©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Будапешт, Венгрия, 14.03.2021, Взрослые, сабля, М, Командные, 2020-0936

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ИБРАГИМОВ К., КОСТЕНКО А., ЛОХАНОВ К., РЕШЕТНИКОВ В.
2 GER HUEBERS R., HARTUNG M., SZABO M., WAGNER B.
3 HUN DECSI T., GEMESI C., SZILAGYI A., SZATMARI A.
4 KOR GU B., KIM J., KIM J., OH S.
5 USA DERSHWITZ E., HOMER D., MACKIEWICZ A., THOMPSON K.
6 IRI BAHER ARESBARAN F., FOTOUHI M., RAHBARI M., ZAHEDI N.
7 ITA BERRE' E., CURATOLI L., NERI M., SAMELE L.
8 FRA ANSTETT V., APITHY B., LAMBERT M., SEITZ T.
9 ROU BADEA A., DRAGOMIR G., TEODOSIU I., URSACHI R.
10 CHN DAI R., LU Y., XU Y., YAN Y.
11 GEO BAZADZE B., BAZADZE S., RETCHIA V., SHENGELIA N.
12 ARG DI TELLA P., LUCCHETTI S., RIOS M.
13 EGY AMER M., ELSISSY Z., MOATAZ M., SAMER M.
14 ESP BRAVO I., HERNANDEZ CABALLERO A., LILLO G., MANCHENO G.
15 JPN HOSHINO K., STREETS K., TSUBO H., YOSHIDA K.
16 UKR HUMEN V., PLATONOV B., STATSENKO O., TSAP Y.
17 GBR DEARY W., HOWES N., MILLER C., WEBB J.
18 CHI ALVAREZ R., BARRA E., CONTRERAS V., MONSALVA R.
19 COL CUELLAR S., PALACIOS MURILLO M., TROCHEZ P.
20 BLR DAVYDZENKA A., KISEL S., NOVIKAU A.
21 KAZ KALDYBEKULY T., KURALBEKULY B., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N.
22 VEN QUINTERO J., ROMERO E., RODRIGUEZ A.
23 TUN FERJANI A., FERJANI F., MESSICA L., ZDIRI R.
24 BRA BECKER M., GARRIGOS H., PEKELMAN B., PEZZI E.
25 POL HRYCIUK S., KNEZ M., LIPINSKI M., STASIAK O.
26 IND JOHAL V., KUMARESAN PADMA G., SINGH K., THAPAR V.
27 UZB DUSHAMBOEV J., GENJEBAEV P., MAMUTOV S.
28 TUR ANASIZ M., KALENDER M., YILDIRIM E.
29 GHA ABUBAKARI A., ABUBAKARI F., AHMED S.
2 - (GER)

Состав команды

HUEBERS R., HARTUNG M., SZABO M., WAGNER B.
3 - (HUN)

Состав команды

DECSI T., GEMESI C., SZILAGYI A., SZATMARI A.
4 - (KOR)

Состав команды

GU B., KIM J., KIM J., OH S.
5 - (USA)

Состав команды

DERSHWITZ E., HOMER D., MACKIEWICZ A., THOMPSON K.
6 - (IRI)

Состав команды

BAHER ARESBARAN F., FOTOUHI M., RAHBARI M., ZAHEDI N.
7 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BERRE' E., CURATOLI L., NERI M., SAMELE L.
8 - (FRA)

Состав команды

ANSTETT V., APITHY B., LAMBERT M., SEITZ T.
9 - (ROU)

Состав команды

BADEA A., DRAGOMIR G., TEODOSIU I., URSACHI R.
10 - (CHN)

Состав команды

DAI R., LU Y., XU Y., YAN Y.
11 - (GEO)

Состав команды

BAZADZE B., BAZADZE S., RETCHIA V., SHENGELIA N.
12 - (ARG)

Состав команды

DI TELLA P., LUCCHETTI S., RIOS M.
13 - (EGY)

Состав команды

AMER M., ELSISSY Z., MOATAZ M., SAMER M.
14 - (ESP)

Состав команды

BRAVO I., HERNANDEZ CABALLERO A., LILLO G., MANCHENO G.
15 - (JPN)

Состав команды

HOSHINO K., STREETS K., TSUBO H., YOSHIDA K.
16 - (UKR)

Состав команды

HUMEN V., PLATONOV B., STATSENKO O., TSAP Y.
17 - (GBR)

Состав команды

DEARY W., HOWES N., MILLER C., WEBB J.
18 - (CHI)

Состав команды

ALVAREZ R., BARRA E., CONTRERAS V., MONSALVA R.
19 - (COL)

Состав команды

CUELLAR S., PALACIOS MURILLO M., TROCHEZ P.
20 - (BLR)

Состав команды

DAVYDZENKA A., KISEL S., NOVIKAU A.
21 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

KALDYBEKULY T., KURALBEKULY B., SARKISSYAN A., SATTARKHAN N.
22 - (VEN)

Состав команды

QUINTERO J., ROMERO E., RODRIGUEZ A.
23 - (TUN)

Состав команды

FERJANI A., FERJANI F., MESSICA L., ZDIRI R.
24 - (BRA)

Состав команды

BECKER M., GARRIGOS H., PEKELMAN B., PEZZI E.
25 - (POL)

Состав команды

HRYCIUK S., KNEZ M., LIPINSKI M., STASIAK O.
26 - (IND)

Состав команды

JOHAL V., KUMARESAN PADMA G., SINGH K., THAPAR V.
27 - (UZB)

Состав команды

DUSHAMBOEV J., GENJEBAEV P., MAMUTOV S.
28 - (TUR)

Состав команды

ANASIZ M., KALENDER M., YILDIRIM E.
29 - (GHA)

Состав команды

ABUBAKARI A., ABUBAKARI F., AHMED S.

Судьи

ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
BECKER William USA
BEREUTER Roman AUT
BUCCA Emanuele ITA
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
DOANA Andreea ROU
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
FLOREA Marius ROU
FODOR Kende HUN
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
HANCIANU Cosmin ROU
KOSA Miklos HUN
PIECS Adrienn HUN
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP