Меню

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2002-2005 г.р.)

Казань, ТАТ, 13.02.2019, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2018-0755

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ДРОЗДОВ А., КОЗЛОВ З., КОРАБЛИН А., ОСИПОВ Д.
2 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область ДЕГТЯРЕВ Я., КАЗАНЦЕВ А., МИГУНОВ В., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
3 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАРАННИКОВ Е., ЗАЙНУЛЛИН М., МАМАТОВ Р., МУСТАФИН А.
4 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., КРАВЦОВ Д., ОЗЕРОВ А., ПРОЗОРОВ А.
5 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БУЛЫГА И., КОБЗАРЬ М., МОСКВИН К., ТИТОВ А.
6 МОО-1 Московская область ЖАРКОВ А., ЛОХИН Д., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
7 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург КАЛГАНОВ И., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., РУНОВ В., ТИХОНОВ К.
8 МОС-1 г. Москва БАХТИН М., БОЙКОВ А., ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б.
9 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АКМУХАМЕТОВ А., КАСЬЯН М., МАКСИМОВ С., ПРОКОПЕНКО А.
10 КУР-2 Курская область ВОЛЖАНИН Д., ПУЗАНКОВ П., ХАСАНОВ Р.
11 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан ИЛЮТКИН В., ЛЯЛИН Е., СОКОЛОВ Д., ЧЕПКАСОВ И.
12 РОС-1 Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., МИРОНЮК С., ЧЕРНЕНКО Б.
13 МОС-2 г. Москва КУЛИНЫЧ В., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ А., ШАПОТКИН А.
14 СВЕ. Свердловская область ЗАУШИЦЫН А., КАПУСТИН К., КРЮКОВ И., МОСКАЛЕВ М.
15 БАШ-3 Республика Башкортостан АИТКУЛОВ А., БУЛАТОВ И., ГАВРЮШИН А., КОРНИЛОВ В.
16 КРА. Краснодарский край КИЧАТЫЙ А., ЛОБАНОВ Б., СОБОЛЕВ А.
17 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область АКТАНОВ Я., ЖЕРНОВНИКОВ В., КУВАЛДИН А., ЮФЕРОВ Ф.
18 САР. Саратовская область АВДЕЕВ А., АЛЕКБАРОВ И., ДЬЯКОВ И., КАЧАЛОВ М.
19 МОО-2 Московская область ДОНСКОЙ М., ИЧЕТОВКИН В., КОРМИН Н., ШВАНСКИЙ Д.
20 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ГУБКИН А., КЕРИК А., ЛЫЧАГИН Н., ПРОХОРОВ К.
21 КРЯ. Красноярский край АНОШИН А., ДЕРИЙ Е., ЕРШОВ Д.
22 ЧЕЛ. Челябинская область КОРНЕЙЧУК Е., САВИЧЕВ Л., САВЧЕНКО Р.
23 МОО-3 Московская область АЗАРЕНКОВ А., КАРАСЬ М., МУХА К., ТИТОВ А.
24 ТЮМ. Тюменская область БОЛОГОВ А., ВЕШКУРЦЕВ А., КОНОНОВ В., КУЗНЕЦОВ Е.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., МУХИН К.
26 СМО. Смоленская область БАРАБАНОВ И., БЕКИШЕВ М., ЖУРАВКОВ А.
27 ПРМ. Приморский край АБРАМОВ М., ДУЩЕНКО Д., ТЮПКА А., ШЕВЧЕНКО З.
28 РОС-2 Ростовская область ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., КАЗЬМИН М., ЧЕПЕЛЬ Я.
29 ВРЖ. Воронежская область КУНЦ Е., СТРУКОВ Н., ТУРЕНКО И.
30 ХМА. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ УСПЕНСКИЙ Т., УШАКОВ Г., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Б.