Дзержинск, НИЖ, 05.05.2017, Дети, сабля, М, Всероссийские соревнования, 2016-835
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Данилов Иван | 07.10.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. | |
2 | Исаев Юрий | 03.07.2003 | II разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. | |
3 | Князев Илья | 06.01.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Бладыко А.Б., Бладыко Д.А. | |
4 | Макаренко Дмитрий | 04.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Иванов В.И. | |
5 | Маленков Андрей | 07.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. | |
6 | Баранов Дмитрий | 14.03.2003 | II разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Никитин К.В. | |
7 | Воронин Никита | 25.03.2003 | I разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шаров С.С. | |
8 | Кузнецов Матвей | 11.02.2005 | I юн. разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шаров С.С. | |
9 | Трехонин Роман | 15.07.2005 | III разряд | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Тонкина Е.А. | |
10 | Махлонов Алексей | 02.04.2004 | КМС | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А., Никитин К.В. | |
11 | Андрулис Валерий | 19.08.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
12 | Ерин Егор | 24.05.2004 | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В. | |
13 | Клочков Степан | 04.06.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
14 | Лапин Дмитрий | 21.10.2004 | II разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Филатов А.Г. | |
15 | Латышев Дмитрий | 08.10.2003 | КМС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Ширшов А.С. | |
16 | Судаков Алексей | 08.04.2005 | III разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Волкова А.В. | |
17 | Умеров Эмиль | 28.07.2003 | I разряд | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С. | |
18 | Гуськов Денис | 07.08.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСШ | Багдасаров А.А. | |
19 | Огудин Егор | 01.06.2005 | II юн. разряд | КСШ | Багдасаров А.А. | |
20 | Гасанов Заур | 24.12.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
21 | Глушков Иван | 20.09.2003 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М. | |
22 | Гришков Владислав | 19.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Бубенчиков Д.А., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
23 | Иноземцев Александр | 14.01.2003 | II юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
24 | Сараев Александр | 29.12.2004 | I разряд | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. | |
25 | Филимонов Павел | 21.04.2003 | I юн. разряд | КСШОР | Фицев А.В. | |
26 | Кисин Никита | 05.01.2003 | МС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Падеров А.Е. | |
27 | Чукин Даниил | 21.11.2003 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
28 | Абрамов Андрей | 04.09.2003 | I разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Загайнова Г.М. | |
29 | Годунов Кирилл | 04.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Исупова О.В. | |
30 | Гурский Алексей | 30.03.2005 | II разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Исупова О.В. | |
31 | Ерондейкин Даниил | 04.03.2004 | I разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Наймушин М.С. | |
32 | Ростов Александр | 01.03.2005 | I юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Наймушин М.С. | |
33 | Салиев Иван | 06.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Курочкин А.Г. | |
34 | Смирнов Сергей | 13.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Наймушин М.С. | |
35 | Смышляев Вадим | 29.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Загайнова Г.М. | |
36 | Солдатко Антон | 17.11.2005 | I юн. разряд | Комплексная СШОР | Исупова О.В., Наймушин М.С. | |
37 | Клевачев Данила | 04.02.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
38 | Муртаков Андрей | 12.12.2003 | II разряд | МБОУ КШ №7, СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов В.Д. | |
39 | Абдусатторов Самандрабек | 20.08.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. | |
40 | Зинец Андрей | 26.12.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Балок В.А., Цепайкина А.А. | |
41 | Мнацаканян Давид | 31.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
42 | Самбур Владислав | 25.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
43 | Черных Дмитрий | 12.07.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория" | Аникин И.В. | |
44 | Мареев Иван | 07.02.2004 | I юн. разряд | МГФСО | Бунаев С.А. | |
45 | Федин Георгий | 19.03.2005 | КМС | МГФСО | Цель И.Г., Якименко А.А. | |
46 | Волганов Владислав | 11.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. | |
47 | Анисимов Владислав | 16.09.2004 | II разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
48 | Гаврилин Ростислав | 20.01.2003 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Калимуллин Д.Д. | |
49 | Прохоров Мирон | 07.04.2003 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Падеров А.Е. | |
50 | Коробицын Яков | 01.01.2004 | I разряд | РОО ФФЧО | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
51 | Романов Клим | 28.04.2003 | КМС | РОО ФФЧО | Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. | |
52 | Костылев Илья | 19.03.2003 | I разряд | СШ Металлург-спорт | Злобина Н.А., Песин Л.А. | |
53 | Потехин Семен | 06.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | СШ им. Д. А. Разумовского | Кожеватов А.Д. | |
54 | Светличный Никита | 15.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР Комета | Башта П.В., Пантелеев А.Ю. | |
55 | Загузов Андрей | 30.05.2005 | II разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Цель И.Г., Якименко А.А. | |
56 | Куликов Максим | 01.04.2005 | I разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Телегин В.В., Якименко А.А. | |
57 | Федянин Лев | 23.04.2005 | I юн. разряд | СШОР УОР №3 | Якименко А.А. | |
