Курск, КУР, 23.01.2018, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Чемпионат России, 2017-0633
№ | Фамилия и имя | дата рождения | Звание/ разряд | Субъект РФ | Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Сутырина Виолетта | 26.10.2002 | КМС | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | ||
2 | Тофелюк Олеся | 27.04.2003 | КМС | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А. | ||
3 | Хакимова Элина | 04.01.2002 | II разряд | |||
4 | Погорелова Софья | 27.12.1999 | КМС | ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ | Солодко С.И. | |
5 | Гагиева Тамара | 29.09.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г. | |
6 | Келехсаева Анна | 31.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Шарова Н.Г. | |
7 | Рамонова Илона | 06.07.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Дзуцев С.А. | |
8 | Царикаева Амина | 22.11.2000 | КМС | ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию | Кесаева И.Г. | |
9 | Баранова Арина | 06.02.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я. | |
10 | Воронович Юлия | 02.10.1999 | II разряд | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
11 | Мялтон Ульяна | 14.07.2002 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В. | |
12 | Овчаренко Виктория | 13.01.1999 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н. | |
13 | Чуклинова Валерия | 18.08.1998 | КМС | ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан | Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В. | |
14 | Иванова Мария | 30.06.2000 | КМС | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. | |
15 | Шамсиева Диляра | 29.12.1999 | КМС | КазУОР | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
16 | Хорошева Анастасия | 28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ | Биккина Ж.В. | |
17 | Мурадян Ани | 13.08.2000 | КМС | МАУ ДО СШ Лидер | Мурадян Т.А. | |
18 | Новакова Лидия | 17.03.2002 | II разряд | МАУ ДО СШ Лидер | Мурадян Т.А. | |
19 | Осташко Ангелина | 27.06.2004 | I разряд | МАУ ДО СШ Лидер | Мурадян Т.А. | |
20 | Низкошапкина Дарья | 23.05.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ "Фехтование" | Катков Л.М. | |
21 | Решетникова Светлана | 14.08.1999 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШ «Академия спорта» | Муршудова Н.А. | |
22 | Кириллова Наталия | 05.11.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
23 | Сокульская Дарья | 15.11.2001 | КМС | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г. | |
24 | Белкина Вера | 04.04.2002 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
25 | Бойко Анна | 31.01.2001 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
26 | Бородай Екатерина | 30.06.2003 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Цыцулин М.Ю. | |
27 | Колосова Ольга | 24.05.2001 | I разряд | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Ушаков В.И. | |
28 | Спицына Полина | 16.11.1999 | КМС | МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь | Михайлов С.М., Ушаков В.И. | |
29 | Лазарева Виолетта | 14.06.2000 | I разряд | МБУДО "Центр "Виктория", НУ(К)ОР | Ивлев С.Н., Кушнир Р.В. | |
30 | Ананьева Екатерина | 28.01.2001 | I разряд | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
31 | Васякина Валерия | 15.06.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П. | |
32 | Дубинская Екатерина | 02.01.2000 | КМС | МГФСО | Новикова В.П. | |
33 | Малыхина Екатерина | 18.02.2002 | КМС | МГФСО | Мухин Д.А. | |
34 | Полшкова Елизавета | 14.04.2002 | МС | МГФСО | Родионов Д.В. | |
35 | Александрова Диана | 15.02.2001 | КМС | МГФСО, МССУОР №3 | Вахров И.А. | |
36 | Карпушина Софья | 23.01.2000 | I разряд | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
37 | Багута Ксения | 25.12.1999 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
38 | Бунакова Мария | 19.02.2001 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Ахвердян Л.С., Матлина О.Н. | |
39 | Каримова Альмира | 25.08.2000 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Кислюнин А.С. | |
40 | Коноплева Елизавета | 02.10.1998 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н. | |
41 | Матчанова Анна | 09.04.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
42 | Мосина Валерия | 14.05.2003 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Матлина О.Н. | |
43 | Саумова Манана | 27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А. | |
