Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
УНДЕР ЛЕОНИД |
САМ
|
12.08.2010
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
2
|
|
БАЛАНДИН ОЛЕГ |
ЧЕЛ
|
09.03.2010
|
КМС
|
ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р., Песин Л.А. |
3
|
|
ЯСТРЕБОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
САМ
|
10.04.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
3
|
|
ВОРОНКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
САМ
|
01.12.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
5
|
|
ТЕРЕХОВ МАКСИМ |
САР
|
04.12.2010
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Голубев Е.С. |
6
|
|
ФИЛАТОВ МАРК |
ЧЕЛ
|
25.04.2010
|
III разряд
|
ДПШ, СШ Металлург-спорт |
Мизев Г.Р. |
7
|
|
КНЯЗЬКОВ МИРОН |
САМ
|
24.11.2011
|
II разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
8
|
|
ШИРЧИКОВ РОМАН |
САМ
|
06.03.2011
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
9
|
|
ИВАНОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СПБ
|
27.08.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
10
|
|
ЯГУТЯН ВЛАДИМИР |
САМ
|
26.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
11
|
|
ШИРШОВ МАРК |
СПБ
|
18.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
12
|
|
КРУПОДЕРОВ МАТВЕЙ |
САР
|
10.10.2011
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
13
|
|
ТУРКИН СТЕПАН |
САМ
|
30.10.2010
|
II разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
14
|
|
КОПЧЕНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ЧЕЛ
|
13.05.2010
|
III разряд
|
ДПШ |
Мизев Г.Р. |
15
|
|
БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫЙ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
24.03.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
16
|
|
ШАПИРОВ ТИМУР |
СПБ
|
27.09.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
17
|
|
ГАЗАЛИЕВ АМИР |
ТАТ
|
15.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
АНО «Центр фехтования Казани» |
Мокрецов И.В. |
18
|
|
ДОКУНИН ДМИТРИЙ |
САР
|
12.09.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
19
|
|
ФАТЫХОВ РУСТАМ |
ТАТ
|
21.07.2010
|
II разряд
|
АНО «Центр фехтования Казани» |
Мокрецов И.В. |
19
|
|
СКВОРЦОВ ПЛАТОН |
САМ
|
30.05.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
21
|
|
ДАНИЛОВ ВИКТОР |
КРА
|
23.05.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Кипиани Л.Г. |
22
|
|
КАЛИНОВСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
САР
|
29.09.2011
|
III разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
23
|
|
НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВ ЕГОР |
САР
|
01.08.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Решетарова Д.А. |
24
|
|
САРАЕВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
20.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
25
|
|
КОСТАНОВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СПБ
|
03.01.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Исаева Е.В. |
26
|
|
БОДНАРЬ НИКИТА |
СПБ
|
07.09.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Ковалерова Е.В. |
27
|
|
НОВИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРА
|
08.11.2010
|
III юн. разряд
|
АНОО «ПРЕЗИДЕНТСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ «СИРИУС» |
Вертелецкая С.А. |
28
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАРК |
САМ
|
13.09.2013
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
29
|
|
ШЕШИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН |
САМ
|
16.01.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
30
|
|
РЕШАЕВ АРТЕМ |
САМ
|
14.11.2012
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
31
|
|
КАЗАКОВ МИХАИЛ |
КРА
|
09.09.2011
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Кипиани Л.Г. |
32
|
|
ШЕШИКОВ ДАНИИЛ |
САМ
|
13.02.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
33
|
|
МИХЕЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ |
САМ
|
04.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С., Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
34
|
|
МАКАРОВ МАКСИМ |
САМ
|
27.12.2011
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Агапов О.Е. |
35
|
|
ТЛАКАДУГОВ АМИР |
КРА
|
14.01.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи |
Кипиани Л.Г. |
36
|
|
ЖЕРЕБЯТЬЕВ АНТОН |
САМ
|
04.02.2012
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
37
|
|
ПАНКОВ БОГДАН |
КРА
|
19.02.2013
|
III юн. разряд
|
АНОО «ПРЕЗИДЕНТСКИЙ ЛИЦЕЙ «СИРИУС» |
Вертелецкая С.А. |
38
|
|
АТАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ |
САМ
|
30.09.2014
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
39
|
|
ПРОНИН ВИТАЛИЙ |
САМ
|
23.04.2014
|
б/р
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |
39
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВ РОДИОН |
САМ
|
07.06.2014
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Тимиргалеева Е.Э. |
41
|
|
РЕШАЕВ МАКАР |
САМ
|
20.09.2016
|
II юн. разряд
|
ТФФ |
Никулина Ю.С. |