58 | Галкин Вадим | 01.07.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
59 | Дежнев Максим | 05.01.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
60 | Зиновьев Ростислав | 22.02.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ганов М.А. | |
61 | Маркин Владислав | 19.12.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
62 | Сластенин Денис | 14.03.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. | |
63 | Султанов Иван | 13.05.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А., Наумкина Е.В. | |
64 | Томилов Глеб | 07.05.2003 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Ковалев А.А. | |
65 | Черкасов Никита | 16.09.2005 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н., Теренина А.В. | |
66 | Шабалдас Никита | 29.09.2004 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. | |
67 | Анисимов Дмитрий | 07.10.2003 | I разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Камалов Н.К., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
68 | Гладилин Михаил | 30.03.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Ботезату М.В., Кочетова Ю.В. | |
69 | Недашковский Иван | 18.01.2005 | II разряд | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки | Кочетова Ю.В. | |
70 | Агапов Макар | 03.08.2003 | I разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Иванов С.А., Иванова Т.А. | |
71 | Кузнецов Сергей | 14.03.2003 | I разряд | СШОР № 13 Волгарь | Агапов О.Е., Башта П.В. | |
72 | Парфенов Матвей | 27.04.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Агапов О.Е. | |
73 | Рангаев Владислав | 23.10.2003 | КМС | СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ | Башта П.В. | |
74 | Яковлев Михаил | 29.03.2004 | II юн. разряд | ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного | Жемаева Е.В., Телегин В.В. | |
75 | Алексеев Андрей | 26.12.2003 | II разряд | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. | |
76 | Кайчук Максим | 10.11.2004 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. | |
77 | Корчагин Иван | 29.01.2003 | КМС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С., Костиков А.В. | |
78 | Поправко Савва | 04.02.2004 | МС | ЦСКА | Александров М.С. | |
79 | Белявский Матвей | 25.05.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
80 | Калинин Михаил | 09.11.2004 | II разряд | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
81 | Юсипов Расул | 15.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. | |
82 | Ивлев Евгений | 06.04.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю. |
83 | Полежаев Руслан | 10.01.2004 | КМС | АЛТ | КСШОР | Феоктистов В.В., Фицев А.В. |
84 | Неровный Сергей | 27.02.2005 | КМС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Ширшов А.С. |
85 | Погодин Никита | 12.05.2004 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Север» | Березин Э.В., Голубев Е.С. |
86 | Манин Лев | 23.09.2003 | МС | МОС | ГБУ ДО МКСШОР «Юг», ЦСКА | Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
87 | Савинов Ярослав | 04.06.2004 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА | Цель И.Г. |
88 | Ковалев Егор | 26.08.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Майский И.В. |
89 | Самохвалов Глеб | 28.08.2003 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА | Костиков А.В., Майский И.В. |
90 | Цыпин Иван | 07.07.2004 | МС | МОС | ЦСКА, Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И., Майский И.В. |
91 | Медведев Иван | 04.11.2003 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Горст Е.В., Каримов Р.М., Коптилая Е.Э. |
92 | Спицын Николай | 05.06.2003 | МС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Альшан А.И. |
93 | Суханов Кирилл | 21.05.2004 | МС | НИЖ | ГАУ НО ЦСП, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. |
94 | Атаманец Иван | 19.05.2004 | КМС | НИЖ | ГБОУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А. |
95 | Баскаков Алексей | 28.03.2005 | МС | НИЖ | ООО Знамя | Карпычев В.А. |
96 | Бритвин Александр | 27.10.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
97 | Вастьянов Владимир | 15.08.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Самигуллина А.Ф. |
98 | Довлетов Иляс | 19.04.2003 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Матушкин М.Ю., Машин А.И., Теренина А.В. |
99 | Неучесов Александр | 11.07.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
100 | Сазонов Александр | 27.08.2003 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
101 | Тимофеев Иван | 09.09.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Степанкин С.Н. |
102 | Шелехов Арсений | 20.04.2004 | МС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Кунов В.В. |
103 | Юдин Михаил | 20.01.2004 | КМС | НОВ | СШОР по фехтованию | Цепайкина А.А. |
104 | Водов Иван | 06.06.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
105 | Гилёв Максим | 09.07.2005 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б. |
106 | Дергачев Александр | 07.02.2004 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Гофман Е.Б., Занин А.Е., Иванов В.И. |
107 | Рудик Иван | 25.02.2003 | КМС | СПБ | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Исаева Е.В., Кищенков М.И., Матвеева А.Г. |
108 | Серанов Антон | 10.08.2003 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Киселев А.Н., Песин Л.А., Трошин А.А. |
109 | Макаров Дмитрий | 12.03.2003 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Иванов В.И., Трошин А.А. |
110 | Насонов Дмитрий | 26.04.2003 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Комета | Пантелеев А.Ю. |
111 | Иванов Павел | 04.02.2004 | КМС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Калимуллин Д.Д. |
112 | Мекешкин Марк | 18.06.2004 | МС | ТАТ | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Калимуллин Д.Д. |
113 | Ганин Данил | 15.09.2003 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Падеров А.Е. |
114 | Сомов Сергей | 30.07.2003 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Падеров А.Е. |