Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ТЮКАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
18.09.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
2
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
11.02.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Рыбакова М.Л. |
3
|
|
ЛИЛЛЕРТ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
15.06.2005
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Сафин М.Г. |
3
|
|
ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
05.11.2006
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
5
|
|
КУЧАЕВА МИРРА |
КРА
|
03.05.2006
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Мандрыгин А.В., Харитонов А.И. |
6
|
|
КОЗЫРЕВА АЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
30.07.2008
|
КМС
|
ФФЛО |
Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В. |
7
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВА ТАТЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
09.01.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
8
|
|
КУНЦЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.07.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
9
|
|
КОРНИЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
10
|
|
БРАГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
26.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
11
|
|
КУЛИКОВА ЕВА |
РОС
|
04.04.2007
|
КМС
|
|
Шабалин Г.В. |
12
|
|
ЕКИМОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
13
|
|
БАЦКО УСТИНЬЯ |
АДГ
|
06.01.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ №2 МО «Тахтамукайский район» |
Завяликов И.Ю. |
14
|
|
ПОЛЕВИКОВА МАРИЯ |
ПСК
|
07.09.2009
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
15
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2009
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
16
|
|
КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
31.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
17
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
24.11.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
18
|
|
БОРОВИКОВА ТАИСИЯ |
КГД
|
02.06.2008
|
I разряд
|
АНО «СКФ и СП» |
Боровиков И.А. |
19
|
|
БЕЛОЦЕРКОВСКАЯ ЕВА |
ПСК
|
19.08.2010
|
КМС
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
20
|
|
ЗАРУБА УЛЬЯНА |
КРА
|
06.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
КГУФКСТ |
Харитонов А.И. |
21
|
|
ПОПОВА ДАРЬЯ |
ЛЕН
|
21.10.2008
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
22
|
|
ФОТИЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
20.10.2010
|
III разряд
|
ФК "Феникс" |
Щипаков Д.В. |
23
|
|
ПРОКОПОВИЧ АННА |
СПБ
|
08.10.2009
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
24
|
|
МАРКОВА КРИСТИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.08.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Полторацкая Э.С. |
25
|
|
ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А. |
26
|
|
БОЧАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
27.07.2005
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Матлина О.Н. |
27
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
28
|
|
ГОРФИНКЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
29
|
|
БЕЛОУСОВА АГНИЯ |
МОО
|
26.02.2010
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Муршудова Н.А. |
29
|
|
МИХАЛЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
ЛЕН
|
07.05.2009
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
31
|
|
ВАСИНА СОФЬЯ |
РОС
|
17.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
РФК |
Кузин А.С., Татаринов Н.М. |
32
|
|
ХРИСТОЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Капитанова К.А., Шматько С.В. |
33
|
|
ГОРЕНКО ИРИНА |
ЛЕН
|
06.05.2008
|
I разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
34
|
|
ПЕТРОВА ИРИНА |
СПБ
|
01.12.2010
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
35
|
|
БАРКАЛОВА ПОЛИНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
ФФЛО |
Ермалаев Г.С. |
36
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
37
|
|
БОГДАНОВА КОНСТАНЦИЯ |
ПСК
|
21.11.2007
|
II разряд
|
МБУ СШ Лидер |
Полторацкая Э.С. |
38
|
|
ПАРАМОНОВА МИЛЕНА |
КРА
|
03.01.2005
|
I разряд
|
КГУФКСТ |
Десятериков Б.А. |
39
|
|
СОКОЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
04.01.2006
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
40
|
|
РОМАНОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.03.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
41
|
|
МОЛОТОК АЛЕКСАНДРА |
МОО
|
18.07.2010
|
III разряд
|
ФК "Феникс" |
Щипаков Д.В. |
42
|
|
ДРЕМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н., Солодко С.И. |
43
|
|
БУЗМАКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
05.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
44
|
|
ТЕЛЕГИНА ВАСИЛИСА |
ЛЕН
|
14.09.2010
|
II разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Снегирева И.С. |
45
|
|
ЗИРЧЕНКО ЗЛАТА |
СПБ
|
14.03.2008
|
КМС
|
Спартак |
Егорова Д.А., Соловьева В.К. |
46
|
|
ПЕНЬШИНА ЮЛИЯ |
МОО
|
16.03.2011
|
II разряд
|
ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС |
Муршудова Н.А. |
47
|
|
САФАРЯН ЛАУРА |
СПБ
|
07.12.2011
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
48
|
|
ТАРАСОВА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
07.01.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
49
|
|
ИВАНОВА АЛЕНА |
ЛЕН
|
21.03.2006
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В. |
50
|
|
ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ УЛЬЯНА |
ЛЕН
|
22.10.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Ермалаев Г.С., Зеленин Г.В., Снегирева И.С. |
51
|
|
ИВАНОВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
04.03.2011
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
52
|
|
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
30.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
53
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
17.11.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
54
|
|
ЛОСКУТНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
55
|
|
САНИНА АННА |
СПБ
|
23.09.2007
|
III разряд
|
СШ Красногвардейского р-на |
Филипычев А.Е. |
56
|
|
ЖДАНОВА СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
13.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Едаменко Н.П. |
57
|
|
ЧЕРНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
ЛЕН
|
29.01.2006
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР Фаворит |
Крюков Д.С., Сидоров В.И. |
58
|
|
ЖЕРНОВАЯ КРИСТИНА |
ЛЕН
|
19.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
СК Фехтуй |
Кассин К.В. |