44 | Стадничук Ольга | 04.07.2000 | КМС | МССУОР №3 | Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А. | |
45 | Хугаева Анжелика | 12.02.1998 | МС | МССУОР №3 | Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т. | |
46 | Засыпкина Александра | 26.03.1999 | КМС | НГУ им. Лесгафта, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б. | |
47 | Матяева Полина | 06.09.2001 | КМС | НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив, СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А., Тихомиров А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
48 | Костылева Ульяна | 26.11.2002 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
49 | Пасухина Анна | 21.07.2002 | КМС | ООО Знамя | Фомичев А.А. | |
50 | Агзямова Анастасия | 12.10.2000 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. | |
51 | Акчурина Айгуль | 21.10.2000 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
52 | Крымова Виктория | 18.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г. | |
53 | Моисеева Екатерина | 27.08.2001 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Радаева И.А. | |
54 | Петрова Мария | 28.05.2001 | I разряд | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М. | |
55 | Фомина Елизавета | 17.01.1999 | КМС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л. | |
56 | Сухова Елизавета | 28.08.1998 | КМС | СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, ФК "Феникс" | Белоусов Е.А., Войтеховский В.Н., Щипаков Д.В. | |
57 | Сухарева Алина | 16.09.2001 | КМС | СК Вулкан | Староверова Е.В. | |
58 | Шичкина Виктория | 23.03.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 | Корнеев М.В. | |
59 | Воробьева Анастасия | 26.07.2002 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. | |
60 | Лисница Антонина | 22.11.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
61 | Мацкевич Светлана | 15.11.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
62 | Родина Диана | 30.12.2002 | I разряд | СШ №5 | Михайлов И.С. | |
63 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 01.06.2002 | КМС | СШ №5 | Михайлов С.М. | |
64 | Клеопатрова Екатерина | 14.06.1999 | КМС | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. | |
65 | Райхлина Евгения | 11.06.2002 | МС | СШОР Комета | Степанова С.А. | |
66 | Крутелева Мария | 30.07.2000 | КМС | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
67 | Лобанова Анна | 09.10.2002 | II разряд | СШОР г. Воскресенск | Сидорович Ю.А. | |
68 | Алешина Ольга | 01.07.1998 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
69 | Чиханова Александра | 26.05.2003 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск | Вавилов А.А., Флегинская С.В. | |
70 | Крючкова Любовь | 25.03.1998 | КМС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. | |
71 | Сколышева Регина | 17.05.2000 | МС | СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
72 | Бабенкова Алина | 28.02.2002 | КМС | СамГТУ, СШОР № 17 | Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. | |
73 | Моргунова Алена | 14.01.2002 | МС | Самарский университет, СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К. | |
74 | Вишнякова Дарья | 03.07.2000 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
75 | Вишнякова Мария | 03.07.2000 | КМС | СибГУ имени М.Ф.Решетнева, СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. | |
76 | Гармс Алена | 13.07.2000 | II разряд | Спартак | Державин А.Д. | |
77 | Диденко Ярослава | 29.06.2003 | II разряд | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
78 | Попова Ксения | 13.05.1998 | КМС | Спартак | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
79 | Бескровная Дарья | 22.05.2003 | КМС | Спартак, СШОР №3 Калининского р-на | Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К., Толкачев Г.А. | |
80 | Борисова София | 23.09.2000 | КМС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. | |
81 | Черепанова Алиса | 16.02.2001 | МС | Спартак, УОР №1 | Толкачев Г.А. | |
82 | Лебардина Антонина | 03.09.1998 | КМС | УОР №1 | Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А. | |
83 | Попова Полина | 01.02.2001 | МС | Университет ИТМО | Захаревич В.В., Краснодемский С.Е. | |
84 | Дронова Дарья | 01.10.2000 | КМС | ФК Динамо-Москва | Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В. | |
85 | Успенская Инга | 29.01.1998 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
