЛЮКОВ К., ХАЛИМБЕКОВ М.
3 FRA BOUREAU P., GLENADEL D., JARRY S., POGU A.
4 USA LINDER J., MCBRIDE J., VIDOVSZKY R., WALKER C.
5 KOR CHO S., HWANG H., LEE D., YU S.
6 UKR BOHOVIN B., DZIUBA V., HAISIN I., HUMEN V.
7 UZB DAULETNAZAROV A., DUSHAMBOEV J., GENJEBAEV P., RASULOV B.
8 POL BRONISZEWSKI M., DENKIEWICZ B., HRYCIUK S., NOWINOWSKI K.
9 ROU AILINCA R., ENACHE M., STAN C., ZMAU A.
10 ESP BUGIALLI M., CABALLERO R., FLOREZ C., OLANGUA A.
11 TUR ASIK M., ASLAN T., KALENDER M., TAFLAN A.
12 IND LAISHRAM M., PRINCE P., SHINDE A., YADAV A.
13 AZE AKBAROV M., HUSEYNLI M., MAMMADOV S.
14 HKG CHAN L., CHOW C., SO S., TSE H.
15 JOR ALAMAWI A., ALHARFIALBLAWI O., TAHLA A.
16 KAZ ABZHAL B., SEVOSTYANOV S., TLEULENOV A., ZHAKUPOV D.
17 BRA BECKER M., GOMEZ M., SALIBA R., VASQUES G.
18 BLR HALAIDZENKA A., KAZHANEUSKI Y., KOVAL S., SHAIMARDANAU U.
19 COL BORONDY LONDONO A., GUALTERO CRUZ S., ILLERA SAN EMETERIO N., PINZON GUERRA A.
20 BUL FILEV V., RAIKIN D., STOYCHEV T.
1 - (EGY)

Состав команды

ELARABY M., MAROUF E., MOATAZ A., NOFAL Z.
3 - (FRA)

Состав команды

BOUREAU P., GLENADEL D., JARRY S., POGU A.
4 - (USA)

Состав команды

LINDER J., MCBRIDE J., VIDOVSZKY R., WALKER C.
5 - (KOR)

Состав команды

CHO S., HWANG H., LEE D., YU S.
6 - (UKR)

Состав команды

BOHOVIN B., DZIUBA V., HAISIN I., HUMEN V.
7 - (UZB)

Состав команды

DAULETNAZAROV A., DUSHAMBOEV J., GENJEBAEV P., RASULOV B.
8 - (POL)

Состав команды

BRONISZEWSKI M., DENKIEWICZ B., HRYCIUK S., NOWINOWSKI K.
9 - (ROU)

Состав команды

AILINCA R., ENACHE M., STAN C., ZMAU A.
10 - (ESP)

Состав команды

BUGIALLI M., CABALLERO R., FLOREZ C., OLANGUA A.
11 - (TUR)

Состав команды

ASIK M., ASLAN T., KALENDER M., TAFLAN A.
12 - (IND)

Состав команды

LAISHRAM M., PRINCE P., SHINDE A., YADAV A.
13 - (AZE)

Состав команды

AKBAROV M., HUSEYNLI M., MAMMADOV S.
14 - (HKG)

Состав команды

CHAN L., CHOW C., SO S., TSE H.
15 - (JOR)

Состав команды

ALAMAWI A., ALHARFIALBLAWI O., TAHLA A.
16 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

ABZHAL B., SEVOSTYANOV S., TLEULENOV A., ZHAKUPOV D.
17 - (BRA)

Состав команды

BECKER M., GOMEZ M., SALIBA R., VASQUES G.
18 - (BLR)

Состав команды

HALAIDZENKA A., KAZHANEUSKI Y., KOVAL S., SHAIMARDANAU U.
19 - (COL)

Состав команды

BORONDY LONDONO A., GUALTERO CRUZ S., ILLERA SAN EMETERIO N., PINZON GUERRA A.
20 - (BUL)

Состав команды

FILEV V., RAIKIN D., STOYCHEV T.

Судьи

AMR Ahmed EGY
ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN
BEREUTER Roman AUT
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
DOANA Andreea ROU
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
GHAZY Tamim EGY
JEANNY Aurelie FRA
KOSA Miklos HUN
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
PRYIEMKA Valery
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT