Меню

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Верона, Италия, 09.04.2018, Юниоры, рапира, М, Командные, 2017-0926

Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БОРОДАЧЕВ А., БОРОДАЧЕВ К., МЫЛЬНИКОВ В., СЕМЕНЮК Г.
2 FRA EDIRI A., LOISEL P., ROGER W., SAVIN R.
3 USA BRAVO K., ITKIN N., KUMBLA S., TOURETTE G.
4 JPN ITO T., NAGANO Y., SUZUMURA K., UENO Y.
5 ITA FILIPPI D., MARINI T., RESEGOTTI M., VELLUTI FRANZI P.
6 BEL CRNJAK T., DE GREEF S., NAVAS T., VAN CAMPENHOUT S.
7 GER ERCAN K., GOMBOS T., KLEIN L., TIEMANN M.
8 GBR BATES B., BIRD H., DE ALMEIDA D., HEAD C.
9 EGY EID Y., HAMZA M., RABEA A., SANAA Y.
10 KOR CHOI H., KIM H., LEE S., PARK J.
11 SGP AU EONG T., CHAN K., LOCK K., TAN D.
12 NED DE JONG O., DE RUITER J., SPLIT O., ZOONS E.
13 POL BEM M., CZARTORYJSKI S., RUDNICKI M., WOJTKOWIAK A.
14 ARG CERQUETTI D., MARINO N., SERVELLO A., VARAS E.
15 HUN FRUHAUF B., KISS D., MESZAROS T., SZEMES G.
16 CHI ALARCON G., ALARCON L., OTAYZA V.
17 DEN LANDORPH S., LANG J., VALEUR M., WINTERBERG-POULSEN J.
18 CAN BROSZUS B., CAI A., GU D., LIU P.
19 HKG CHAM S., NG L., NG P., YU Y.
20 UKR GAYDUK Y., HARAVSKYI M., HOIDA D., TKACH D.
21 AUS CICCARELLI R., DALLASEN M., HULL J., MOROTA CHU S.
22 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO J., ROSSELLO ITURREGUI G., TORO A.
23 MEX CERVANTES D., KUNZ MALAGAMBA A., KUNZ MALAGAMBA B., MARROQUIN D.
24 IND CHADHA A., HUSSAIN T., JAHAGIRDAR D., SUKHAM N.
25 CHN HUANG L., MAO B., WU B., XU J.
26 BRA FERREIRA N., FORMAN J., MORAIS P., MURRAY G.
27 FIE ALHARBI A., ALSHATTI Y., AWADH A., MOHAMMAD A.
28 SRB CUK V., JANICIJEVIC P., RUSKI M.
29 TPE CHEN C., CHEN Y., SHIH B., YUEH C.
30 ROU BODO B., ROSU S., ROSU V., SIRB A.
31 CZE KONIG R., TESARIK D., TOTUSEK M.
32 PHI TAN L., TRANQUILAN S., VICEO J.
33 BUL KITIN R., NIKOLOV K., POPOV E.
34 QAT AL-MUTAWA H., HUSSEIN K., KHALIFA A., OWAIDA A.
35 FIN HEISKARI I., SAARELA I., YLITERVO S.
36 VEN ARGOTE A., BRICENO J., FLORES S., IZARRA A.
37 IRL GRONNINGSATER E., MCGILLION-MOORE J., MCKAY M.
38 ECU ECHEVERRIA ARROYO C., ROSERO BACA D., SOLIS CORREA M., VILLACRESES BRAVO M.
Судьи
ALY Sherif (EGY)
ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BUCCA Emanuele (ITA)
CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta (THA)
CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald (HKG)
CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SIN)
COSTANZO Vincenzo (ITA)
DAL POZZOLO Marco (ITA)
DECKER Laura (USA)
DENZER Benjamin (GER)
DOANA Andreea (ROU)
KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei (RSA)
LIENDO Juan (VEN)
MACHADO Miguel (POR)
MADR Vilem (CZE)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)
MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel (CHI)
PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
PARRILLA Luisa M. (PUR)
PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona (ITA)
QIAO Min (CHN)
RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
SASADA Ken-Ichi (JPN)
SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
TOR Cansu (TUR)
VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ZERABIB Khadidj (ALG)