86 | Фофанова Мария | 03.08.2002 | МС | ФК Динамо-Москва, Юность Москвы | Лайшевская А.А., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
87 | Андреева Полина | 01.03.2000 | МС | ФСК Локомотив-ВНИИЖТ | Фахрутдинова Т.Р., Шатов И.О. | |
88 | Гришанина Анна | 15.08.2001 | I разряд | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
89 | Корх Елена | 06.04.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
90 | Масленникова Софья | 27.03.2001 | МС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
91 | Мелехина Мария | 08.03.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
92 | Сучкова Мария | 13.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. | |
93 | Шатова Анна | 26.01.1998 | КМС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. | |
94 | Рубцова Эвелина | 29.06.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Самара | Захаревич В.В. | |
95 | Балан Анастасия | 17.01.2002 | КМС | ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург | Степанова С.А. | |
96 | Малинова Мария | 12.04.2003 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А. | |
97 | Невердинова Александра | 25.06.1999 | МС | Юность Москвы | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
98 | Панченко Дарья | 03.04.2002 | МС | Юность Москвы | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
99 | Рогова Полина | 31.08.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Фахрутдинова Т.Р. | |
100 | Стрелковская Анастасия | 25.01.1999 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Шатов И.О. | |
101 | Стройковская Анастасия | 06.07.2000 | КМС | Юность Москвы | Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А., Салыкова А.И. | |
102 | Строй Ольга | 10.05.1998 | КМС | КРЯ | СШОР Спутник | Омельченко Т.А. |
103 | Иванова Алина | 03.08.2002 | КМС | ЛЕН | МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит | Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
104 | Солдатова Анастасия | 05.11.1999 | МСМК | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2, ЦСКА | Мищук М.Б., Чернышев А.А. |
105 | Кесаева Марина | 06.10.1999 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Кесаева И.Г. |
106 | Ясинская Кристина | 06.08.1998 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА | Авдеев А.А., Белов В.И. |
107 | Балягина Анастасия | 21.11.2002 | МС | МОО | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, УОР №2 | Селин А.В., Стручков А.В. |
108 | Халитова Светлана | 18.11.1999 | МС | МОО | СК Вулкан | Мищук М.Б. |
109 | Тимофеева Татьяна | 21.10.2001 | МС | МОО | УОР №2 | Селин В.В., Сидорович Ю.А. |
110 | Бавуге Хабимана Милен | 12.07.2001 | МС | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Гараева Ю.Р., Зверева Я.А., Рыбакова Т.С. |
111 | Гзюнова Анна | 24.06.2002 | МСМК | МОС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва | Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р. |
112 | Бекмурзова Яна | 08.09.2003 | МСМК | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев В.Э. |
113 | Колбенева Екатерина | 13.12.2004 | МС | МОС | МССУОР №3 | Моргоева А.А. |
114 | Полянская Елизавета | 17.08.2001 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
115 | Ражина Оксана | 20.05.1998 | КМС | МОС | ЦСКА | Капустин А.П. |
116 | Захаренко Антонина | 02.05.2000 | КМС | МОС | Юность Москвы | Мерзликин Ю.И. |
117 | Жаркова Евгения | 11.02.2000 | МС | РОС | ЦОП № 1 | Тихомиров А.А. |
118 | Тарасова Екатерина | 14.06.1998 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, ГАУ СШОР № 5, СШОР № 17, ЦСКА | Иевлев М.К. |
119 | Захарченко Алина | 24.11.1999 | МС | САМ | ГАУ СШОР № 5 | Иевлев М.К. |
120 | Райкова Мария | 28.06.2001 | МС | САМ | СШОР № 17 | Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
121 | Урчегова Полина | 11.01.2002 | КМС | СПБ | КШВСМ | Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Коноплева Е.Н. |
122 | Козлова Татьяна | 31.12.2002 | МС | СПБ | СШОР Выборгского р-на | Антонов Д.А., Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А. |
123 | Ляхова Анна | 25.07.2002 | МС | СТА | МБУ ДО СШОР №5 по фехтованию | Быхун А.В. |
124 | Миннуллина Элла | 15.10.2002 | МС | ТАТ | ДЮСШ Заря | Семенов Д.А. |
125 | Кадырова Юлия | 04.09.1999 | МС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Куимов А.А. |
126 | Туракалина Наталья | 24.05.2002 | КМС | ТАТ | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию | Моисеева Е.Л. |