ID | Соревнование |
Место проведения |
Страна/ Субъект РФ |
Дата |
Вид оружия |
Пол | Категория | Вид | Статус | Группы | ТПВ | Командные |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019-0310 | Lowe von Bonn | Бонн | Германия | 08.11.2019 | рапира | М | Взрослые | Личные | Мировые | 36 | 16 | |
2019-0338 | Lowe von Bonn | Бонн | Германия | 10.11.2019 | рапира | М | Взрослые | Командные | Мировые | 45 | ||
Всего 2 | Итого: | 36 | 16 | 45 |
Спортсмен 1 | Спортсмен 2 | Счёт | Стадия |
---|---|---|---|
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | 5 : 1 | группа |
KLEIN Felix (GER) | RISCO Martin (PER) | 5 : 1 | группа |
GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | 5 : 3 | группа |
NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | 1 : 5 | группа |
RISCO Martin (PER) | CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | 1 : 5 | группа |
KLEIN Felix (GER) | GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | 4 : 5 | группа |
DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | 1 : 5 | группа |
RISCO Martin (PER) | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | 1 : 5 | группа |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | 5 : 1 | группа |
DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | KLEIN Felix (GER) | 1 : 5 | группа |
RISCO Martin (PER) | NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | 0 : 5 | группа |
GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | 1 : 5 | группа |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | 5 : 0 | группа |
NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | KLEIN Felix (GER) | 5 : 3 | группа |
GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | RISCO Martin (PER) | 5 : 2 | группа |
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | 5 : 3 | группа |
KLEIN Felix (GER) | CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | 3 : 5 | группа |
NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | GALUASHVILI Lasha (GEO) | 0 : 5 | группа |
DZHUS Yurii (UKR) | RISCO Martin (PER) | 5 : 2 | группа |
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas (DEN) | KLEIN Felix (GER) | 1 : 5 | группа |
CHOUPENITCH Alexander (CZE) | NISTA Lorenzo (ITA) | 5 : 1 | группа |
KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | CHEUNG Siu Lun (HKG) | 2 : 5 | группа |
DOSA Daniel (HUN) | BOROWIEC Piotr (POL) | 4 : 5 | группа |
FUJINO Daiki (JPN) | LOEHR Tom-Florin (GER) | 5 : 1 | группа |
BOROWIEC Piotr (POL) | KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | 1 : 5 | группа |
CHEUNG Siu Lun (HKG) | FUJINO Daiki (JPN) | 4 : 5 | группа |
LOEHR Tom-Florin (GER) | DOSA Daniel (HUN) | 2 : 5 | группа |
KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | FUJINO Daiki (JPN) | 4 : 5 | группа |
BOROWIEC Piotr (POL) | LOEHR Tom-Florin (GER) | 5 : 2 | группа |
DOSA Daniel (HUN) | CHEUNG Siu Lun (HKG) | 4 : 5 | группа |
LOEHR Tom-Florin (GER) | KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | 3 : 5 | группа |
FUJINO Daiki (JPN) | DOSA Daniel (HUN) | 5 : 4 | группа |
CHEUNG Siu Lun (HKG) | BOROWIEC Piotr (POL) | 4 : 5 | группа |
KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | DOSA Daniel (HUN) | 1 : 5 | группа |
LOEHR Tom-Florin (GER) | CHEUNG Siu Lun (HKG) | 3 : 5 | группа |
BOROWIEC Piotr (POL) | FUJINO Daiki (JPN) | 3 : 5 | группа |
SPLIT Olivier (NED) | MAYAKAN Chornnasun (THA) | 14 : 15 | B256 (Предварительное табло 256) |
KANESHIGE Brian (USA) | YUNO Elisha (NED) | 14 : 15 | B256 (Предварительное табло 256) |
GIACON Daniel (NED) | RAJSKI Leszek (POL) | 15 : 6 | B128 (Предварительное табло 128) |
SCONZO Daniel (COL) | SIESS Michal (POL) | 5 : 15 | B128 (Предварительное табло 128) |
CHEN Tse Yuan (TPE) | PAUTY Maxime (FRA) | 2 : 15 | B128 (Предварительное табло 128) |
YEUNG Chi Ka (HKG) | KLEIBRINK Benjamin (GER) | 10 : 15 | B128 (Предварительное табло 128) |
CHEN Haiwei (CHN) | TOLDO Guilherme (BRA) | 15 : 7 | B64 (Предварительное табло 64) |
MERTINE Julien (FRA) | PAROLI Alessandro (ITA) | 15 : 9 | B64 (Предварительное табло 64) |
MASSIALAS Alexander (USA) | PARK Junyoung (KOR) | 15 : 12 | A64 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 64) |
POGREBNIAK Andrii (UKR) | PAUTY Maxime (FRA) | 15 : 10 | A64 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 64) |
SIDO Alexandre (FRA) | KLEIBRINK Benjamin (GER) | 14 : 15 | A64 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 64) |
DOSA Daniel (HUN) | IMBODEN Race (USA) | 15 : 10 | A64 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 64) |
FOCONI Alessio (ITA) | BIANCHI Guillaume (ITA) | 15 : 13 | A32 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 32) |
LLAVADOR Carlos (ESP) | KRUSE Richard (GBR) | 15 : 9 | A16 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 16) |
AVOLA Giorgio (ITA) | CASSARA Andrea (ITA) | 7 : 15 | A16 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 16) |
FOCONI Alessio (ITA) | MATSUYAMA Kyosuke (JPN) | 15 : 13 | A8 (Тур прямого выбывания, табло 8) |