Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
СЕЛЮТИН РОМАН |
СПБ
|
21.07.2007
|
МС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
2
|
|
ГОРИН НИКИТА |
МОС
|
20.03.2008
|
КМС
|
МССУОР №3 |
Горин Ю.А. |
3
|
|
ЛОБЫКИН ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
02.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск, УОР №2 |
Нелюбова О.В., Селин А.В. |
3
|
|
ШМОНИН АНТОН |
НИЖ
|
19.02.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
5
|
|
МАЛОЛЕТОВ МИРОСЛАВ |
ЛЕН
|
15.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СК Фехтуй |
Букреев И.В., Кассин К.В. |
6
|
|
МАРКОВ-БУТЫРСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Иванов В.Г., Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
7
|
|
ХМЕЛЕВ ИВАН |
САР
|
14.07.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Борисова У.С., Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
8
|
|
ПОНИТКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
БАШ
|
12.10.2007
|
МС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
9
|
|
ЭЛМААГАЧ ДЕНИС |
МОС
|
16.03.2007
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М. |
10
|
|
КОРОБКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
06.10.2007
|
КМС
|
КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
Радугин И.И. |
11
|
|
РЫЧКОВ ИВАН |
КИР
|
11.02.2007
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
12
|
|
САВКИН АРТЁМ |
МОС
|
17.08.2007
|
КМС
|
ФК Динамо-Москва |
Курочкин А.О. |
13
|
|
АНТОНОСЯН СТЕПАН |
КРА
|
23.06.2008
|
КМС
|
МАУ МО БР «СШ им. И.И. Имгрунта» |
Кабулов Б.А. |
14
|
|
РОГОЖИН АРТЁМ |
КРА
|
24.09.2007
|
КМС
|
МАУ МО БР «СШ им. И.И. Имгрунта» |
Кабулов Б.А. |
15
|
|
АНУРЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
МОО
|
28.05.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР г. Воскресенск |
Ворошилова М.А., Сидорович Ю.А. |
16
|
|
НОВАК БОГДАН |
МОО
|
23.03.2007
|
КМС
|
УОР №2 |
Дзуцев С.А., Манапов Р.Р., Староверова Е.В. |
17
|
|
ПИСАРЕВ ЕЛИСЕЙ |
СПБ
|
26.06.2008
|
МС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
18
|
|
ФЕДОРОВ АРТЁМ |
САР
|
12.12.2007
|
МС
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
19
|
|
СМИРНОВ МИХАИЛ |
МОО
|
20.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы, УОР №2 |
Рассыхин Д.А., Рассыхин А.Г., Староверова Е.В. |
20
|
|
КАЛАШНИКОВ ЕГОР |
НОВ
|
08.08.2007
|
КМС
|
НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, СШОР по фехтованию |
Дмитриев К.Г., Кушнир Р.В. |
21
|
|
ОМАРОВ ОМАР |
КРА
|
27.01.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Сафронов А.А. |
22
|
|
ХОМЕРИКИ ИВАН |
МОС
|
26.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА |
Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В. |
23
|
|
КОНДРАТЬЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
ТАТ
|
29.04.2010
|
I разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
24
|
|
ЖАЖИЕВ АРСЕН |
АЛА
|
19.03.2007
|
КМС
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Гогуниева И.А. |
25
|
|
ЛЮБЧЕНКО НИКИТА |
САМ
|
27.04.2007
|
КМС
|
ГУОР, СШОР № 17 |
Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К. |
26
|
|
ОПРЫШКО СЕМЁН |
НОВ
|
01.10.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
27
|
|
ПЕРЕВЕРТОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
САМ
|
17.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ЦСКА г. Самара |
Лебедева-Горская Е.В. |
28
|
|
ЛЫСЕНКОВ РОМАН |
РОС
|
11.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
|
Шабалин Г.В. |
29
|
|
САДОВНИКОВ ЕГОР |
КРЯ
|
08.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
30
|
|
ВЫРМАСКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ |
САМ
|
23.07.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
30
|
|
ИВАНОВ МАКАР |
САМ
|
29.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР № 17 |
Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А. |
32
|
|
УРЧЕГОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
КРЯ
|
20.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Коноплева Е.Н. |
33
|
|
ОКАТЬЕВ ФЁДОР |
КИР
|
04.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
34
|
|
МАТВЕЕВ СТЕПАН |
НОВ
|
26.02.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Буракова В.М., Горин Ю.А., Дмитриев К.Г. |
35
|
|
МАРТЫНОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
НИЖ
|
25.05.2009
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
36
|
|
ХАЙРУТДИНОВ АЙДАР |
КРЯ
|
30.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Омельченко Т.А. |
37
|
|
СЕДЛЕЦКИЙ КИРИЛЛ |
НОВ
|
23.08.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию |
Пантелеев С.Н. |
38
|
|
ДМИТРИЕВ НИКИТА |
АЛА
|
19.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Курузиди С.Г. |
39
|
|
БОГАТЫРЁВ ВЛАДИМИР |
КИР
|
27.01.2007
|
КМС
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Дуняшев Е.К. |
40
|
|
МУХИН АРТЕМ |
НИЖ
|
03.02.2009
|
I разряд
|
МБУ ДО СШ №1, ООО Знамя |
Фомичев А.А. |
41
|
|
ИОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТАТ
|
26.03.2009
|
I разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Немтырев К.П. |
42
|
|
БИРЮКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
КРА
|
20.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО КК «СШОР «Чемпион» |
Мандрыгин А.В. |
43
|
|
ФЁДОРОВ ПАВЕЛ |
САР
|
29.09.2008
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Сотникова Е.Р., Чичикина Е.И. |
44
|
|
ЮРТОВ АЛАН |
БАШ
|
02.06.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
45
|
|
САРВАРОВ РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
21.09.2008
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
46
|
|
СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТУЛ
|
18.03.2008
|
I разряд
|
МБУ СШ «Олимп» |
Доронина В.Ю., Перков К.Н. |
47
|
|
ЗУБОТАРЕВ ИЛЬЯ |
САР
|
28.04.2007
|
I разряд
|
ГБУ ДО СО СШОР по фехтованию |
Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р. |
48
|
|
СОЛДАТЕНКОВ ЯРОСЛАВ |
НИЖ
|
09.09.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР по фехтованию г. Дзержинск |
Алёшина О.К. |
49
|
|
НАПИРАЛЬСКИЙ МАКСИМ |
СПБ
|
21.08.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
50
|
|
ЗАКАМСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ |
ТАТ
|
28.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
РСШОР по фехтованию |
Радугин И.И. |
51
|
|
ТРЕСКОВ АНТОН |
БАШ
|
13.06.2007
|
КМС
|
МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
Иванов К.В. |
52
|
|
ИСМАИЛОВ ДЖАМБУЛАТ |
ДАГ
|
10.01.2009
|
КМС
|
СШОР им. Ш. Умаханова |
Исмаилов Д.Г. |
53
|
|
ШЕХОДАНОВ МИХАИЛ |
КРЯ
|
11.10.2007
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Спутник |
Воронова О.А. |
54
|
|
СЕДЕЛЬНИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
КИР
|
06.08.2009
|
I разряд
|
КОГАУ ДО СШ "Салют" |
Столбов С.А. |